Départementale
LONS
Le Dimanche 23 Fevrier 2020
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JUANICOTENA Mila | 2007 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:30:35 | 929 | |
2 | INNES Annabel | 2007 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:30:47 | 922 | |
3 | GUIGNARD Lily | 2007 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:31:84 | 836 | |
4 | BERDOULAY Maia | 2007 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:33:54 | 735 | |
5 | CLOUTÉ Lucie | 2007 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:33:78 | 722 | |
6 | ESTINGOY Lou-Ann | 2007 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:33:84 | 718 | |
7 | BERHONDE Inés | 2007 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:34:53 | 680 | |
8 | RANSOM Taina | 2009 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:34:62 | 675 | |
9 | TRIVIÈRE Hortense | 2007 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:35:18 | 644 | |
10 | DIKICI Tanya | 2007 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:35:20 | 643 | |
11 | ABADIE Aimée | 2008 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:35:73 | 615 | |
12 | CARRERE Lyna | 2008 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:36:05 | 599 | |
13 | BERHO Flora | 2007 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:36:11 | 595 | |
14 | MARGUERITTE Elise | 2008 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:36:38 | 582 | |
15 | HEGOAS Uhaina-Kailani | 2008 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:36:44 | 579 | |
16 | MARCANT Eva | 2008 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:36:66 | 567 | |
17 | NEGI PERRIN Péma | 2008 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:37:08 | 546 | |
18 | DELRIEUX Xane | 2009 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:37:55 | 523 | |
19 | DIARTE America | 2009 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:37:94 | 505 | |
20 | HUSTÉ Sydney | 2008 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:37:94 | 505 | |
21 | DAUDE Romane | 2009 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:38:15 | 495 | |
22 | BATTUT Lisa | 2009 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:38:42 | 482 | |
23 | CAMPANE Otxanda | 2009 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:38:56 | 476 | |
24 | NASARRE Ambre | 2007 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:38:75 | 467 | |
25 | ORLOWSKI Maëva | 2008 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:41:28 | 359 | |
26 | LE LUHERNE Maywa | 2009 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:41:28 | 359 | |
27 | INCHAUSPE Aihena | 2008 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:41:47 | 351 | |
28 | VANDEN EEDE Nina | 2008 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:41:94 | 333 | |
29 | ABSCHEIDT Nora | 2009 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:42:09 | 327 | |
30 | LOPEZ Lena | 2008 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:43:02 | 292 | |
31 | DIALLO Sohra | 2008 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:43:23 | 285 | |
32 | PARIS Chloé | 2008 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:43:31 | 282 | |
33 | SAUVY Alyssa | 2009 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:44:22 | 251 | |
34 | LEVET Candice | 2008 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:44:63 | 237 | |
35 | CHAMBERLAIN Aurélia | 2009 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:45:22 | 218 | |
36 | FISCHER Lorea | 2009 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:45:94 | 196 | |
37 | ALBERT Jade | 2009 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:47:39 | 156 | |
38 | LOISEAU Lili | 2008 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:47:47 | 154 | |
39 | MUSSET Celeste | 2009 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:47:66 | 149 | |
40 | PUCHOIS Faustine | 2009 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:47:86 | 144 | |
41 | CAMON Nahia | 2009 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:48:24 | 134 | |
42 | HENRARD HESBOIS Léa | 2008 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:48:43 | 130 |