Départementale
MOURENX
Le Dimanche 21 Fevrier 2010
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUHAU MARMON Sylvain | 1997 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:04:22 | 828 | |
2 | OUSTALET Maxime | 1997 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:04:51 | 820 | |
3 | MARTINEZ Pierre | 1997 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:12:58 | 602 | |
4 | METAIS Morgan | 1997 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:13:96 | 569 | |
5 | CONVERT Florian | 1998 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:16:24 | 515 | |
6 | LOPETEGUY Louis | 1997 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:16:73 | 504 | |
7 | MAZIÈRES Marc | 1997 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:18:70 | 460 | |
8 | RODOLFO Enzo | 1998 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:18:99 | 453 | |
9 | LABARIAS Thomas | 1998 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:19:25 | 448 | |
10 | STUCK Maxime | 1997 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:19:70 | 438 | |
11 | TARRAT Paul | 1997 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:20:15 | 429 | |
12 | HAUSCARRIAGUE Luc | 1997 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:24:27 | 347 | |
13 | CASTET Thomas | 1998 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 1:24:66 | 339 | |
14 | ESCOBAR Franck | 1997 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:25:77 | 319 | |
15 | PASQUET Thomas | 1998 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:26:07 | 314 | |
16 | LANGLOIS Arthur-Jules-Fernand | 1998 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:27:63 | 286 | |
17 | ITHURBIDE Thomas | 1998 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:28:10 | 278 | |
18 | LECOMTE Hugo | 1997 | ASC TURBOMECA BORDES | FRA | 1:31:19 | 228 | |
19 | DEL POZO GONZALEZ Kevin | 1998 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 1:31:58 | 222 | |
20 | PLECHOT Jordan | 1998 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 1:33:15 | 199 | |
21 | HERNANZ Bruno | 1998 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 1:38:88 | 126 | |
22 | DIAZ Thomas | 1998 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:40:91 | 104 | |
23 | LEMBEYE Romain | 1998 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:41:49 | 98 | |
24 | CHEVALLIER Théo | 1998 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:42:16 | 91 | |
25 | HERNANZ Gabriel | 1998 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 1:44:21 | 72 | |
26 | AVRIL Tom | 1998 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:46:77 | 52 | |
27 | LAILHEUGUE Tom | 1998 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:51:89 | 21 | |
28 | MAERTENS Bryan | 1998 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 2:11:18 | 1 | |
29 | DULUC Axel | 1997 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
30 | DOS SANTOS CORREIA Anthony | 1997 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
31 | CUGUEN Maxence | 1997 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | - | Disq. |