Régionale
AGEN
Du Samedi 08 Juin 2019 au Lundi 10 Juin 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HARISBOURE Ambre | 2004 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:08:71 | 1149 | |
2 | BOURGEOIS Elena | 2003 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:10:55 | 1121 | |
3 | BEAUDOU Graziella | 2002 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:12:31 | 1094 | |
4 | GILOT Eva | 2002 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:14:16 | 1066 | |
5 | NICOLO Nayla | 2005 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 2:15:38 | 1047 | |
6 | VALENTIN Salomé | 2005 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 2:15:87 | 1040 | |
7 | SICHEL Lisa | 2002 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:16:02 | 1038 | |
8 | GILOT Manon | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:16:84 | 1026 | |
9 | ROBIN Cheyenne | 2004 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:18:85 | 996 | |
10 | CHABANE Anais | 2003 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:20:65 | 970 | |
11 | SEDRUE Marina | 2002 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:20:70 | 970 | |
12 | COMTE Ambre | 2004 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:20:93 | 966 | |
13 | SALERE Celia | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:21:20 | 962 | |
14 | CASTEL Ainhoa | 2001 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:22:09 | 950 | |
15 | CHAMARRO Amaia | 2001 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:22:64 | 942 | |
16 | LEMAIRE Elsa | 2005 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:22:69 | 941 | |
17 | RICHARDEAU Agathe | 2004 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:22:74 | 941 | |
18 | LEMAIRE Mélanie | 2002 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:23:23 | 934 | |
19 | SOUVIRAA Mathilde | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:23:29 | 933 | |
20 | BEAUDRY Lauren | 2005 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 2:23:76 | 926 | |
21 | VASCO Anaïs | 2003 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 2:24:25 | 919 | |
22 | DRAGNE Alexandra | 2003 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 2:24:89 | 910 | |
23 | PRADEAU Cecilia | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:25:25 | 905 | |
24 | DEYRIS Eline | 2002 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:25:52 | 902 | |
25 | MENDES Charlie | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:25:88 | 897 | |
26 | LESCURE Lea | 2003 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 2:26:27 | 891 | |
27 | GAYRAL Charlotte | 2004 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 2:26:29 | 891 | |
28 | FERRANDIS Louise | 2004 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:26:37 | 890 | |
29 | RIVIERE Lilou | 2005 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:26:51 | 888 | |
30 | GANNE Emma | 2002 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:26:60 | 887 | |
31 | ALMANDOZ Garazi | 2001 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 2:26:89 | 883 | |
32 | DUPEUX Candice | 2002 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 2:27:48 | 875 | |
33 | BUSSET Luna | 2005 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 2:27:53 | 874 | |
34 | ASNARD Cloé | 2002 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:27:61 | 873 | |
35 | BONHOMME Garance | 2005 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:27:69 | 872 | |
36 | CLAVERIA Auriane | 2005 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 2:27:76 | 871 | |
37 | GIRARD Kyra | 2004 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 2:28:50 | 861 | |
38 | PEZET Eva | 2003 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:28:50 | 861 | |
39 | JAYLE Lola | 2005 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 2:28:75 | 858 | |
40 | GANIZATE Lou | 2004 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:29:15 | 852 | |
41 | BIGNET Noa | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:29:23 | 851 | |
42 | BRUN Pauline | 2003 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:29:25 | 851 | |
43 | BODIN Mae | 2005 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 2:29:28 | 851 | |
44 | LE PORT Ines | 2004 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 2:29:54 | 847 | |
45 | LAGARDERE Ilona | 2005 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:29:60 | 846 | |
46 | CASTET Manon | 2003 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 2:29:74 | 844 | |
47 | BERHO Elena | 2005 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 2:30:13 | 839 | |
48 | LEFRANC Margaux | 2002 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 2:30:27 | 837 | |
49 | KANXHA Laura | 2003 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:30:39 | 836 | |
50 | LIM Alyssa | 2005 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:30:72 | 831 | |
51 | URREIZTI Irati | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:31:06 | 827 | |
52 | MAZEAUD Lea | 2003 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:31:18 | 825 | |
53 | PICHON Margot | 2004 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:31:19 | 825 | |
54 | BERNADOU Lola | 2004 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 2:31:31 | 824 | |
55 | BIKONDI PIPA Emerance | 2005 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 2:31:48 | 821 | |
56 | BAREUX Agathe | 2003 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:31:58 | 820 | |
57 | JUANICOTENA Lou | 2004 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:31:58 | 820 | |
58 | CHAUMAIN Ainhoa | 2004 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 2:31:90 | 816 | |
59 | NAUD Louane | 2004 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 2:32:07 | 813 | |
60 | CHAIGNEAU Aglaée | 2004 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:32:34 | 810 | |
61 | FOUCHE SUHARD Emmanuelle | 2005 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:32:67 | 806 | |
62 | CAILLAUD Hanae | 2005 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 2:32:83 | 804 | |
63 | POUPARD Romane | 2001 | CS MELLE | FRA | 2:33:04 | 801 | |
64 | BARRAND Louise | 2005 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:33:34 | 797 | |
65 | CRIPPS Amélia | 2008 | CS MELLE | FRA | 2:34:50 | 782 | |
66 | BAKRI Nora | 2004 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | 2:35:08 | 774 | |
67 | CAZADE Charlotte | 2004 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 2:35:47 | 769 | |
68 | MARIETTE Eva | 2004 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 2:36:02 | 762 | |
69 | UHARRIET Mayana | 2005 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:36:30 | 759 | |
70 | COUSSEAU-LECOLIER Léna | 2006 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 2:36:38 | 758 | |
71 | POUPARD Soline | 2005 | CS MELLE | FRA | 2:36:57 | 755 | |
72 | LACOSTE Lilas | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:36:76 | 753 | |
73 | ALQUIE Rosalie | 2005 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:37:01 | 750 | |
74 | DE MICHELENA Ambre | 2005 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:37:41 | 745 | |
75 | CHARRIER Lilo | 2005 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:37:56 | 743 | |
76 | UBEL Maïlys | 2005 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:37:69 | 741 | |
77 | LOPEZ Manuela | 2003 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 2:37:74 | 741 | |
78 | STEQUERT Maëlle | 2004 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 2:40:13 | 711 | |
79 | FORTUNATO Eloise | 2005 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:40:33 | 709 | |
80 | SEJOURNET Aubrée | 2004 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 2:42:93 | 677 | |
81 | KARAPETYAN Ani | 2005 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 2:43:21 | 674 | |
82 | CONTAL Esther | 2004 | SU AGEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
83 | PIEKARZ Faustine | 2002 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HARISBOURE Ambre | 2004 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:07:62 | 1166 | |
2 | VALENTIN Salomé | 2005 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 2:10:55 | 1121 | |
3 | GILOT Eva | 2002 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:11:40 | 1107 | |
4 | BOURGEOIS Elena | 2003 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:11:50 | 1106 | |
5 | BEAUDOU Graziella | 2002 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:12:99 | 1083 | |
6 | SICHEL Lisa | 2002 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:14:98 | 1053 | |
7 | GILOT Manon | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:17:28 | 1019 | |
8 | NICOLO Nayla | 2005 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 2:17:46 | 1017 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SEDRUE Marina | 2002 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:18:78 | 997 | |
2 | SALERE Celia | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:19:70 | 984 | |
3 | CHAMARRO Amaia | 2001 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:20:00 | 980 | |
4 | CHABANE Anais | 2003 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:20:20 | 977 | |
5 | LEMAIRE Elsa | 2005 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:20:35 | 975 | |
6 | LEMAIRE Mélanie | 2002 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:22:37 | 946 | |
7 | SOUVIRAA Mathilde | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:24:08 | 922 | |
8 | RICHARDEAU Agathe | 2004 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:24:64 | 914 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEAUDRY Lauren | 2005 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 2:18:52 | 1001 | |
2 | PRADEAU Cecilia | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:22:32 | 947 | |
3 | BIGNET Noa | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:25:41 | 903 | |
4 | CLAVERIA Auriane | 2005 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 2:26:23 | 892 | |
5 | JAYLE Lola | 2005 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 2:26:41 | 889 | |
6 | RIVIERE Lilou | 2005 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:26:94 | 882 | |
7 | BONHOMME Garance | 2005 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:27:30 | 877 | |
8 | LAGARDERE Ilona | 2005 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:31:21 | 825 |