Départementale
LONS
Le Dimanche 19 Mai 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COMMENGES Lucas | 1999 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:24:16 | 1161 | |
2 | COURTEAUX Théo | 1999 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:25:27 | 1084 | |
3 | VAN WESTERING Kai | 2003 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:25:40 | 1075 | |
4 | LARDIN Grégoire | 2002 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:25:41 | 1075 | |
5 | DULHOSTE Oihan | 2002 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:25:41 | 1075 | |
6 | IBEAS ETXEBERRIA Adei | 1999 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:25:54 | 1066 | |
7 | HERMOSILLA SENARGOUS Matéo | 2001 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:25:90 | 1042 | |
8 | GUERIN Lucas | 2004 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:25:94 | 1039 | |
9 | FERAGOTTI Louis | 2003 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:26:47 | 1004 | |
10 | DIENG Iliman | 2004 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:26:59 | 996 | |
11 | THEYS Alexis | 2001 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:26:71 | 988 | |
12 | AGUERGARAY Iban | 2000 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:26:86 | 978 | |
13 | BACHIR Yannis | 2002 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:26:97 | 971 | |
14 | PARK Jared | 2000 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:26:97 | 971 | |
15 | HINFRAY Florian | 1995 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:27:30 | 950 | |
16 | PAVLOVSKY Arthur | 2001 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | 0:27:37 | 946 | |
17 | CORMONT Titouan | 2002 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | 0:27:69 | 925 | |
18 | MARGUERITTE Romain | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:27:81 | 918 | |
19 | ALMANDOZ Iker | 2003 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:27:92 | 911 | |
20 | HAURAT Thomas | 2002 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:27:93 | 910 | |
21 | BOURGEOIS Laurent | 1990 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:28:01 | 905 | |
22 | HAIVAZ Catalin | 2004 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:28:12 | 898 | |
23 | CESAT Oier | 2003 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:28:44 | 879 | |
24 | PETRIACQ Jon | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:28:52 | 874 | |
25 | DARRAMBIDE Théo | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:28:54 | 872 | |
26 | ALVAREZ Simon | 2001 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:28:55 | 872 | |
27 | LARRIEU Thomas | 2001 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:28:63 | 867 | |
28 | CONCHEZ Baptiste | 2004 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:28:68 | 864 | |
29 | COLAS Edgard | 2001 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | 0:28:90 | 850 | |
30 | TOFFOLI Gauthier | 2001 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:29:48 | 816 | |
31 | FISCHER Théo | 2001 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:29:84 | 795 | |
32 | REYNOUARD Dimitri | 2004 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:30:04 | 783 | |
33 | CLAVERIE Hadrien | 2004 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:30:08 | 781 | |
34 | ASSIER Alexandre | 2004 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:30:80 | 739 | |
35 | GUESDON--DAMESTOY Maël | 2003 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:32:82 | 630 | |
36 | BOUDASSOU Hugo | 2001 | PAU NATATION | FRA | 0:33:07 | 617 | |
37 | CAZENAVE Gaëtan | 2004 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:35:28 | 508 |