Régionale
BAYONNE
Le Dimanche 17 Novembre 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAUDÉ Mérine | 2007 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:43:21 | 709 | |
2 | ESTINGOY Lou-Ann | 2007 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:43:48 | 698 | |
3 | DUPOUY Lucile | 2007 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:45:56 | 613 | |
4 | SALAMAGNOU Elise | 2007 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:46:45 | 579 | |
5 | LEVACON Charlotte | 2008 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:46:60 | 573 | |
6 | TRIVIÈRE Hortense | 2007 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:47:09 | 555 | |
7 | LARQUIER Emma | 2008 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:47:20 | 551 | |
8 | HEGOAS Uhaina-Kailani | 2008 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:47:23 | 549 | |
9 | CARRERE Lyna | 2008 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:48:49 | 504 | |
10 | CAMPISTRON Nina | 2007 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:48:60 | 500 | |
11 | LOUBEYRE Marie | 2008 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:48:80 | 493 | |
12 | BIDART-ANCHORDOQUI Xana | 2007 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:48:85 | 491 | |
13 | BERHONDE Inés | 2007 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:49:15 | 480 | |
14 | NEGI PERRIN Péma | 2008 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:49:26 | 477 | |
15 | INCHAUSPE Aihena | 2008 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:49:46 | 470 | |
16 | MODET Amaia | 2007 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:49:63 | 464 | |
17 | DAUDE Romane | 2009 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:50:33 | 440 | |
18 | GANTOU Lili-Rose | 2008 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:50:98 | 419 | |
19 | GONÇALVES Jeane | 2008 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:51:17 | 413 | |
20 | LE ROUZIC LE DEAUT Maé | 2008 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:51:35 | 407 | |
21 | ALKHAT Aines | 2008 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:52:36 | 375 | |
22 | LE GUILLOU Elise | 2008 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:53:45 | 343 | |
23 | GORRITI Ester | 2009 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:56:43 | 261 | |
24 | LOISEAU Lili | 2008 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:56:76 | 252 | |
25 | HENRARD HESBOIS Léa | 2008 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:57:16 | 242 | |
26 | DESBENOIT-FERRANT Lilly | 2008 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:59:82 | 181 | |
27 | DUPOUY Julie | 2009 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:00:42 | 169 | |
28 | WAVELET Eva | 2009 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
29 | GAILLET Carla | 2007 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
30 | CAUDAL Louisa | 2008 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
31 | ALONSO Sabine | 2009 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | - | Disq. |