Départementale
LONS
Le Dimanche 29 Mars 2009
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BACARDATZ Robin | 1996 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:37:95 | 817 | |
2 | DUHAU MARMON Sylvain | 1997 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:38:52 | 790 | |
3 | GOUZOU Paul | 1996 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:39:14 | 762 | |
4 | BARETTO DE SOUZA Erwan | 1996 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:41:02 | 680 | |
5 | VIGNEAU Dorian | 1996 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:42:91 | 602 | |
6 | SOUMET-DUTERTRE Jean | 1996 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:43:03 | 597 | |
7 | CUZANGE Louis | 1996 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:44:69 | 533 | |
8 | LOPETEGUY Louis | 1997 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:45:88 | 489 | |
9 | FOURES Benoit | 1996 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:46:69 | 460 | |
10 | METAIS Morgan | 1997 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:46:79 | 457 | |
11 | RODOLFO Enzo | 1998 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:47:48 | 433 | |
12 | SIGRIST Thomas | 1997 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:47:63 | 428 | |
13 | HAZARD Luc | 1998 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:47:95 | 417 | |
14 | LAPIX Alban | 1998 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:48:17 | 410 | |
15 | LAGASSAN Maxime | 1997 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 0:48:47 | 400 | |
16 | ESCOBAR Franck | 1997 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:48:75 | 391 | |
17 | MAZIÈRES Marc | 1997 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:48:91 | 386 | |
18 | MONRIBOT Julien | 1996 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:48:95 | 385 | |
19 | HUGUES Arthur | 1997 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:49:08 | 380 | |
20 | ETCHEVESTE Txomin | 1997 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:49:39 | 371 | |
21 | COLIN Mathieu | 1996 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 0:50:02 | 351 | |
22 | PLECHOT Jordan | 1998 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:50:03 | 351 | |
23 | FERRAND Soïg | 1998 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:50:48 | 337 | |
24 | DOS SANTOS CORREIA Anthony | 1997 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:50:76 | 329 | |
25 | OUI Martin | 1997 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:50:83 | 327 | |
26 | CONVERT Florian | 1998 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:50:94 | 324 | |
27 | MOUREAUX Julien | 1997 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 0:51:25 | 315 | |
28 | MONBORNE Paul | 1998 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:51:44 | 309 | |
29 | ITHURBIDE Thomas | 1998 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:52:54 | 278 | |
30 | PUYO Savin | 1997 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:52:77 | 272 | |
31 | GOMEZ Lucas | 1997 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:53:00 | 266 | |
32 | LABORDE Rémi | 1996 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:53:12 | 263 | |
33 | ANTONIO-LOUVET Valentin | 1997 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:53:32 | 258 | |
34 | TARRAT Paul | 1997 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:53:38 | 256 | |
35 | HAUSCARRIAGUE Luc | 1997 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:53:75 | 246 | |
36 | CASTET Thomas | 1998 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:53:88 | 243 | |
37 | LAFERRERE Sylvain | 1998 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:57:06 | 169 | |
38 | CHAUBET Evan | 1996 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
39 | BIROTA Kylian | 1998 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
40 | CUNY Paul | 1998 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
41 | DE CARVALHO Nicolas | 1996 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
42 | BENHAM Cassius | 1997 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
43 | CAMOU AMBILLE Clément | 1997 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | - | Disq. |