Régionale
LIMOGES
Du Samedi 30 Juin 2018 au Lundi 02 Juillet 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YONNET Benjamin | 1998 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:59:15 | 1121 | |
2 | LEES Axel | 2002 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:59:48 | 1111 | |
3 | CANARELLI Baptiste | 2003 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:59:79 | 1103 | |
4 | LEPAIRE Charles | 1997 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 1:00:19 | 1091 | |
5 | LAMKAOUCHI Nadir | 1999 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 1:00:29 | 1088 | |
6 | PREVOTEL Hugo | 1998 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:00:53 | 1081 | |
7 | CHAPPET-JUAN Yannis | 2002 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:92 | 1070 | |
8 | CONSTABLE Enzo | 2003 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:01:17 | 1063 | |
9 | GUELOU Malo | 2003 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:02:66 | 1022 | |
10 | TOUAK Enzo | 2002 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:02:66 | 1022 | |
11 | DEHAINE Achille | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:02:67 | 1022 | |
12 | KYAL Wahib | 2003 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:02:74 | 1020 | |
13 | VAN WESTERING Kai | 2003 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:02:82 | 1018 | |
14 | LESTANI Roman | 2000 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:02:90 | 1015 | |
15 | BRUN Matys | 2003 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:03:95 | 987 | |
16 | VIOLEAU Tom | 2001 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:04:03 | 985 | |
17 | CONTARINO Francesco | 2002 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 1:04:25 | 979 | |
18 | TROUVE Jacob | 2002 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 1:04:62 | 969 | |
19 | GAYAUD Arthur-Tèo | 2003 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 1:05:26 | 952 | |
20 | CUISINIER Tom | 2002 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:05:35 | 949 | |
21 | LOISEAU Bastien | 2002 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:05:53 | 945 | |
22 | ROBERT Laurent | 1999 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 1:06:01 | 932 | |
23 | RIBES Paul | 2002 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:06:23 | 926 | |
24 | RIBON-CHAUDAT Lorn | 2000 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 1:06:28 | 925 | |
25 | CADAS Vincent | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:06:79 | 912 | |
26 | SIMON Corentin | 2000 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:06:85 | 910 | |
27 | DAVID Paco | 2003 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 1:07:43 | 895 | |
28 | OULD DOUA Camil | 2002 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 1:07:46 | 894 | |
29 | HERNANDEZ Nicolas | 2003 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:07:61 | 891 | |
30 | BERGEON Thomas | 2000 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 1:07:97 | 881 | |
31 | DENIS Mathys | 2002 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:07:98 | 881 | |
32 | LAGARRIGUE Lucas | 2001 | BASSIN MEDOCAIN NAT PAUILLAC | FRA | 1:08:17 | 876 | |
33 | MADIER Louis | 2003 | CS MELLE | FRA | 1:08:85 | 859 | |
34 | ARTIGUE Alexis | 2002 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 1:09:00 | 855 | |
35 | HERAUT Matéo | 2002 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 1:09:57 | 841 | |
36 | DANDI Jules | 2003 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 1:09:62 | 840 | |
37 | GROS Hadrien | 2002 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 1:11:55 | 792 | |
38 | MINER Tristan | 2001 | CLUB ALBRET NATATION | FRA | 1:13:14 | 754 | |
39 | MILLAGOU Paul | 2003 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | - | Disq. | |
40 | DUBOUILH Clément | 2002 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAMKAOUCHI Nadir | 1999 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:57:77 | 1161 | |
2 | LEES Axel | 2002 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:58:35 | 1144 | |
3 | LEPAIRE Charles | 1997 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:59:06 | 1123 | |
4 | YONNET Benjamin | 1998 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:59:13 | 1121 | |
5 | PREVOTEL Hugo | 1998 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:59:20 | 1119 | |
6 | CANARELLI Baptiste | 2003 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:59:48 | 1111 | |
7 | CHAPPET-JUAN Yannis | 2002 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:67 | 1049 | |
8 | CONSTABLE Enzo | 2003 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:01:91 | 1043 | |
9 | GUELOU Malo | 2003 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:02:32 | 1031 | |
10 | TOUAK Enzo | 2002 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:02:38 | 1030 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LESTANI Roman | 2000 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:01:31 | 1060 | |
2 | VIOLEAU Tom | 2001 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:02:94 | 1014 | |
3 | KYAL Wahib | 2003 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:03:00 | 1013 | |
4 | DEHAINE Achille | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:03:20 | 1007 | |
5 | TROUVE Jacob | 2002 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 1:03:92 | 988 | |
6 | BRUN Matys | 2003 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:04:03 | 985 | |
7 | CONTARINO Francesco | 2002 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 1:04:89 | 962 | |
8 | CUISINIER Tom | 2002 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:05:01 | 958 | |
9 | LOISEAU Bastien | 2002 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:06:02 | 932 | |
10 | VAN WESTERING Kai | 2003 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:08:34 | 872 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OULD DOUA Camil | 2002 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 1:06:04 | 931 | |
2 | DAVID Paco | 2003 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 1:07:76 | 887 | |
3 | ARTIGUE Alexis | 2002 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 1:08:98 | 856 | |
4 | GROS Hadrien | 2002 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 1:09:03 | 854 | |
5 | HERNANDEZ Nicolas | 2003 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:09:07 | 853 | |
6 | MADIER Louis | 2003 | CS MELLE | FRA | 1:09:08 | 853 | |
7 | HERAUT Matéo | 2002 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | - | Disq. |