Régionale
POITIERS
Du Samedi 26 Juin 2021 au Dimanche 27 Juin 2021
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TROUVE Jacob | 2002 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:25:83 | 1164 | |
2 | BOURLET Benjamin | 2005 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:26:46 | 1122 | |
3 | MIKULOVIC Emile | 2000 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:26:87 | 1095 | |
4 | CROUSEILLES Baptiste | 2004 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:27:08 | 1081 | |
5 | PERRET Hugo | 2004 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:27:18 | 1074 | |
6 | LASSERRE Léandre | 2004 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | 0:27:22 | 1072 | |
7 | FABET Matthieu | 2003 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:27:47 | 1056 | |
8 | TABUTAUD Benjamin | 2006 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | 0:27:53 | 1052 | |
9 | GUELOU Malo | 2003 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:27:65 | 1044 | |
10 | DANDI Jules | 2003 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 0:27:67 | 1043 | |
11 | HASSMANN Tom | 2003 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:27:77 | 1036 | |
12 | HOLLE Louis | 2004 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:27:85 | 1031 | |
13 | BOUESSE Battit | 2006 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:27:94 | 1025 | |
14 | SAVARY Paul | 2005 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 0:27:95 | 1025 | |
15 | HALMAERT Ewan | 2005 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:27:95 | 1025 | |
16 | MUFFAT-JOLY Marc | 2004 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:28:12 | 1014 | |
17 | BAKIRI Adhan | 2005 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:28:31 | 1002 | |
18 | BRONDEAU Raphaël | 2006 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:28:33 | 1001 | |
19 | KHARBOUCH Hachim | 2005 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:28:52 | 989 | |
20 | GALAN Jules | 2005 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 0:28:66 | 980 | |
21 | BRISSET Thomas | 2004 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:29:13 | 951 | |
22 | KERBRAT Pierre-Jean | 2005 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:29:14 | 950 | |
23 | ERRATXOU Alexis | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:29:16 | 949 | |
24 | NORMAND Noah | 2006 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 0:29:16 | 949 | |
25 | GARCIA Julen | 2003 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:29:18 | 948 | |
26 | GAYAUD Arthur-Tèo | 2003 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:29:23 | 945 | |
27 | HERBRECHT Benjamin | 2007 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:29:23 | 945 | |
28 | WILLEMANS Enzo | 2003 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | 0:29:24 | 944 | |
29 | ALMANDOZ Iker | 2003 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:29:29 | 941 | |
30 | LEBRETON Auguste | 2007 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:29:30 | 941 | |
31 | COUTY Ocean | 2002 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 0:29:38 | 936 | |
32 | MADIER Louis | 2003 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:29:40 | 934 | |
33 | HERNANDEZ Nicolas | 2003 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:29:59 | 923 | |
34 | KIELAR Rémi | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:29:63 | 921 | |
35 | DORSEY Owen | 2004 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:29:71 | 916 | |
36 | HARISCAIN Joakin | 2004 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:29:73 | 915 | |
37 | RAZAFINDRAZAKA José | 2003 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 0:29:74 | 914 | |
38 | LECLERC DEMESSINE Ronan | 2003 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | 0:29:80 | 910 | |
39 | LEPELLETIER Adrien | 2006 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:00 | 898 | |
40 | LABONNE Lucas | 2006 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:30:01 | 898 | |
41 | SALLENAVE Paul | 2006 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:02 | 897 | |
42 | CARMIGNIANI Denis | 2005 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:30:02 | 897 | |
43 | LACHIEZE Baptiste | 2003 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:30:12 | 891 | |
44 | PROU Christophe | 2007 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:30:22 | 885 | |
45 | PECOMBELLE Baptiste | 2005 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:30:25 | 884 | |
46 | LE CHEVILLER Maël | 2004 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 0:30:32 | 879 | |
47 | FABET Thomas | 2005 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:30:53 | 867 | |
48 | HARISTOY Brice | 2005 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:30:82 | 850 | |
49 | TONDUT Noah | 2006 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:31:11 | 833 | |
50 | JEAN Mattéo | 2006 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:31:40 | 817 | |
51 | THIROUARD Audric | 2007 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:31:59 | 806 | |
52 | DUPUY Elouan | 2006 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:31:62 | 804 | |
53 | FERNANDEZ Esteban | 2007 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:67 | 802 | |
54 | DUBOS Stanislas | 2006 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | 0:31:87 | 790 | |
55 | DRAGNE Roberto-Gabriel | 2005 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:32:17 | 774 | |
56 | GAUMET Max | 2006 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:33:46 | 704 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TROUVE Jacob | 2002 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:25:80 | 1166 | |
2 | BOURLET Benjamin | 2005 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:26:27 | 1135 | |
3 | MIKULOVIC Emile | 2000 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:26:39 | 1127 | |
4 | CROUSEILLES Baptiste | 2004 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:26:88 | 1094 | |
5 | PERRET Hugo | 2004 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:27:00 | 1086 | |
6 | LASSERRE Léandre | 2004 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | 0:27:02 | 1085 | |
7 | FABET Matthieu | 2003 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:27:14 | 1077 | |
8 | TABUTAUD Benjamin | 2006 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | 0:27:54 | 1051 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DANDI Jules | 2003 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 0:27:34 | 1064 | |
2 | HOLLE Louis | 2004 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:27:64 | 1045 | |
3 | GUELOU Malo | 2003 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:27:87 | 1030 | |
4 | HASSMANN Tom | 2003 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:27:96 | 1024 | |
5 | MUFFAT-JOLY Marc | 2004 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:28:18 | 1010 | |
6 | ERRATXOU Alexis | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:28:45 | 993 | |
7 | BRISSET Thomas | 2004 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:28:80 | 971 | |
8 | GARCIA Julen | 2003 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:28:91 | 965 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRONDEAU Raphaël | 2006 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:28:06 | 1018 | |
2 | HALMAERT Ewan | 2005 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:28:10 | 1015 | |
3 | BAKIRI Adhan | 2005 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:28:20 | 1009 | |
4 | BOUESSE Battit | 2006 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:28:25 | 1006 | |
5 | GALAN Jules | 2005 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 0:28:37 | 998 | |
6 | KERBRAT Pierre-Jean | 2005 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:28:57 | 986 | |
7 | KHARBOUCH Hachim | 2005 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:28:62 | 983 | |
8 | NORMAND Noah | 2006 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 0:28:97 | 961 |