Départementale
BAYONNE
Du Samedi 30 Mai 2009 au Dimanche 31 Mai 2009
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOLINIER Teva | 2000 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:44:60 | 170 | |
2 | O'KELLY Eneko | 2000 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:48:19 | 86 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHARLES Colin | 1998 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 0:34:91 | 538 | |
2 | RODOLFO Enzo | 1998 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:35:90 | 491 | |
3 | RUSSO Florian | 1998 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:36:20 | 477 | |
4 | RABADAN Nicolas | 1998 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:36:25 | 475 | |
5 | ROCQUES-LISSALDE Remi | 1998 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:36:33 | 471 | |
6 | HAZARD Luc | 1998 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:36:54 | 462 | |
7 | LAPIX Alban | 1998 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:37:03 | 440 | |
8 | COICAUD Henri | 1999 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | 0:38:05 | 396 | |
9 | TEMATARU Ryan | 2000 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:38:57 | 375 | |
10 | BLANCO Anthony | 1999 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:38:94 | 360 | |
11 | ********** ********** | 1998 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:39:18 | 350 | |
12 | MONBORNE Paul | 1998 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:40:02 | 318 | |
13 | DEL POZO GONZALEZ Kevin | 1998 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:40:25 | 310 | |
14 | DAUGA Clément | 1999 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:40:30 | 308 | |
15 | ORTEGA Marc | 1998 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:40:54 | 299 | |
16 | OZCARIZ Erik | 1998 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:40:65 | 295 | |
17 | BIVALSKI Xan | 2000 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:40:87 | 287 | |
18 | FERRAND Soïg | 1998 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:41:23 | 274 | |
19 | KIMI Jonah | 2000 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 0:42:31 | 238 | |
20 | DACHARY Txomin | 2000 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:42:41 | 235 | |
21 | BIROTA Kylian | 1998 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:42:62 | 228 | |
22 | MOLINIER Teva | 2000 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:42:67 | 227 | |
23 | BARATS Axel | 1998 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:43:48 | 202 | |
24 | ITHURBIDE Thomas | 1998 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:43:67 | 196 | |
25 | TARDITS Samuel | 2000 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:44:33 | 177 | |
26 | CORNIAC Matisse | 1999 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:44:47 | 173 | |
27 | LEMBEYE Romain | 1998 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:44:88 | 162 | |
28 | ZANNI Louis | 1998 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | 0:45:25 | 152 | |
29 | GOLHEN Thomas | 1998 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:45:34 | 150 | |
30 | PELTANCHE Tom | 1999 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:46:13 | 130 | |
31 | HERNANDEZ David | 2001 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:46:71 | 117 | |
32 | BERSAC Thomas | 1999 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | 0:46:72 | 117 | |
33 | OLHARAN Andoni | 2000 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:47:11 | 108 | |
34 | MANTEROLA EIZMENDI Herri | 1998 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:47:32 | 103 | |
35 | PERY Baptiste | 1999 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:47:85 | 92 | |
36 | DOUCET Louis | 1998 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | 0:48:91 | 72 | |
37 | BOURRICAUD Théo | 1998 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:49:16 | 68 | |
38 | ADIMY Yassine | 1999 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:49:46 | 63 | |
39 | HUGUES Titouan | 2000 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:49:75 | 58 | |
40 | LACHAISE Hugo | 2000 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:49:91 | 56 | |
41 | DUHAU-MARMON Nicolas | 2000 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:50:21 | 51 | |
42 | O'KELLY Eneko | 2000 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:51:20 | 37 | |
43 | DESTANNE DE BERNIS Xavier | 2000 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:53:19 | 16 | |
44 | LAPIX Axel | 2000 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:53:29 | 15 | |
45 | ROUART Pierre | 2001 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:53:68 | 12 | |
46 | FLAMBARD Jön | 1999 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:59:15 | 1 | |
47 | COIFFARD Janis | 2000 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:00:12 | 1 | |
48 | DA ROCHA Mathieu | 2000 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:04:13 | 1 | |
49 | BERHO Pablo | 2001 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:07:28 | 1 | |
50 | DUCHMANN Axel | 2000 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHARLES Colin | 1998 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 0:34:77 | 545 | |
2 | ROCQUES-LISSALDE Remi | 1998 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:35:84 | 494 | |
3 | RUSSO Florian | 1998 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:35:94 | 489 | |
4 | RODOLFO Enzo | 1998 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:36:28 | 474 | |
5 | HAZARD Luc | 1998 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:37:03 | 440 | |
6 | RABADAN Nicolas | 1998 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:37:85 | 405 |