Départementale
MOURENX
Le Dimanche 03 Mars 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALMANDOZ Garazi | 2001 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:28:39 | 1060 | |
2 | MAZEYRIE Heïdi | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:29:60 | 978 | |
3 | DRAGNE Alexandra | 2003 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:29:74 | 969 | |
4 | PICHON Margot | 2004 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:30:15 | 942 | |
5 | GROSLAND Anouk | 2004 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:30:25 | 936 | |
6 | MONTARSOLO Louise | 2004 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 0:30:46 | 922 | |
7 | MARIETTE Eva | 2004 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:30:74 | 904 | |
8 | SOUVIRAA Mathilde | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:30:76 | 903 | |
9 | JACHNA Laura | 2003 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 0:30:78 | 902 | |
10 | SALLABERRY Pantxika | 2002 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:30:85 | 898 | |
11 | BERHO Elena | 2005 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:31:11 | 881 | |
12 | FATTA-TAUZIA Amaya | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:31:39 | 864 | |
13 | BIZIERE Tessa | 2004 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:32:05 | 823 | |
14 | GALZAGORRI Maylis | 2005 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:32:38 | 803 | |
15 | EBERHARD Louna | 2004 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:32:83 | 777 | |
16 | MONNIER-BERTIN Fantagharo | 2005 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:33:14 | 758 | |
17 | ZAPIRAIN June | 2005 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:33:78 | 722 | |
18 | ARRIS Margot | 2004 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:34:26 | 695 | |
19 | CRABOS Cloé | 2005 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:34:82 | 664 | |
20 | ANCHEN Zoé | 2004 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:35:18 | 644 | |
21 | GARACOTCHE Carrie | 2005 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:35:28 | 639 | |
22 | ZAPIRAIN ZUBIAURRE Garazi | 2002 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:35:66 | 619 | |
23 | DELBECQUE Tess | 2005 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:35:68 | 618 | |
24 | LEPORE Adriana | 2005 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:36:11 | 595 | |
25 | BOUILLON Lise-Anne | 2003 | PAU NATATION | FRA | 0:36:73 | 564 | |
26 | ARANGOIS Amaïa | 2005 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:39:36 | 440 | |
27 | CAUDAL Zia | 2005 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
28 | VALVERDE Maeva | 2003 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
29 | OTEGUI Ainhoa | 2002 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | - | Disq. |