Régionale
LIBOURNE
Du Samedi 27 Juin 2009 au Dimanche 28 Juin 2009
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OTEIZA Pauline | 1992 | C NATATION DE HAGETMAU | FRA | 0:27:52 | 1210 | National |
2 | REGNIER Julia | 1992 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 0:28:03 | 1176 | National |
3 | MARONNIER Margaux | 1992 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:10 | 1172 | National |
4 | PACHA Sarah | 1993 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:72 | 1132 | National |
5 | LATCHERE Manon | 1993 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 0:29:25 | 1098 | Interregional |
6 | DARRACQ Elisabeth | 1993 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:29:35 | 1092 | Interregional |
7 | FOURNEX Stéphanie | 1992 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:29:84 | 1061 | Interregional |
8 | DUQUE Elodie | 1995 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:30:04 | 1049 | Interregional |
9 | SANJUAN Pauline | 1995 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:30:07 | 1047 | Interregional |
10 | ZANETTE Perrine | 1992 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 0:30:12 | 1044 | Regional |
11 | PEZKINE Maria | 1994 | US TALENCE | FRA | 0:30:17 | 1041 | Interregional |
12 | GAGNIER Judith | 1992 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:45 | 1023 | Regional |
13 | PENALVER Eva | 1993 | L.S.C JURANCONNAIS | FRA | 0:30:51 | 1020 | Regional |
14 | ARNAUDIN Lucie | 1995 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:30:56 | 1017 | Regional |
15 | MARTEAU Noémie | 1994 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:30:58 | 1015 | Regional |
16 | GALINDO Margot | 1993 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:30:61 | 1014 | Regional |
17 | SANCHEZ Maud | 1995 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 0:30:62 | 1013 | Regional |
18 | GILI-LACOSTE Manon | 1995 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 0:30:64 | 1012 | Regional |
19 | SARPON Myel | 1994 | US TALENCE | FRA | 0:30:64 | 1012 | Regional |
20 | ROEDER Oriane | 1994 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:30:67 | 1010 | Regional |
21 | DUHAU MARMON Naomi | 1995 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:30:69 | 1009 | Regional |
22 | CORBAL Aaricia | 1995 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:97 | 992 | Regional |
23 | ISSOT Mathilde | 1991 | COPO PÉRIGUEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:31:06 | 987 | Regional |
24 | MARTIN Clémentine | 1995 | US TALENCE | FRA | 0:31:08 | 985 | Regional |
25 | MARSON Charlotte | 1994 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:31:09 | 985 | Regional |
26 | TERRADE Juliette | 1991 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:31:12 | 983 | Regional |
27 | JAKUBOWSKI Estelle | 1992 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | 0:31:32 | 971 | Regional |
28 | HARDOUIN Marie | 1989 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:31:35 | 969 | Departemental 50 |
29 | THOMIERES Pauline | 1992 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:31:44 | 964 | Departemental 50 |
30 | GOALLARD Sarah | 1994 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:31:54 | 958 | Regional |
31 | MARCHAT Romane | 1995 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:31:54 | 958 | Regional |
32 | GLADYSZ Virginie | 1991 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:31:59 | 955 | Departemental 50 |
33 | VERNAY Julie | 1993 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 0:31:72 | 947 | Departemental 50 |
34 | GAUTIER Mathilde | 1995 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:75 | 946 | Regional |
35 | LE PAPE Ingrid | 1992 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | 0:31:77 | 944 | Departemental 50 |
36 | MACAIGNE Margaux | 1993 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:32:07 | 927 | Departemental 50 |
37 | GUILLEMOTEAU Anna-Léna | 1993 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:32:08 | 926 | Departemental 50 |
38 | COCQ Morgane | 1992 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:32:22 | 918 | Departemental 50 |
39 | CHEVALLIER Camille | 1993 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:32:23 | 918 | Departemental 50 |
40 | ARNAUDIES Elea | 1995 | SAM LESPARRE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:29 | 914 | Departemental 50 |
41 | CARAES Claire | 1995 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:32:33 | 912 | Departemental 50 |
42 | HERMANCE Manon | 1989 | CN ST-ASTIER | FRA | 0:32:42 | 907 | Departemental 50 |
43 | RULLIER Marion | 1992 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:48 | 903 | Departemental 50 |
44 | ROY Mathilde | 1993 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | 0:32:50 | 902 | Departemental 50 |
45 | RAILLARD Sabine | 1995 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:52 | 901 | Departemental 50 |
46 | KATZ Océane | 1995 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:32:59 | 897 | Departemental 50 |
47 | BARZIC Claire | 1993 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:32:60 | 896 | Departemental 50 |
48 | DOMALAIN Léa | 1993 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:32:67 | 892 | Departemental 50 |
49 | GERMY Eva | 1993 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:32:87 | 881 | Departemental 50 |
50 | GARISOAIN Laetitia | 1992 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:32:95 | 877 | Departemental 50 |
51 | COLTEL MAINGONAT Astrid | 1989 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:33:02 | 873 | |
52 | KALKAN Seda | 1995 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | 0:33:04 | 872 | Departemental 50 |
53 | COFFIGNAL Fanny | 1993 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:33:05 | 871 | Departemental 50 |
54 | SEGOT Luce | 1994 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:33:06 | 870 | Departemental 50 |
55 | GREMILLOT Loriane | 1992 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:33:08 | 869 | Departemental 50 |
56 | JOSSEAUME Alix | 1994 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:33:10 | 868 | Departemental 50 |
57 | MICLO Léa | 1993 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:33:17 | 864 | Departemental 50 |
58 | FONDEVIELLE Coralie | 1989 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:33:23 | 861 | |
59 | PANISSET Emilie | 1994 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:33:32 | 856 | Departemental 50 |
60 | CHARPENTIER Julie | 1995 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | 0:33:41 | 851 | Departemental 50 |
61 | AMROUCHE Marion | 1992 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:55 | 843 | Departemental 50 |
62 | LANDAIS Morgane | 1995 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 0:33:57 | 842 | Departemental 50 |
63 | HAURIE-HONTAS Marjorie | 1993 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:33:62 | 839 | Departemental 50 |
64 | LAFARGUE Léa | 1994 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:33:64 | 838 | Departemental 50 |
65 | DOMERT Johana | 1994 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:33:66 | 837 | Departemental 50 |
66 | DELORME Audrey | 1993 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:33:70 | 835 | Departemental 50 |
67 | BARRIERE Margaux | 1994 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:34:13 | 811 | Departemental 50 |
68 | ROUGANE Anais | 1994 | CN ST-ASTIER | FRA | 0:34:29 | 803 | Departemental 50 |
69 | VERDIER Coralie | 1994 | SAM LESPARRE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:49 | 792 | Departemental 50 |
70 | RAINE Marion | 1995 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:34:50 | 791 | Departemental 50 |
71 | VINCENT Maëva | 1994 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 0:34:59 | 786 | Departemental 50 |
72 | MORA Elodie | 1995 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:22 | 753 | |
73 | LE MARQUAND Sarah | 1994 | US TALENCE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
74 | BARBIER Alix | 1985 | US TALENCE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
75 | THOMAS Harmonie | 1990 | US TALENCE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
76 | GABBIANI Célia | 1990 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REGNIER Julia | 1992 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 0:27:18 | 1233 | National |
2 | OTEIZA Pauline | 1992 | C NATATION DE HAGETMAU | FRA | 0:27:65 | 1201 | National |
3 | PACHA Sarah | 1993 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:78 | 1128 | Interregional |
4 | MARONNIER Margaux | 1992 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:30 | 1095 | Interregional |
5 | LATCHERE Manon | 1993 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 0:29:38 | 1090 | Interregional |
6 | DARRACQ Elisabeth | 1993 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:29:73 | 1068 | Interregional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FOURNEX Stéphanie | 1992 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:29:47 | 1084 | Interregional |
2 | DUQUE Elodie | 1995 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:30:04 | 1049 | Interregional |
3 | GAGNIER Judith | 1992 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:39 | 1027 | Regional |
4 | ZANETTE Perrine | 1992 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 0:30:41 | 1026 | Regional |
5 | SANJUAN Pauline | 1995 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:32:17 | 921 | Departemental 50 |
6 | PEZKINE Maria | 1994 | US TALENCE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARNAUDIN Lucie | 1995 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:29:08 | 1109 | National |
2 | GILI-LACOSTE Manon | 1995 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 0:30:49 | 1021 | Interregional |
3 | ROEDER Oriane | 1994 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:30:54 | 1018 | Regional |
4 | SANCHEZ Maud | 1995 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 0:30:75 | 1005 | Regional |
5 | DUHAU MARMON Naomi | 1995 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:30:84 | 1000 | Regional |
6 | MARTEAU Noémie | 1994 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:30:93 | 994 | Regional |