Départementale
BAYONNE
Le Dimanche 28 Avril 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROBERT Logan | 2001 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:24:68 | 1125 | |
2 | LONNE-PEYRET Thibaud | 1999 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:25:11 | 1095 | |
3 | DULHOSTE Oihan | 2002 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:25:55 | 1065 | |
4 | CROUSEILLES Baptiste | 2004 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:25:58 | 1063 | |
5 | BERTINI Pierre-Luc | 2001 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:26:06 | 1031 | |
6 | FABET Matthieu | 2003 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:26:35 | 1012 | |
7 | FERAGOTTI Louis | 2003 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:26:38 | 1010 | |
8 | LARRONDO Thomas | 2002 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:26:39 | 1009 | |
9 | MINIER Julien | 2001 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:71 | 988 | |
10 | BACHIR Yannis | 2002 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:26:86 | 978 | |
11 | DAMESTOY Thomas | 2003 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:27:18 | 958 | |
12 | DARRAMBIDE Théo | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:27:18 | 958 | |
13 | LOISEAU Bastien | 2002 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:27:22 | 955 | |
14 | VILLARROYA Alex | 2003 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:27:61 | 930 | |
15 | KIELAR Rémi | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:27:82 | 917 | |
16 | ERRATXOU Alexis | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:28:12 | 898 | |
17 | BOURGEOIS Laurent | 1990 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:28:13 | 898 | |
18 | CESAT Oier | 2003 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:28:46 | 877 | |
19 | RODOLFO Enzo | 1998 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:28:73 | 861 | |
20 | ALVAREZ Simon | 2001 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:28:82 | 855 | |
21 | COCOYNACQ Paul | 2003 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:29:01 | 844 | |
22 | LAMBERT Jonathan | 2003 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:29:40 | 820 | |
23 | PAGOLA ELIZONDO Ellande | 2000 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:30:00 | 785 | |
24 | GOSSAY Robin | 2004 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:30:63 | 749 | |
25 | PETRIACQ Jon | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:30:70 | 745 | |
26 | GUESDON--DAMESTOY Maël | 2003 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:32:31 | 657 | |
27 | CAZENAVE Gaëtan | 2004 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:34:52 | 544 | |
28 | BORDENAVE COUSTARRET Enzo | 2004 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:36:10 | 471 | |
29 | HAURAT Thomas | 2002 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |