Régionale
POITIERS
Du Samedi 26 Juin 2021 au Dimanche 27 Juin 2021
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NICOLO Nayla | 2005 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 2:27:20 | 1081 | |
2 | DA SILVA Ninon | 2006 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:30:62 | 1034 | |
3 | GARNIER Juliette | 2004 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:31:72 | 1019 | |
4 | CLERC Enola | 2003 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:32:72 | 1006 | |
5 | GIRAUDEAU Melina | 2003 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:36:84 | 952 | |
6 | PRADEAU Cecilia | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:36:90 | 951 | |
7 | LIALY Emma | 2004 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:37:03 | 949 | |
8 | HEYMANS Anouk | 2007 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:40:49 | 905 | |
9 | MARTIN Emma | 2007 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:42:27 | 883 | |
10 | CRIPPS Amélia | 2008 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:46:38 | 832 | |
11 | LE CORRE Ondine | 2006 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:46:47 | 831 | |
12 | BIGNET Noa | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:46:72 | 828 | |
13 | PICHON Margot | 2004 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:46:83 | 827 | |
14 | MIRANDA Amaia | 2004 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:48:04 | 812 | |
15 | MAUREL-ROLLAND Margaux | 2008 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:48:06 | 812 | |
16 | GIRARD Kyra | 2004 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 2:49:11 | 800 | |
17 | GRELIER Ambre | 2006 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:51:24 | 775 | |
18 | DUFOURD Lana | 2008 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:51:80 | 768 | |
19 | BUSSET Luna | 2005 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 2:52:63 | 759 | |
20 | MONTARSOLO Louise | 2004 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 2:53:18 | 752 | |
21 | GIRY Camille | 2007 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 2:53:55 | 748 | |
22 | BALEK-DESCAMP Clélie | 2008 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 2:54:33 | 739 | |
23 | NAZABAL Tamara | 2007 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 2:54:69 | 735 | |
24 | LANDAIS Lina | 2007 | CN THOUARS | FRA | 2:55:27 | 728 | |
25 | LANNEAU Eglantine | 2007 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | 2:59:74 | 679 | |
26 | JEANDEAUD Olivia | 2007 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 3:00:47 | 671 | |
27 | DUPOUY Lucile | 2007 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 3:02:11 | 653 | |
28 | BOUHIER Charlotte | 2007 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 3:03:90 | 634 | |
29 | TREBESSES Tara | 2007 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
30 | MARTIN Milly | 2005 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
31 | FLOREK Maelle | 2007 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | WINGLER Marie-Lou | 2004 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NICOLO Nayla | 2005 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 2:26:14 | 1095 | |
2 | GIRAUDEAU Melina | 2003 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:27:81 | 1072 | |
3 | DA SILVA Ninon | 2006 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:27:88 | 1071 | |
4 | GARNIER Juliette | 2004 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:32:72 | 1006 | |
5 | PRADEAU Cecilia | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:35:32 | 972 | |
6 | HEYMANS Anouk | 2007 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:38:46 | 931 | |
7 | MARTIN Emma | 2007 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:39:79 | 914 | |
8 | CRIPPS Amélia | 2008 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:46:17 | 835 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIGNET Noa | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:44:44 | 856 | |
2 | PICHON Margot | 2004 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:45:02 | 849 | |
3 | GIRARD Kyra | 2004 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 2:47:20 | 823 | |
4 | MIRANDA Amaia | 2004 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:47:93 | 814 | |
5 | BUSSET Luna | 2005 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 2:51:93 | 767 | |
6 | MONTARSOLO Louise | 2004 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 2:55:36 | 727 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE CORRE Ondine | 2006 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:46:04 | 837 | |
2 | MAUREL-ROLLAND Margaux | 2008 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:47:72 | 816 | |
3 | GRELIER Ambre | 2006 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:49:57 | 794 | |
4 | BALEK-DESCAMP Clélie | 2008 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 2:51:15 | 776 | |
5 | LANDAIS Lina | 2007 | CN THOUARS | FRA | 2:52:47 | 760 | |
6 | DUFOURD Lana | 2008 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:53:54 | 748 | |
7 | NAZABAL Tamara | 2007 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 2:56:03 | 720 | |
8 | GIRY Camille | 2007 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 2:56:17 | 718 |