Départementale
SAINT-JEAN-DE-LUZ
Le Dimanche 10 Fevrier 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ERRATXOU Vincent | 2005 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:29:06 | 841 | |
2 | DRAGNE Roberto-Gabriel | 2005 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:29:43 | 819 | |
3 | HARISTOY Brice | 2005 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:29:64 | 806 | |
4 | DULHOSTE Esteban | 2005 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:30:14 | 777 | |
5 | WAVELET James | 2006 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:30:22 | 772 | |
6 | MARTIN William | 2005 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:30:48 | 758 | |
7 | TREBESSES Théo | 2005 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:31:57 | 697 | |
8 | HOUSSINOT Maxence | 2005 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:32:14 | 666 | |
9 | PURVIS James | 2005 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:32:21 | 662 | |
10 | DUBOIL Baptiste | 2005 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:32:62 | 640 | |
11 | DURRIEU Simon | 2005 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:33:75 | 582 | |
12 | BALIZET Paul | 2007 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:34:01 | 569 | |
13 | LOUSTAU Jean-Loup | 2005 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:34:05 | 567 | |
14 | DAUGE Leonard | 2007 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:34:93 | 525 | |
15 | TACCA Timothée | 2005 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:35:04 | 520 | |
16 | KIELAR Mathias | 2006 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:35:54 | 496 | |
17 | PETIT Raphaël | 2006 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:36:10 | 471 | |
18 | PRINCE Clement | 2007 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:36:42 | 456 | |
19 | LABAT Jonathan | 2007 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:37:12 | 426 | |
20 | PARDIES Gabriel | 2005 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:37:28 | 419 | |
21 | VASSEUR Felix | 2006 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:37:86 | 395 | |
22 | PURVIS Charles | 2007 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:39:16 | 343 | |
23 | M RAOUNA Ziyad | 2006 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:39:20 | 341 | |
24 | HOADLEY Konstantin | 2007 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:39:33 | 336 | |
25 | DESBANT Hugo | 2007 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:39:60 | 326 | |
26 | CHODERNIC-VERGEZ Sacha | 2007 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:41:86 | 247 | |
27 | TREY Thomas | 2006 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:44:54 | 167 | |
28 | GROSSEMY ALLART Alex | 2007 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:45:36 | 146 | |
29 | GOIBURU Julen | 2007 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
30 | LADEUIX Loan | 2007 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | - | Disq. |