Régionale
PAU
Du Vendredi 14 Juin 2019 au Dimanche 16 Juin 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BENOEHR Ariane | 2006 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:32:29 | 945 | |
2 | ROUX Alice | 2007 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:32:59 | 928 | |
3 | CORNET Clelia | 2006 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | 0:32:85 | 913 | |
4 | JUANICOTENA Mila | 2007 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:33:52 | 875 | |
5 | CHAFAUX Louise-Norah | 2006 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:33:53 | 874 | |
6 | TECHEL Louise | 2006 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:34:14 | 841 | |
7 | NIJSSEN--SERAN Nikita | 2006 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:34:28 | 833 | |
8 | JEANDEAUD Olivia | 2007 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 0:34:33 | 830 | |
9 | GRASSI--LOUSTALET Lola | 2007 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:34:72 | 809 | |
10 | DAOUST Lena | 2008 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | 0:34:75 | 807 | |
11 | ARNAUD Eglantine | 2006 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 0:34:87 | 801 | |
12 | KERBRAT Valentine | 2007 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:34:91 | 799 | |
13 | TRIPP Anaïs | 2007 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 0:34:93 | 798 | |
14 | CRIPPS Amélia | 2008 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:34:97 | 796 | |
15 | BALEK-DESCAMP Faustine | 2006 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:35:15 | 786 | |
16 | DEGRELLE Henikaja | 2006 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:35:32 | 777 | |
17 | GRELIER Ambre | 2006 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:35:38 | 774 | |
18 | LANDAIS Lina | 2007 | CN THOUARS | FRA | 0:35:77 | 753 | |
19 | DUPOUY Lucile | 2007 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:35:79 | 752 | |
20 | KOFFEL Emma | 2007 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:35:91 | 746 | |
21 | LE CORRE Ondine | 2006 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:36:01 | 741 | |
22 | CAZADE Clotilde | 2007 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 0:36:33 | 725 | |
23 | LANNEAU Eglantine | 2007 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:36:46 | 718 | |
24 | DEMATHIEU Katel | 2006 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:36:53 | 714 | |
25 | GIRY Camille | 2007 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:36:74 | 704 | |
26 | SENHAUX Julie | 2006 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:36:80 | 701 | |
27 | TARDY Clara | 2008 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:36:97 | 692 | |
28 | PERIN Isaline | 2006 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:37:20 | 681 | |
29 | MACQUET Margot | 2007 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:37:22 | 680 | |
30 | BALMER Emmy | 2006 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:37:24 | 679 | |
31 | HERNANDEZ Naty | 2006 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:37:34 | 674 | |
32 | GUIVARCH Angele | 2006 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 0:37:38 | 672 | |
33 | NADAUD Julie | 2006 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:37:58 | 662 | |
34 | MAUREL-ROLLAND Margaux | 2008 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:38:24 | 630 | |
35 | BERTET Valentine | 2007 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 0:38:33 | 626 | |
36 | FIGUEROA Elsa | 2006 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:38:38 | 624 | |
37 | SAUNIER Juliette | 2008 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:38:61 | 613 | |
38 | PEZON Betty | 2008 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:38:61 | 613 | |
39 | BALEK-DESCAMP Clélie | 2008 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:38:64 | 612 | |
40 | MAPANGOU Baina | 2007 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:38:71 | 608 | |
41 | DEBERTRAND Charlotte | 2008 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:38:74 | 607 | |
42 | CHAUSSADE Louane | 2008 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 0:38:97 | 596 | |
43 | MACHETEAU-GALLI Emma | 2008 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:38:99 | 595 | |
44 | MENDES Cassie | 2008 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:39:02 | 594 | |
45 | DAUNAS Leelou | 2006 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 0:39:46 | 574 | |
46 | GALPIN Charlotte | 2007 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:39:53 | 571 | |
47 | LE PORT Lina | 2007 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 0:39:56 | 569 | |
48 | QUIARD COUTANT Fleur | 2008 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:40:15 | 543 | |
49 | AMARI Nora | 2007 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:40:19 | 541 | |
50 | BERHO Flora | 2007 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:40:20 | 541 | |
51 | BENOEHR Sophie | 2008 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:40:34 | 535 | |
52 | DUFLOS Emma | 2007 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 0:40:36 | 534 | |
53 | TRIVIÈRE Hortense | 2007 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:40:69 | 519 | |
54 | NADAUD Pauline | 2008 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:40:86 | 512 | |
55 | VERRIEZ Romane | 2008 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:40:89 | 511 | |
56 | MATROL Eloise | 2009 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | 0:41:03 | 505 | |
57 | NORET Gwenaëlle | 2008 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 0:41:21 | 497 | |
58 | LARQUIER Emma | 2008 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:41:22 | 497 | |
59 | GUELOU Nolwenn | 2008 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:41:27 | 495 | |
60 | HERNANDEZ Camille | 2008 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:41:29 | 494 | |
61 | PECOMBELLE Margaux | 2009 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:41:39 | 490 | |
62 | FLOREK Eden | 2009 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:41:99 | 465 | |
63 | BIDOT Stella | 2007 | BOCA SEVRES NAUTIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:42:18 | 457 | |
64 | NOUVION Louise | 2008 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:42:62 | 439 | |
65 | DEVANNE Emma | 2008 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:42:77 | 433 | |
66 | SOUHARCE Sandra | 2008 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:42:92 | 428 | |
67 | HEGOAS Uhaina-Kailani | 2008 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:43:32 | 412 | |
68 | GARCIA Ines | 2009 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:44:16 | 380 | |
69 | NUNES VARELA Pauline | 2008 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA | 0:45:13 | 345 | |
70 | IRIBARREN-AYEZ Nahia | 2008 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:45:38 | 337 | |
71 | BUCH Cassandra | 2009 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:45:92 | 318 | |
72 | MARGUERITTE Elise | 2008 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:46:11 | 312 | |
73 | BIDARD Emilie | 2008 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:46:18 | 309 | |
74 | LEBRUN Olivia | 2008 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 0:46:52 | 298 | |
75 | BRISHOUAL Coline | 2008 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:46:70 | 292 | |
76 | COUREAUD Liv | 2009 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:46:82 | 288 | |
77 | MAYODON Tamara | 2008 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:46:85 | 288 | |
78 | BARRAND Adèle | 2009 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:46:85 | 288 | |
79 | CITÉ Charlotte | 2008 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:46:86 | 287 | |
80 | LACROIX Anaé | 2008 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 0:46:87 | 287 | |
81 | BOUGAULT Raphaelle | 2008 | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | FRA | 0:47:43 | 269 | |
82 | MANON Emma | 2008 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:47:64 | 263 | |
83 | JACAUD Noa | 2008 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:47:87 | 256 | |
84 | PERMALL Malya | 2009 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:47:94 | 254 | |
85 | HIRIBERRY Clemence | 2008 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:48:62 | 233 | |
86 | MASSOUMI Melody | 2009 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:49:03 | 222 | |
87 | BUISSON Anaïs | 2008 | COPO PÉRIGUEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:49:16 | 218 | |
88 | LALLAU-MARTIN Swann | 2008 | COPO PÉRIGUEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:52:68 | 131 | |
89 | VIDAL Anita | 2008 | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BENOEHR Ariane | 2006 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:33:00 | 904 | |
2 | CORNET Clelia | 2006 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | 0:33:56 | 873 | |
3 | JUANICOTENA Mila | 2007 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:33:60 | 870 | |
4 | CHAFAUX Louise-Norah | 2006 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:33:60 | 870 | |
5 | TECHEL Louise | 2006 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:33:92 | 853 | |
6 | ROUX Alice | 2007 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:34:28 | 833 | |
7 | JEANDEAUD Olivia | 2007 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 0:35:10 | 789 | |
8 | NIJSSEN--SERAN Nikita | 2006 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:36:08 | 737 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TRIPP Anaïs | 2007 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 0:34:23 | 836 | |
2 | KERBRAT Valentine | 2007 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:34:97 | 796 | |
3 | GRASSI--LOUSTALET Lola | 2007 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:35:04 | 792 | |
4 | BALEK-DESCAMP Faustine | 2006 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:35:13 | 787 | |
5 | DEGRELLE Henikaja | 2006 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:35:19 | 784 | |
6 | ARNAUD Eglantine | 2006 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 0:35:43 | 771 | |
7 | LANDAIS Lina | 2007 | CN THOUARS | FRA | 0:36:18 | 732 | |
8 | GRELIER Ambre | 2006 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:36:47 | 717 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAOUST Lena | 2008 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | 0:34:99 | 794 | |
2 | CRIPPS Amélia | 2008 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:35:07 | 790 | |
3 | TARDY Clara | 2008 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:36:62 | 710 | |
4 | PEZON Betty | 2008 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:37:38 | 672 | |
5 | BALEK-DESCAMP Clélie | 2008 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:37:91 | 646 | |
6 | MAUREL-ROLLAND Margaux | 2008 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:38:17 | 634 | |
7 | SAUNIER Juliette | 2008 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:39:71 | 563 | |
8 | DEBERTRAND Charlotte | 2008 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:41:49 | 485 |