Départementale
BAYONNE
Du Samedi 30 Mai 2009 au Dimanche 31 Mai 2009
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERHO Oïhana | 1998 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:39:53 | 784 | |
2 | BEACH PARDO Michelle | 1998 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:41:44 | 694 | |
3 | GOURSAU-LILLE Eva | 1998 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 0:41:52 | 690 | |
4 | BERGEROT Oyana | 1999 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:43:07 | 622 | |
5 | COICAUD Cecile | 1998 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | 0:44:78 | 551 | |
6 | VAVASSEUR Théa | 1998 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:45:34 | 528 | |
7 | HERVE Nolwenn | 1999 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:45:73 | 513 | |
8 | CHARLES Camille | 1999 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 0:45:91 | 506 | |
9 | THEYS Oceane | 1998 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:45:94 | 505 | |
10 | DELEPAU Chloé | 1998 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:47:26 | 455 | |
11 | MIMIAGUE Anaïs | 1999 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:47:86 | 433 | |
12 | CONTAMINE Delphine | 1999 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:47:99 | 429 | |
13 | HERNANDEZ Iratxe | 1998 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:48:32 | 417 | |
14 | TAUZIN Julie | 2000 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 0:48:54 | 409 | |
15 | PAIN Inès | 2000 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:48:69 | 404 | |
16 | ROSA PEROTTEAU Camille | 1998 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:50:10 | 357 | |
17 | BRUNETEAUD Noemie | 1998 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | 0:50:23 | 352 | |
18 | MAILLARD Pauline | 1999 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:50:25 | 352 | |
19 | BAEZ CRISTOBAL Leyre | 1998 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:50:31 | 350 | |
20 | VINCENT Manon | 2000 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:50:55 | 342 | |
21 | HEGOBURU Léa | 1999 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:50:57 | 341 | |
22 | DE OLIVEIRA FREIRE Laury | 1999 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:50:68 | 338 | |
23 | HOVAERE Camille | 1998 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:51:09 | 325 | |
24 | PASQUET Lou-Ann | 1999 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 0:51:84 | 302 | |
25 | VERON-DURAND Pauline | 1998 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:52:00 | 297 | |
26 | DE EZCURRA Fanny | 1998 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:52:45 | 284 | |
27 | LAHITTE Pauline | 1999 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 0:52:47 | 284 | |
28 | ARROU Argitxu | 1998 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:52:47 | 284 | |
29 | PAULIEN Alix | 1999 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:53:21 | 263 | |
30 | LAYE Lisa | 1999 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:53:65 | 250 | |
31 | BITAILLOU Celia | 2000 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:53:69 | 249 | |
32 | MUGICA Clémence | 1999 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:53:90 | 244 | |
33 | BRUNETEAUD Lea | 1998 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | 0:54:43 | 230 | |
34 | IRIGARAY Lorea | 1999 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:55:21 | 210 | |
35 | ROSA PEROTTEAU Adeline | 2000 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:56:10 | 188 | |
36 | MILHET Emma | 2000 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 0:56:78 | 172 | |
37 | HEIM Andréa | 1999 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:57:34 | 160 | |
38 | CHAMOULEAU Mélissa | 1999 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:57:65 | 153 | |
39 | TALLEC Fanny | 2001 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:58:60 | 134 | |
40 | ETCHEPARRE Andrea | 2000 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:58:61 | 133 | |
41 | BEN EL HAKAM Yness | 1998 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:59:42 | 118 | |
42 | PAULORENA Léa | 2000 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:00:20 | 104 | |
43 | MAZOYER Iona | 2000 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:00:30 | 102 | |
44 | DILLIEU Déborah | 1999 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:00:45 | 99 | |
45 | LANGLOIS Anaïs | 2000 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:00:56 | 97 | |
46 | TREY Marion | 2000 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 1:00:81 | 93 | |
47 | URTIZBEREA Camille | 2000 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:03:72 | 51 | |
48 | MAZIÈRES Rafaëlle | 2000 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:04:88 | 38 | |
49 | DABBADIE Camille | 1999 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:09:34 | 5 | |
50 | DALMONT Roxane | 2000 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:09:45 | 5 | |
51 | TREY Tiphaine | 2000 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 1:10:80 | 1 | |
52 | LAFITTE Maiana | 2000 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 1:19:52 | 1 | |
53 | MARTIN Juliette | 2000 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:19:61 | 1 | |
54 | MONBORNE Anna | 2000 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:20:01 | 1 | |
55 | SERRES Emma | 1999 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:26:22 | 1 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERHO Oïhana | 1998 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:39:66 | 777 | |
2 | BEACH PARDO Michelle | 1998 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:42:15 | 662 | |
3 | GOURSAU-LILLE Eva | 1998 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 0:42:42 | 650 | |
4 | BERGEROT Oyana | 1999 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:42:81 | 633 | |
5 | VAVASSEUR Théa | 1998 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:46:03 | 501 | |
6 | HERVE Nolwenn | 1999 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:47:09 | 461 |