Départementale
LONS
Le Dimanche 03 Novembre 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRASSI--LOUSTALET Lola | 2007 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:08:97 | 820 | |
2 | JUANICOTENA Mila | 2007 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:09:65 | 800 | |
3 | NAZABAL Tamara | 2007 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 1:09:75 | 797 | |
4 | INCIARTE ZUMALACARREGUI June | 2007 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 1:12:77 | 710 | |
5 | CLOUTÉ Lucie | 2007 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:15:68 | 632 | |
6 | CAMPISTRON Nina | 2007 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:17:36 | 589 | |
7 | DAUDÉ Mérine | 2007 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:18:83 | 552 | |
8 | GODART Julia | 2007 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:21:71 | 484 | |
9 | DERIGLAZOFF Pauline | 2008 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:22:07 | 476 | |
10 | SOUHARCE Sandra | 2008 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 1:22:32 | 470 | |
11 | NEGI PERRIN Péma | 2008 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 1:23:35 | 447 | |
12 | DELRIEUX Xane | 2009 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:23:42 | 446 | |
13 | GARCIA Ines | 2009 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 1:23:86 | 436 | |
14 | TAUZIN Lou | 2007 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:24:05 | 432 | |
15 | NIEUCEL Nina | 2009 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:24:27 | 427 | |
16 | DIKICI Tanya | 2007 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:24:70 | 418 | |
17 | MODET Amaia | 2007 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 1:24:83 | 415 | |
18 | GACHASSIN Marie | 2007 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:25:70 | 397 | |
19 | FARGALLO Haize | 2009 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 1:26:61 | 378 | |
20 | BERHONDE Inés | 2007 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:27:46 | 361 | |
21 | MARGUERITTE Elise | 2008 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:28:56 | 340 | |
22 | GAILLET Carla | 2007 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:28:85 | 334 | |
23 | GANTOU Lili-Rose | 2008 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:29:59 | 320 | |
24 | BATTUT Lisa | 2009 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:31:01 | 294 | |
25 | NASARRE Ambre | 2007 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 1:31:29 | 289 | |
26 | ARTIGUES Jeanne | 2008 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 1:31:37 | 288 | |
27 | LE GUILLOU Elise | 2008 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:32:49 | 268 | |
28 | GONÇALVES Jeane | 2008 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:33:41 | 253 | |
29 | BOURTGUISE Ema | 2009 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:36:17 | 209 | |
30 | LARRIEU Nahia | 2008 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:37:87 | 185 | |
31 | GARAY Eva | 2007 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:43:53 | 113 | |
32 | SAUVY Alyssa | 2009 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:50:87 | 46 | |
33 | BEDOUT Amélie | 2009 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | LE ROUZIC LE DEAUT Maé | 2008 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | - | Disq. |