Départementale
SAINT-JEAN-DE-LUZ
Le Dimanche 31 Janvier 2010
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IRIGARAY Loréa | 1997 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 11:32:19 | 692 | |
2 | LEFEVRE Maelis | 1997 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 12:09:48 | 583 | |
3 | BEACH PARDO Michelle | 1998 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 12:22:52 | 547 | |
4 | ESPIAUT Clara | 1998 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 12:23:45 | 545 | |
5 | MAUTALEN Vanina | 1997 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 12:44:75 | 489 | |
6 | BARAN Karolane | 1997 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 12:46:13 | 486 | |
7 | HERNANDEZ Iratxe | 1998 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 12:58:50 | 455 | |
8 | HOVAERE Camille | 1998 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 12:59:04 | 453 | |
9 | THEYS Oceane | 1998 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 12:59:88 | 451 | |
10 | GOURSAU-LILLE Eva | 1998 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 13:03:81 | 442 | |
11 | LAZCANOTEGUI Manon | 1998 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 13:08:97 | 429 | |
12 | URCHOEGUIA Jone | 1998 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 13:09:48 | 428 | |
13 | BOUTON Pauline | 1997 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 13:24:55 | 393 | |
14 | DARRICARRERE Chloe | 1998 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 13:28:74 | 383 | |
15 | NIETO Mélissa | 1998 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 13:35:50 | 368 | |
16 | MANOUX Marine | 1997 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 13:44:76 | 348 | |
17 | ROSA PEROTTEAU Camille | 1998 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 13:49:15 | 339 | |
18 | FONCILLAS Andréa | 1997 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 13:49:40 | 338 | |
19 | MIRAMON-URBAN Moana | 1997 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 13:53:34 | 330 | |
20 | BERGEROT Lorea | 1997 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 13:59:75 | 316 | |
21 | PUJANA ITURBE Jone | 1997 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 13:59:84 | 316 | |
22 | CORDIER Laurine | 1998 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 14:04:01 | 308 | |
23 | MAUNAS Line | 1997 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 14:12:45 | 291 | |
24 | ROUART Marie | 1997 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 14:21:42 | 273 | |
25 | LACHMANN-RAOUL Eva | 1997 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 14:23:40 | 270 | |
26 | BARBERON Lou-Anne | 1998 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 14:29:31 | 259 | |
27 | MEDIAVILLA ST JEAN Océane | 1998 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 14:42:53 | 235 | |
28 | GOISBAULT Manon | 1998 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 14:51:06 | 220 | |
29 | PEIGNEGUY Aude | 1997 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 14:58:22 | 208 | |
30 | LE BONNEC Noemie | 1997 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 15:01:57 | 202 | |
31 | DAUGAREIL Alizée | 1997 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 15:07:78 | 192 | |
32 | BORAU Clara | 1998 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 15:28:42 | 161 | |
33 | BOUISSOU Julie | 1997 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 15:34:13 | 152 | |
34 | LAMAZERE Lea | 1998 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 15:38:72 | 146 | |
35 | PICARD Lea | 1998 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 15:47:32 | 134 | |
36 | VERON-DURAND Pauline | 1998 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 15:57:15 | 121 | |
37 | BAREILLES Coralie | 1998 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 15:57:63 | 121 | |
38 | RIO Audrey | 1997 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 16:02:36 | 115 | |
39 | JAMET Juliette | 1997 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 16:19:62 | 94 | |
40 | DENIS Anaïs | 1997 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 16:32:39 | 81 | |
41 | OZYURT Ceyda | 1997 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | - | Disq. | |
42 | HARISTOY-LABAQUERE Marine | 1997 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | - | Disq. |