Régionale
PAU
Du Vendredi 14 Juin 2019 au Dimanche 16 Juin 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BENOEHR Ariane | 2006 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:29:68 | 973 | |
2 | ROUX Alice | 2007 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:29:84 | 963 | |
3 | DA SILVA Ninon | 2006 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:29:97 | 954 | |
4 | CORNET Clelia | 2006 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:08 | 947 | |
5 | CARLES Julie | 2007 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:30:36 | 929 | |
6 | VAN WESTERING Karen | 2006 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:30:44 | 924 | |
7 | LEPRINCE Romane | 2006 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:30:71 | 906 | |
8 | COURREGES Chloé | 2006 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:30:94 | 892 | |
9 | FLOREK Maelle | 2007 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:31:04 | 886 | |
10 | CAMIA Oihana | 2006 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:31:20 | 875 | |
11 | GRASSI--LOUSTALET Lola | 2007 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:31:39 | 864 | |
12 | HARDY Jazzy | 2007 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:31:47 | 859 | |
13 | BODENES Tifenn | 2006 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:31:49 | 857 | |
14 | ARC-CHAGNAUD Jorane | 2006 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:31:55 | 854 | |
15 | HEYMANS Anouk | 2007 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:31:60 | 851 | |
16 | SEMPÉ Kathalyn | 2006 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:31:73 | 843 | |
17 | INCHAUSPE Haize | 2006 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:31:75 | 841 | |
18 | GUIGNARD Lily | 2007 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:31:80 | 838 | |
19 | PLAINO Anna | 2007 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:31:87 | 834 | |
20 | DELHOMME Chloé | 2006 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:31:90 | 832 | |
21 | CRIPPS Amélia | 2008 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:31:93 | 830 | |
22 | DREAN Amy | 2006 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:31:93 | 830 | |
23 | LE CORRE Ondine | 2006 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:32:03 | 824 | |
24 | CHAFAUX Louise-Norah | 2006 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:32:03 | 824 | |
25 | HERNANDEZ Naty | 2006 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:32:07 | 822 | |
26 | MERLAUD Laureline | 2006 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:32:30 | 808 | |
27 | DUFAU Aurore | 2006 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:32:31 | 807 | |
28 | COOLS Zoe | 2006 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:32:35 | 805 | |
29 | LACOSTE Lisa | 2006 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 0:32:40 | 802 | |
30 | GUIVARCH Angele | 2006 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 0:32:45 | 799 | |
31 | GIRY Camille | 2007 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:32:46 | 798 | |
32 | MARTY Paola | 2006 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:32:47 | 798 | |
33 | LANDAIS Lina | 2007 | CN THOUARS | FRA | 0:32:49 | 797 | |
34 | BELLANGEON VIEL Isalys | 2007 | NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:32:51 | 795 | |
35 | DAOUST Lena | 2008 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | 0:32:61 | 790 | |
36 | KERBRAT Valentine | 2007 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:32:63 | 788 | |
37 | PERIN Isaline | 2006 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:32:64 | 788 | |
38 | ARNAUD Eglantine | 2006 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 0:32:66 | 787 | |
39 | KOFFEL Emma | 2007 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:32:70 | 784 | |
40 | BARSACQ Clémence | 2006 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:73 | 782 | |
41 | COMBE SPERTI Clara | 2006 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 0:32:76 | 781 | |
42 | MAURIN ESPIAU Assya | 2006 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:32:82 | 777 | |
43 | INNES Annabel | 2007 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:32:86 | 775 | |
44 | SENHAUX Julie | 2006 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:32:90 | 772 | |
45 | MAUREL-ROLLAND Margaux | 2008 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:32:93 | 771 | |
46 | NARI Mahee | 2006 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:33:03 | 765 | |
47 | GORRY Astrid | 2006 | CN THOUARS | FRA | 0:33:05 | 764 | |
48 | DA COSTA LIMA Johanna | 2006 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:33:05 | 764 | |
49 | MAPANGOU Baina | 2007 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:33:06 | 763 | |
50 | DA SILVA Ambre | 2008 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 0:33:15 | 758 | |
51 | DUPOUY Lucile | 2007 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:33:19 | 755 | |
52 | PERIE Camille | 2006 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:33:19 | 755 | |
53 | ZEGGWAGH Massilya | 2006 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 0:33:25 | 752 | |
54 | SOUBIRAN Annaëlle | 2006 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 0:33:27 | 751 | |
55 | TROMAS Chloé | 2007 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:33:29 | 750 | |
56 | TRIPP Anaïs | 2007 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 0:33:30 | 749 | |
57 | VANDENBROUCKE Lyséa | 2006 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:30 | 749 | |
58 | COUBLUC Lalie | 2006 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:33:30 | 749 | |
59 | BALMER Emmy | 2006 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:33:31 | 749 | |
60 | MASSOUMI Maelys | 2007 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:33:33 | 747 | |
61 | NAZABAL Tamara | 2007 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:33:33 | 747 | |
62 | GOULAMHOUSSEN Jade | 2006 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:33:41 | 743 | |
63 | DUPUY Anais | 2007 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:33:53 | 736 | |
64 | TECHEL Louise | 2006 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:33:57 | 734 | |
65 | CLOUTÉ Lucie | 2007 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:33:61 | 731 | |
66 | MACQUET Margot | 2007 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:33:61 | 731 | |
67 | BALEK-DESCAMP Faustine | 2006 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:33:68 | 727 | |
68 | DAUDÉ Mérine | 2007 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:33:70 | 726 | |
69 | URDEA Micaela | 2006 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:33:71 | 726 | |
70 | GOUZOU Madeleine | 2006 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:33:75 | 723 | |
71 | BERTET Valentine | 2007 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 0:33:77 | 722 | |
72 | JAUFRAIS-BRET Louna | 2008 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:33:79 | 721 | |
73 | BERDOULAY Maia | 2007 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:33:88 | 716 | |
74 | ESCLARMONDE Zoé | 2006 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:33:90 | 715 | |
75 | DENTRAYGUES Marine | 2007 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:93 | 713 | |
76 | INCIARTE ZUMALACARREGUI June | 2007 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:33:94 | 713 | |
77 | DAUNAS Leelou | 2006 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 0:33:98 | 710 | |
78 | BALEK-DESCAMP Isaure | 2008 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:34:10 | 704 | |
79 | PELÉ-VALERO Anaïs | 2008 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:34:14 | 701 | |
80 | BALEK-DESCAMP Clélie | 2008 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:34:20 | 698 | |
81 | COOPER Jocelyn | 2008 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:34:24 | 696 | |
82 | ESCAFFRE Louise | 2006 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:34:26 | 695 | |
83 | BLANC Laureana | 2006 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 0:34:30 | 692 | |
84 | LAFAGE Paloma | 2007 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | 0:34:37 | 689 | |
85 | CANIVET Elie-Jeanne | 2007 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 0:34:52 | 680 | |
86 | SALAMAGNOU Elise | 2007 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:34:55 | 679 | |
87 | SEGUIN Paola | 2006 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:57 | 677 | |
88 | FALL Eva | 2008 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:34:60 | 676 | |
89 | TOUALY Tiya | 2007 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:34:64 | 674 | |
90 | PEREIRA Emma | 2006 | BOCA SEVRES NAUTIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:34:67 | 672 | |
91 | CAZADE Clotilde | 2007 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 0:34:76 | 667 | |
92 | HERVY Charlotte | 2008 | BASSIN MEDOCAIN NAT PAUILLAC | FRA | 0:34:78 | 666 | |
93 | SOUHARCE Laura | 2007 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:34:80 | 665 | |
94 | DUFOURD Lana | 2008 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:34:86 | 662 | |
95 | BENOEHR Sophie | 2008 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:34:87 | 661 | |
96 | CAMPISTRON Nina | 2007 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:34:95 | 657 | |
97 | DEPRADE Lena | 2006 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:34:99 | 655 | |
98 | LE MOULLEC Coline | 2008 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:14 | 646 | |
99 | DUROU Julia | 2007 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:35:15 | 646 | |
100 | AMARI Nora | 2007 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:35:21 | 643 | |
101 | DJOUDI Nada | 2007 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:35:25 | 641 | |
102 | GALPIN Charlotte | 2007 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:35:26 | 640 | |
103 | LE PORT Lina | 2007 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 0:35:30 | 638 | |
104 | ROUAULT Valentine | 2008 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 0:35:32 | 637 | |
105 | GARROCQ Emma | 2007 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 0:35:33 | 636 | |
106 | GAILLET Carla | 2007 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:35:34 | 636 | |
107 | BOUHIER Charlotte | 2007 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:35:39 | 633 | |
108 | MODET Amaia | 2007 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:35:49 | 628 | |
109 | CAMIA Jade | 2009 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:35:58 | 623 | |
110 | SAUNIER Juliette | 2008 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:35:59 | 623 | |
111 | RAYNAUD Maya | 2007 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:35:59 | 623 | |
112 | MORONI Heloise | 2007 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:35:67 | 618 | |
113 | LEPRETRE Charlène | 2008 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 0:35:68 | 618 | |
114 | GUELOU Nolwenn | 2008 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:35:71 | 616 | |
115 | CHAUSSADE Louane | 2008 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 0:35:75 | 614 | |
116 | PEZON Betty | 2008 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:35:77 | 613 | |
117 | COUSIN Margaux | 2008 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:35:79 | 612 | |
118 | TRIVIÈRE Hortense | 2007 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:35:88 | 607 | |
119 | CROUZET-MOUCHOT Lily | 2008 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | 0:35:95 | 604 | |
120 | GIRAUDEAU Lenaig | 2008 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:35:99 | 602 | |
121 | BIDOT Stella | 2007 | BOCA SEVRES NAUTIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:36:03 | 600 | |
122 | TAUZIN Lou | 2007 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:36:03 | 600 | |
123 | NADAUD Pauline | 2008 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:36:09 | 596 | |
124 | XAVIER Klea | 2007 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 0:36:14 | 594 | |
125 | MARGUERITTE Elise | 2008 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:36:17 | 592 | |
126 | MIRANDA Naia | 2007 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:36:19 | 591 | |
127 | FERNANDEZ Lou-Ann | 2006 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:36:27 | 587 | |
128 | ZEROUAL Lola | 2008 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:36:32 | 585 | |
129 | PAINCHAULT Jeanne | 2009 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 0:36:38 | 582 | |
130 | BESSE Roxane | 2007 | CN ST-ASTIER | FRA | 0:36:59 | 571 | |
131 | COMBROUZE Melissa | 2008 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:36:60 | 570 | |
132 | PAMART Lucille | 2008 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:36:70 | 565 | |
133 | FLOREK Eden | 2009 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:36:74 | 563 | |
134 | LACROIX VARAILLON Chiara | 2008 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:36:76 | 562 | |
135 | PEBORDE-CESCAU Luna | 2008 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 0:37:00 | 550 | |
136 | HERNANDEZ Camille | 2008 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:37:14 | 543 | |
137 | BERHO Flora | 2007 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:37:22 | 540 | |
138 | MANON Emma | 2008 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:37:30 | 536 | |
139 | TASTET BOUDZY Pauline | 2007 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:37:46 | 528 | |
140 | SOUHARCE Sandra | 2008 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:37:52 | 525 | |
141 | LESCA Alexandra | 2007 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:37:58 | 522 | |
142 | RANSOM Taina | 2009 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:37:59 | 522 | |
143 | ROMERO Lucie | 2007 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:37:59 | 522 | |
144 | WINTER Jordane | 2007 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 0:37:65 | 519 | |
145 | DANDI Constance | 2008 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 0:37:70 | 516 | |
146 | QUIARD COUTANT Fleur | 2008 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:37:78 | 512 | |
147 | LARQUIER Emma | 2008 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:37:83 | 510 | |
148 | DEVANNE Emma | 2008 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:37:85 | 509 | |
149 | NORET Gwenaëlle | 2008 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 0:37:93 | 505 | |
150 | LE DORE Luena | 2008 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 0:37:95 | 504 | |
151 | CAUDAL Louisa | 2008 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:38:23 | 491 | |
152 | MORISSET Juline | 2008 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:38:40 | 483 | |
153 | DERIGLAZOFF Pauline | 2008 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:38:70 | 469 | |
154 | NICOLY-MANSO Jade | 2008 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 0:38:72 | 468 | |
155 | DULONG Chiara | 2008 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:38:79 | 465 | |
156 | PAIOTTI Louna-Carla | 2008 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 0:38:79 | 465 | |
157 | NEGI PERRIN Péma | 2008 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:38:82 | 464 | |
158 | SINAGRA Jade | 2008 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | 0:38:90 | 460 | |
159 | JALABERT Agathe | 2009 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:38:94 | 458 | |
160 | BOUGAULT Raphaelle | 2008 | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | FRA | 0:38:98 | 457 | |
161 | GARCIA Ines | 2009 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:38:99 | 456 | |
162 | BUISSON Anaïs | 2008 | COPO PÉRIGUEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:39:08 | 452 | |
163 | BUCH Cassandra | 2009 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:39:10 | 451 | |
164 | ETCHEPARE Manon | 2009 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 0:39:19 | 447 | |
165 | VIOLLEAU Stella | 2009 | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | FRA | 0:39:23 | 445 | |
166 | BARRAND Adèle | 2009 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:39:37 | 439 | |
167 | LA PERSONNE Leonie | 2008 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | 0:39:47 | 435 | |
168 | EYMARD Lou-Ann | 2008 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 0:39:52 | 433 | |
169 | NUNES VARELA Pauline | 2008 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA | 0:39:61 | 429 | |
170 | CORRE Oihana | 2008 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:39:61 | 429 | |
171 | JACAUD Noa | 2008 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:39:83 | 419 | |
172 | LAROCHE HAPPIETTE Chloe | 2008 | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | FRA | 0:39:84 | 419 | |
173 | CARDINEAU Rose | 2009 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:39:91 | 416 | |
174 | LORENZO Marina | 2008 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:39:96 | 413 | |
175 | BARTHE Camille | 2008 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 0:39:97 | 413 | |
176 | CLEMENTE Manuela | 2008 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:40:15 | 405 | |
177 | HUSTÉ Sydney | 2008 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:40:17 | 404 | |
178 | MATROL Eloise | 2009 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | 0:40:20 | 403 | |
179 | PILLET Léa | 2008 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 0:40:20 | 403 | |
180 | LEPAN Loïs | 2008 | CN ST-ASTIER | FRA | 0:40:46 | 392 | |
181 | HIRIBERRY Clemence | 2008 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:40:48 | 391 | |
182 | BRISHOUAL Coline | 2008 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:40:54 | 389 | |
183 | LEBRUN Olivia | 2008 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 0:40:90 | 374 | |
184 | MERLE Camille | 2008 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 0:41:05 | 368 | |
185 | LATASTE Leane | 2009 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:41:14 | 364 | |
186 | GAUDEBERT-LESIZZA Anaé | 2008 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 0:42:58 | 309 | |
187 | LE ROUZIC LE DEAUT Maé | 2008 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:42:89 | 297 | |
188 | DANTIN Idoia | 2009 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:43:23 | 285 | |
189 | LATOUR Manon | 2007 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
190 | GHIDOSSI Maud | 2006 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
191 | REYNARD Loriane | 2007 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BENOEHR Ariane | 2006 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:29:61 | 978 | |
2 | CORNET Clelia | 2006 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:10 | 946 | |
3 | DA SILVA Ninon | 2006 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:30:59 | 914 | |
4 | CARLES Julie | 2007 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:30:63 | 911 | |
5 | ROUX Alice | 2007 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:30:72 | 906 | |
6 | COURREGES Chloé | 2006 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:31:24 | 873 | |
7 | VAN WESTERING Karen | 2006 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:31:40 | 863 | |
8 | LEPRINCE Romane | 2006 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:31:55 | 854 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HARDY Jazzy | 2007 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:30:82 | 899 | |
2 | CAMIA Oihana | 2006 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:31:00 | 888 | |
3 | BODENES Tifenn | 2006 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:31:37 | 865 | |
4 | GRASSI--LOUSTALET Lola | 2007 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:31:56 | 853 | |
5 | FLOREK Maelle | 2007 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:31:63 | 849 | |
6 | ARC-CHAGNAUD Jorane | 2006 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:31:91 | 832 | |
7 | SEMPÉ Kathalyn | 2006 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:32:12 | 819 | |
8 | HEYMANS Anouk | 2007 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:32:18 | 815 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CRIPPS Amélia | 2008 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:32:07 | 822 | |
2 | DA SILVA Ambre | 2008 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 0:32:48 | 797 | |
3 | DAOUST Lena | 2008 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | 0:32:78 | 779 | |
4 | MAUREL-ROLLAND Margaux | 2008 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:33:49 | 738 | |
5 | BALEK-DESCAMP Isaure | 2008 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:33:97 | 711 | |
6 | JAUFRAIS-BRET Louna | 2008 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:34:22 | 697 | |
7 | PELÉ-VALERO Anaïs | 2008 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:35:02 | 653 | |
8 | BALEK-DESCAMP Clélie | 2008 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:35:79 | 612 |