Nationale
AGEN
Du Vendredi 20 Decembre 2019 au Dimanche 22 Decembre 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LONCKE Quentin | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:55:38 | 1232 | |
2 | PELLISSARD Charly | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:57:28 | 1175 | |
3 | CARMONA Elian | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:57:80 | 1160 | |
4 | CANARELLI Baptiste | 2003 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:58:03 | 1153 | |
5 | YONNET Benjamin | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:58:23 | 1148 | |
6 | BERTAIL Jocelyn | 2001 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:64 | 1136 | |
7 | DUTILLIEUX Jaz | 2004 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:58:82 | 1130 | |
8 | CHEIKH Noé | 2003 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:35 | 1115 | |
9 | AGON Jessy | 2000 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:59:39 | 1114 | |
10 | D'AGATA Alexandre | 2004 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:59:43 | 1113 | |
11 | COUTANCEAU Julien | 2002 | CN LUÇON | FRA | 0:59:80 | 1102 | |
12 | CHAPPET-JUAN Yannis | 2002 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:91 | 1099 | |
13 | BRUN Matys | 2003 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:00:37 | 1086 | |
14 | HERVET Dorian | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:00:51 | 1082 | |
15 | GUERIN Lucas | 2004 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:00:67 | 1078 | |
16 | SANCHON Jérémy | 2003 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 1:02:13 | 1037 | |
17 | PECH Louis | 2005 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:02:19 | 1035 | |
18 | KESTENS Guilhem | 2003 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:02:21 | 1034 | |
19 | TOUAK Enzo | 2002 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 1:02:31 | 1032 | |
20 | FARTHOUAT Mathieu | 2002 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:02:37 | 1030 | |
21 | FOMBONNE Virgile | 2000 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:02:54 | 1025 | |
22 | HASSMANN Tom | 2003 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:02:97 | 1014 | |
23 | FABET Matthieu | 2003 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:03:01 | 1012 | |
24 | MARRET Auguste | 2004 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:03:28 | 1005 | |
25 | TARRAT Paul | 1997 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:03:49 | 999 | |
26 | DA SILVA Quentin | 2003 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:03:92 | 988 | |
27 | LOISEAU Bastien | 2002 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:04:06 | 984 | |
28 | ANDONOFF Thomas | 2000 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 1:04:52 | 972 | |
29 | VINCENT Theo | 2005 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:70 | 967 | |
30 | OLLIVIER Paul | 2002 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 1:05:27 | 952 | |
31 | NEGUERUELA Titouan | 2004 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:05:42 | 948 | |
32 | BERNEDE Thomas | 2000 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:50 | 945 | |
33 | DELCASSE Antoine | 2001 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:05:74 | 939 | |
34 | CROUSEILLES Baptiste | 2004 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:05:79 | 938 | |
35 | BELLARD Baptiste | 2002 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:06:01 | 932 | |
36 | POYER Joris | 2005 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 1:06:36 | 923 | |
37 | DORSEY Owen | 2004 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 1:06:40 | 922 | |
38 | HARISCAIN Joakin | 2004 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 1:06:55 | 918 | |
39 | LAGARRIGUE Lucas | 2001 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:06:62 | 916 | |
40 | HALMAERT Ewan | 2005 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:06:66 | 915 | |
41 | RIBES Paul | 2002 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:06:98 | 907 | |
42 | ANTHINIAC Adrien | 2002 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 1:07:15 | 902 | |
43 | MADIER Louis | 2003 | CS MELLE | FRA | 1:07:22 | 901 | |
44 | ORSONI Julien | 2004 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 1:07:41 | 896 | |
45 | DELISLE Maxence | 2005 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:07:44 | 895 | |
46 | BOUBEKEUR Mohamed-Lanie | 2005 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:07:44 | 895 | |
47 | ERRATXOU Alexis | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:07:73 | 887 | |
48 | PECHEUX Killian | 2002 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | 1:07:82 | 885 | |
49 | BRISSET Thomas | 2004 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:07:86 | 884 | |
50 | MANUAUD Maël | 2003 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:97 | 881 | |
51 | HOLSCHNEIDER Arnaud | 2003 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 1:08:14 | 877 | |
52 | TOUAK Tony | 2004 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 1:08:36 | 871 | |
53 | LANGLOIS Théo | 2004 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 1:08:94 | 857 | |
54 | TRUSCOTT-LEVEQUE Gaspar | 2003 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 1:09:21 | 850 | |
55 | GARDEY Julien | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:09:24 | 849 | |
56 | HENRAS-MAROUF Sandro | 2005 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:09:36 | 846 | |
57 | JOUGLET--FERREYRA Guillaume | 2006 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA | 1:09:63 | 839 | |
58 | KERBRAT Pierre-Jean | 2005 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:09:84 | 834 | |
59 | CARMIGNIANI Denis | 2005 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 1:09:88 | 833 | |
60 | KHARBOUCH Hachim | 2005 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:09:90 | 833 | |
61 | MUFFAT-JOLY Marc | 2004 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:09:95 | 831 | |
62 | DOUSSON Nolan | 2005 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 1:10:12 | 827 | |
63 | COMBARNOUS Simon | 2004 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 1:10:22 | 825 | |
64 | DOS SANTOS Lucson | 2005 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:10:35 | 822 | |
65 | EL OURAINI Walid | 2005 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 1:10:91 | 808 | |
66 | BENFEDDA Khalil | 2004 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:10:98 | 806 | |
67 | RASOAMIARAMANANA Guillaume | 2004 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:11:20 | 801 | |
68 | AUGIERAS Nathan | 2003 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | 1:11:68 | 789 | |
69 | PECOMBELLE Baptiste | 2005 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:12:26 | 775 | |
70 | BANABILA Irshad | 2003 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 1:12:37 | 773 | |
71 | COUTEAU Augustin | 2004 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 1:14:14 | 731 | |
72 | FIGURA Andrea | 2003 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 1:14:31 | 727 | |
73 | VITOUX Charles | 2003 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 1:14:64 | 719 | |
74 | LEPELLETIER Adrien | 2006 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:16:82 | 670 | |
75 | HARISTOY Brice | 2005 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:18:04 | 643 | |
76 | LOUSLEY Alexis | 2006 | CS MELLE | FRA | 1:18:30 | 637 | |
77 | VEUILLET Robin | 1997 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 1:19:62 | 609 | |
78 | SALLE Nino | 2007 | CS MELLE | FRA | 1:20:09 | 599 | |
79 | DUFOUR Tom | 2005 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 1:21:35 | 573 | |
80 | MADELAINE Kyllian | 2005 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 1:22:45 | 550 | |
81 | BORDENAVE COUSTARRET Enzo | 2004 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 1:35:78 | 314 | |
82 | GALZIN Oscar | 2004 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
83 | RINDEL Hugo | 2004 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
84 | LUCAZEAU Lukian | 2001 | SU AGEN | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LONCKE Quentin | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:55:39 | 1232 | |
2 | CARMONA Elian | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:57:74 | 1162 | |
3 | CANARELLI Baptiste | 2003 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:57:81 | 1160 | |
4 | PELLISSARD Charly | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:58:75 | 1132 | |
5 | BERTAIL Jocelyn | 2001 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:18 | 1120 | |
6 | D'AGATA Alexandre | 2004 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:59:51 | 1111 | |
7 | AGON Jessy | 2000 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:59:53 | 1110 | |
8 | CHEIKH Noé | 2003 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:60 | 1080 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRUN Matys | 2003 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:00:84 | 1073 | |
2 | GUERIN Lucas | 2004 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:00:88 | 1072 | |
3 | KESTENS Guilhem | 2003 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:01:85 | 1044 | |
4 | FABET Matthieu | 2003 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:02:15 | 1036 | |
5 | MARRET Auguste | 2004 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:02:36 | 1030 | |
6 | SANCHON Jérémy | 2003 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 1:03:35 | 1003 | |
7 | HASSMANN Tom | 2003 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:03:64 | 995 | |
8 | DA SILVA Quentin | 2003 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:05:56 | 944 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PECH Louis | 2005 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:04:16 | 981 | |
2 | VINCENT Theo | 2005 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:79 | 938 | |
3 | HALMAERT Ewan | 2005 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:06:41 | 922 | |
4 | BOUBEKEUR Mohamed-Lanie | 2005 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:07:91 | 883 | |
5 | HENRAS-MAROUF Sandro | 2005 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:08:79 | 860 | |
6 | DELISLE Maxence | 2005 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:09:51 | 842 | |
7 | JOUGLET--FERREYRA Guillaume | 2006 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA | 1:14:46 | 723 | |
8 | POYER Joris | 2005 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | - | Disq. |