Régionale
SAINT-YRIEIX-SUR-CHARENTE (FRA)
Du Vendredi 06 Mars 2020 au Dimanche 08 Mars 2020
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRANDJEAN Hugo | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:55:24 | 1167 | |
2 | BERINGUE Raphael | 2001 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 1:58:19 | 1117 | |
3 | PLAZA Swann | 2001 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 1:58:76 | 1108 | |
4 | VIOLEAU Tom | 2001 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 2:01:60 | 1061 | |
5 | ATTENOT Corentin | 2004 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:02:05 | 1054 | |
6 | BOVIN Dorian | 2002 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:02:07 | 1053 | |
7 | CAPEL Théo | 2004 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:03:63 | 1028 | |
8 | PERRET Hugo | 2004 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:03:81 | 1025 | |
9 | ECHARRY Julen | 1999 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 2:04:07 | 1021 | |
10 | GAYAUD Arthur-Tèo | 2003 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 2:04:49 | 1015 | |
11 | VIALLE Joseph | 2004 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 2:05:37 | 1001 | |
12 | HASSMANN Tom | 2003 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:05:54 | 998 | |
13 | DENIS Mathys | 2002 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:06:54 | 982 | |
14 | CHENAF Curtis | 2003 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:06:68 | 980 | |
15 | HAY Adrien | 2004 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:06:77 | 979 | |
16 | DANDI Jules | 2003 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 2:07:14 | 973 | |
17 | HARISCAIN Joakin | 2004 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 2:07:87 | 962 | |
18 | KHARBOUCH Hachim | 2005 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:08:01 | 959 | |
19 | BAKIRI Adhan | 2005 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 2:08:91 | 945 | |
20 | CROUSEILLES Baptiste | 2004 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 2:09:00 | 944 | |
21 | LARQUIER Amaury | 2004 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 2:09:39 | 938 | |
22 | CLOCHE Alexandre | 2004 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:10:61 | 920 | |
23 | PROVOST Nel | 2002 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:10:74 | 918 | |
24 | BALAS Mathéo | 2003 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 2:11:09 | 912 | |
25 | ALMANDOZ Iker | 2003 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 2:11:14 | 912 | |
26 | CASTERAN Cyril | 2005 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 2:11:75 | 902 | |
27 | HERNANDEZ Nicolas | 2003 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:12:17 | 896 | |
28 | BONNET Mathys | 2002 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:12:28 | 894 | |
29 | KIELAR Rémi | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 2:12:67 | 889 | |
30 | JUNGEN Lucas | 2004 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 2:13:10 | 882 | |
31 | GAUTHIER Victor | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:13:35 | 879 | |
32 | COURCELLE Titouan | 1996 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 2:13:59 | 875 | |
33 | PECOMBELLE Baptiste | 2005 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:13:64 | 874 | |
34 | GARCIA Julen | 2003 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 2:14:00 | 869 | |
35 | MUFFAT-JOLY Marc | 2004 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 2:14:01 | 869 | |
36 | MONTOUX Gabriel | 2005 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 2:14:51 | 861 | |
37 | VAURY Arthur | 2004 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:14:68 | 859 | |
38 | COUPEAU Tristan | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:14:95 | 855 | |
39 | LASSERRE Léandre | 2004 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | 2:15:05 | 854 | |
40 | LOPEZ-KWOLIK Baptiste | 2004 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 2:15:18 | 852 | |
41 | THOUVENIN Samuel | 2005 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 2:15:68 | 844 | |
42 | FOUCHARD Paul | 2003 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:15:72 | 844 | |
43 | MARGUERITTE Romain | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:17:13 | 823 | |
44 | GUIBERT Hugo | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:17:74 | 815 | |
45 | MOUNIER Paul | 2004 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 2:18:97 | 797 | |
46 | DRAGNE Roberto-Gabriel | 2005 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 2:19:11 | 795 | |
47 | VALVERDE Killian | 2005 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 2:19:21 | 794 | |
48 | BOYER Eliott | 2005 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:19:82 | 785 | |
49 | LESCA Maxime | 2005 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 2:20:13 | 781 | |
50 | DEROMMELAERE Bastien | 2006 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 2:20:65 | 774 | |
51 | CORMONT Titouan | 2002 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | 2:20:77 | 772 | |
52 | BAYLET Alexis | 2004 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 2:20:83 | 771 | |
53 | DELLA CORTE Pierre | 2002 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 2:21:31 | 765 | |
54 | THERET Axel | 2005 | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | FRA | 2:36:56 | 568 | |
55 | RAZAFINDRAZAKA José | 2003 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 2:43:57 | 488 | |
56 | CANARELLI Baptiste | 2003 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
57 | KLINGER Emeric | 1999 | LORMONT NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERINGUE Raphael | 2001 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 1:53:97 | 1189 | |
2 | PLAZA Swann | 2001 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 1:54:41 | 1181 | |
3 | ATTENOT Corentin | 2004 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:00:78 | 1075 | |
4 | BOVIN Dorian | 2002 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:01:43 | 1064 | |
5 | CAPEL Théo | 2004 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:02:34 | 1049 | |
6 | VIALLE Joseph | 2004 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 2:04:49 | 1015 | |
7 | PERRET Hugo | 2004 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:04:53 | 1014 | |
8 | ECHARRY Julen | 1999 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 2:04:59 | 1013 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HASSMANN Tom | 2003 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:03:91 | 1024 | |
2 | HAY Adrien | 2004 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:04:69 | 1011 | |
3 | CHENAF Curtis | 2003 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:05:33 | 1001 | |
4 | DENIS Mathys | 2002 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:06:39 | 985 | |
5 | CROUSEILLES Baptiste | 2004 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 2:08:53 | 951 | |
6 | LARQUIER Amaury | 2004 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 2:09:22 | 941 | |
7 | DANDI Jules | 2003 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 2:11:80 | 902 | |
8 | HARISCAIN Joakin | 2004 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 2:13:31 | 879 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KHARBOUCH Hachim | 2005 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:07:76 | 963 | |
2 | BAKIRI Adhan | 2005 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 2:08:74 | 948 | |
3 | PECOMBELLE Baptiste | 2005 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:10:40 | 923 | |
4 | GAUTHIER Victor | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:10:48 | 922 | |
5 | MONTOUX Gabriel | 2005 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 2:12:44 | 892 | |
6 | DRAGNE Roberto-Gabriel | 2005 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 2:15:28 | 850 | |
7 | COUPEAU Tristan | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:15:96 | 840 | |
8 | THOUVENIN Samuel | 2005 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 2:19:05 | 796 |