Nationale
AGEN
Du Vendredi 20 Decembre 2019 au Dimanche 22 Decembre 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRAUN Chloé | 2004 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:33:94 | 1154 | |
2 | GUERMONPREZ Eve-Marie | 1993 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 0:33:97 | 1153 | |
3 | MATTHEWS Rebecca | 1993 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:34:52 | 1123 | |
4 | FOURNIER Ambre | 2004 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:34:54 | 1122 | |
5 | CANO Maela | 2004 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:34:60 | 1119 | |
6 | COSTE Mathilde | 2003 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:34:63 | 1117 | |
7 | GIRAUDEAU Melina | 2003 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:34:77 | 1110 | |
8 | CHAVAGNAC Stéphanie | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:35:43 | 1075 | |
9 | LEGER Celia | 2005 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:35:96 | 1048 | |
10 | KOLB Sofia | 2005 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 0:36:22 | 1035 | |
11 | VALENTIN Salomé | 2005 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 0:36:60 | 1015 | |
12 | TESSIER Julia | 2004 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:37:15 | 988 | |
13 | LE MOULLEC Camille | 2005 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | 0:37:42 | 974 | |
14 | AUDUTEAU Morgane | 2006 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:37:52 | 970 | |
15 | COLLET Lea | 2004 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 0:37:86 | 953 | |
16 | CANO Candice | 2005 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:38:00 | 946 | |
17 | JEAN Alma | 2005 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:38:02 | 945 | |
18 | GREMILLON Coline | 2003 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:38:02 | 945 | |
19 | PIAUGEARD Laowen | 2004 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:38:12 | 940 | |
20 | ROPTON Eve | 2005 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:38:17 | 938 | |
21 | GARGASI Stella | 2005 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | 0:38:25 | 934 | |
22 | MONNIER-BERTIN Fantagharo | 2005 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:38:51 | 921 | |
23 | DEPRADE Lena | 2006 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:38:54 | 920 | |
24 | BOUSCASSE Clementine | 2005 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 0:38:55 | 919 | |
25 | COTTON Camille | 2002 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:38:70 | 912 | |
26 | LAGARDERE Ilona | 2005 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:39:37 | 880 | |
27 | COMBE SPERTI Clara | 2006 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 0:39:46 | 876 | |
28 | LAVIGNE Leonor | 2006 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:39:49 | 875 | |
29 | LACOSTE Lisa | 2006 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 0:39:59 | 870 | |
30 | MONTOUX Louise | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:39:85 | 858 | |
31 | COMBELLES Constance | 2006 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:40:01 | 850 | |
32 | TERASHI Risa | 2004 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 0:40:27 | 839 | |
33 | DEMICHELI-TABOURIN Elyne | 2005 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:40:29 | 838 | |
34 | WYSMYK Kinga | 2006 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:40:39 | 833 | |
35 | PELAYO Lisa | 2006 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:40:48 | 829 | |
36 | HOLROYD Raphaelle | 2006 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 0:40:63 | 822 | |
37 | ESTEVEZ Margot | 2005 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:40:64 | 822 | |
38 | THERY Karine | 2005 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 0:40:97 | 807 | |
39 | BATS Margaux | 2006 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 0:40:98 | 806 | |
40 | LAHON-LABORDE Cloé | 2006 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:41:25 | 794 | |
41 | BOISNAUD Emilie | 2003 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:41:26 | 794 | |
42 | HELLEGOUARCH Lea | 2005 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:41:44 | 786 | |
43 | DOUSSAINT Ainhoa | 2005 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:41:47 | 784 | |
44 | GUEGAN Naïla | 2005 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:41:85 | 768 | |
45 | FAGEOLLE Célia | 2004 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:42:56 | 737 | |
46 | FIGUEROA Elsa | 2006 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:42:67 | 732 | |
47 | TETARD Leelou | 2004 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 0:42:71 | 730 | |
48 | BOURDENX Chloé | 2006 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 0:42:72 | 730 | |
49 | GARROCQ Emma | 2007 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 0:42:74 | 729 | |
50 | COOLS Zoe | 2006 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:42:81 | 726 | |
51 | ROCQUES PEYRUSSE Clara | 2006 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:44:10 | 672 | |
52 | DELIGNON Eva | 2004 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:44:18 | 669 | |
53 | HENNUYER Lila | 2006 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:44:21 | 667 | |
54 | DEMATHIEU Katel | 2006 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:44:21 | 667 | |
55 | FAGARD Océane | 2004 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 0:44:24 | 666 | |
56 | MERLAND Eve | 2007 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 0:44:99 | 636 | |
57 | BARSACQ Clémence | 2006 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | 0:46:19 | 589 | |
58 | DELATTE Marie | 2005 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
59 | POLIXENE Julie | 2004 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUERMONPREZ Eve-Marie | 1993 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 0:33:54 | 1176 | |
2 | BRAUN Chloé | 2004 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:34:04 | 1149 | |
3 | FOURNIER Ambre | 2004 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:34:34 | 1133 | |
4 | MATTHEWS Rebecca | 1993 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:34:78 | 1110 | |
5 | GIRAUDEAU Melina | 2003 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:34:81 | 1108 | |
6 | CANO Maela | 2004 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:34:96 | 1100 | |
7 | CHAVAGNAC Stéphanie | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:35:22 | 1086 | |
8 | COSTE Mathilde | 2003 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:35:27 | 1084 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VALENTIN Salomé | 2005 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 0:35:93 | 1050 | |
2 | LEGER Celia | 2005 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:36:02 | 1045 | |
3 | TESSIER Julia | 2004 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:36:63 | 1014 | |
4 | KOLB Sofia | 2005 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 0:36:69 | 1011 | |
5 | JEAN Alma | 2005 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:38:17 | 938 | |
6 | LE MOULLEC Camille | 2005 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | 0:38:46 | 924 | |
7 | CANO Candice | 2005 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:38:74 | 910 | |
8 | COLLET Lea | 2004 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUDUTEAU Morgane | 2006 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:37:49 | 971 | |
2 | DEPRADE Lena | 2006 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:38:29 | 932 | |
3 | WYSMYK Kinga | 2006 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:39:28 | 885 | |
4 | LACOSTE Lisa | 2006 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 0:39:54 | 872 | |
5 | COMBE SPERTI Clara | 2006 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 0:39:60 | 870 | |
6 | LAVIGNE Leonor | 2006 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:39:61 | 869 | |
7 | PELAYO Lisa | 2006 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:40:05 | 849 | |
8 | COMBELLES Constance | 2006 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:40:22 | 841 |