Départementale
SAINT-JEAN-DE-LUZ
Le Dimanche 09 Decembre 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VAN WESTERING Karen | 2006 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:09:81 | 795 | |
2 | PERIN Isaline | 2006 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:11:30 | 752 | |
3 | SENHAUX Julie | 2006 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:11:53 | 745 | |
4 | INCHAUSPE Haize | 2006 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:11:56 | 744 | |
5 | NIJSSEN--SERAN Nikita | 2006 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:11:88 | 735 | |
6 | ESCLARMONDE Zoé | 2006 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:13:69 | 685 | |
7 | GRASSI--LOUSTALET Lola | 2007 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:14:81 | 655 | |
8 | JUANICOTENA Mila | 2007 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:15:55 | 635 | |
9 | ROCQUES PEYRUSSE Clara | 2006 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:17:43 | 587 | |
10 | ZAPIAIN Nerea | 2006 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 1:18:31 | 565 | |
11 | MIRANDA Naia | 2007 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:18:53 | 559 | |
12 | LAHON-LABORDE Cloé | 2006 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 1:19:28 | 541 | |
13 | DUFAU Aurore | 2006 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:19:28 | 541 | |
14 | SOUHARCE Laura | 2007 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 1:19:47 | 537 | |
15 | FERNANDEZ Lou-Ann | 2006 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:19:50 | 536 | |
16 | BERDOULAY Maia | 2007 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:22:63 | 463 | |
17 | CLOUTÉ Lucie | 2007 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:23:68 | 440 | |
18 | DIRIBARNE Lilou | 2007 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:25:46 | 402 | |
19 | FATTA-TAUZIA Oihana | 2007 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:25:93 | 392 | |
20 | LEMONNIER Cloé | 2006 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:26:27 | 385 | |
21 | ESTINGOY Lou-Ann | 2007 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:26:49 | 381 | |
22 | IRIBARREN-AYEZ Nahia | 2008 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:26:83 | 374 | |
23 | BEAUDIER Angie | 2007 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:27:43 | 362 | |
24 | GODART Julia | 2007 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:27:65 | 357 | |
25 | MASSARI Zoé | 2008 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:27:99 | 351 | |
26 | BERHO Flora | 2007 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:28:23 | 346 | |
27 | DIKICI Tanya | 2007 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:29:03 | 331 | |
28 | LARQUIER Emma | 2008 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:31:38 | 288 | |
29 | MODET Amaia | 2007 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 1:31:93 | 278 | |
30 | TRIVIÈRE Hortense | 2007 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:31:96 | 278 | |
31 | CAUDAL Louisa | 2008 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:33:88 | 245 | |
32 | SANSON Sarah | 2006 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:35:95 | 213 | |
33 | CLEMENTE Manuela | 2008 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:37:93 | 184 | |
34 | MANTEROLA Amets | 2006 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 1:38:67 | 173 | |
35 | LE GUILLOU Elise | 2008 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:39:94 | 156 | |
36 | GANTOU Lili-Rose | 2008 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:40:36 | 151 | |
37 | ABADIE Aimée | 2008 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:41:13 | 141 | |
38 | LABANDIBAR QUESSADA Swann | 2006 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:43:55 | 113 | |
39 | GARAY Eva | 2007 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:50:83 | 47 | |
40 | PIATSEVICH Maria-Sofia | 2008 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:56:71 | 14 | |
41 | VANDEN EEDE Nina | 2008 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:58:59 | 8 | |
42 | GéRAUT Lucie | 2007 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 1:59:16 | 6 | |
43 | LACOSTE Margaux | 2007 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
44 | GAILLET Carla | 2007 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | - | Disq. |