Départementale
SAINT-JEAN-DE-LUZ
Le Dimanche 31 Janvier 2010
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OUSTALET Maxime | 1997 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:38:77 | 779 | |
2 | BENHAM Cassius | 1997 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:41:82 | 646 | |
3 | METAIS Morgan | 1997 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:44:05 | 557 | |
4 | MARTINEZ Pierre | 1997 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:44:23 | 550 | |
5 | RUSSO Florian | 1998 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:44:49 | 540 | |
6 | MAZIÈRES Marc | 1997 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:45:01 | 521 | |
7 | LAPIX Alban | 1998 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:45:19 | 514 | |
8 | RODOLFO Enzo | 1998 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:45:37 | 508 | |
9 | BARRERE Paul | 1997 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:45:43 | 505 | |
10 | ETCHEVESTE Txomin | 1997 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:46:43 | 469 | |
11 | BEKKARE AMINE Walid | 1998 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:46:48 | 468 | |
12 | FERRAND Soïg | 1998 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:46:76 | 458 | |
13 | CHARLES Colin | 1998 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 0:47:13 | 445 | |
14 | PASQUET Thomas | 1998 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:47:19 | 443 | |
15 | LABARIAS Thomas | 1998 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:47:97 | 417 | |
16 | TARRAT Paul | 1997 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:48:12 | 412 | |
17 | SCHAEFER Clément | 1998 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 0:48:20 | 409 | |
18 | OZCARIZ Erik | 1998 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:48:44 | 401 | |
19 | CONVERT Florian | 1998 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:48:52 | 398 | |
20 | ITHURBIDE Thomas | 1998 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:49:44 | 369 | |
21 | HERNANZ Bruno | 1998 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:49:89 | 355 | |
22 | HAUSCARRIAGUE Luc | 1997 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:49:90 | 355 | |
23 | BIROTA Kylian | 1998 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:50:13 | 348 | |
24 | PLECHOT Jordan | 1998 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:50:14 | 347 | |
25 | CASTET Thomas | 1998 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:51:62 | 304 | |
26 | LEGER Clement | 1998 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:51:66 | 303 | |
27 | CUNY Paul | 1998 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:51:81 | 299 | |
28 | LANGLOIS Arthur-Jules-Fernand | 1998 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:52:14 | 289 | |
29 | DEL POZO GONZALEZ Kevin | 1998 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:53:89 | 243 | |
30 | BERNAL Thomas | 1998 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:55:84 | 196 | |
31 | BASAIA Florent | 1997 | L.S.C JURANCONNAIS | FRA | 0:56:35 | 184 | |
32 | MALO Maxime | 1997 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:56:67 | 177 | |
33 | HERNANZ Gabriel | 1998 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:57:53 | 159 | |
34 | ORTEGA Marc | 1998 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:59:11 | 128 | |
35 | ROBERT Ulysse | 1997 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:59:50 | 121 | |
36 | AVRIL Tom | 1998 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:01:56 | 87 | |
37 | LAILHEUGUE Tom | 1998 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:02:14 | 78 | |
38 | MANTEROLA EIZMENDI Herri | 1998 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 1:04:25 | 51 | |
39 | DIAZ Thomas | 1998 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:07:22 | 22 | |
40 | LEMBEYE Romain | 1998 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:10:18 | 5 | |
41 | MOUREAUX Julien | 1997 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | - | Disq. | |
42 | PUYO Savin | 1997 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
43 | DOS SANTOS CORREIA Anthony | 1997 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | - | Disq. |