Régionale
LIMOGES
Du Samedi 30 Juin 2018 au Lundi 02 Juillet 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HARISBOURE Ambre | 2004 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:30:71 | 1033 | |
2 | CHAUFFOURIER Eva | 2002 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:32:25 | 1012 | |
3 | SALERE Celia | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:33:32 | 998 | |
4 | GIRAUDEAU Melina | 2003 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:33:60 | 994 | |
5 | AVRARD Laly | 2003 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 2:36:79 | 952 | |
6 | CLERC Enola | 2003 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:37:44 | 944 | |
7 | GARNIER Juliette | 2004 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:37:71 | 941 | |
8 | BRUN Margaux | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 2:38:35 | 932 | |
9 | CHAVAGNAC Stéphanie | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 2:39:43 | 919 | |
10 | TIERCE Ines | 2003 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:39:97 | 912 | |
11 | TISSIERE Manon | 1997 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:40:03 | 911 | |
12 | CASTEL Ainhoa | 2001 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:40:33 | 907 | |
13 | BARTHELEMY Clara | 2002 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 2:41:34 | 895 | |
14 | LEFEBVRE Lilou | 2003 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 2:41:88 | 888 | |
15 | PIAUGEARD Morgane | 2002 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 2:42:77 | 877 | |
16 | CHAMARRO Amaia | 2001 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:44:27 | 858 | |
17 | LEFRANC Margaux | 2002 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 2:44:81 | 852 | |
18 | HARZIC Clemence | 2003 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 2:45:73 | 840 | |
19 | RENOUX Anais | 2002 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 2:46:19 | 835 | |
20 | PEYRAUD Camille | 1994 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 2:47:16 | 823 | |
21 | TESSIER Julia | 2004 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:47:59 | 818 | |
22 | DUCHMANN Roxane | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:47:92 | 814 | |
23 | DUWAT-DUVAULT Aline | 2001 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 2:49:00 | 801 | |
24 | CONANT Clara | 2004 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:49:17 | 799 | |
25 | GUIFFIER Lily | 2003 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:50:18 | 787 | |
26 | ASNARD Cloé | 2002 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:51:76 | 769 | |
27 | MONTARSOLO Louise | 2004 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 2:53:18 | 752 | |
28 | CORVAISIER Chloé | 2004 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 2:53:39 | 750 | |
29 | GIRARD Kyra | 2004 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 2:55:10 | 730 | |
30 | EBERHARD Louna | 2004 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:56:14 | 719 | |
31 | MAHAUD Adèle | 2002 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 2:56:50 | 715 | |
32 | GREMILLON Coline | 2003 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | PLAINO Lisa | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | NAFFAH Marie | 2000 | SU AGEN | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HARISBOURE Ambre | 2004 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:28:33 | 1065 | |
2 | CHAUFFOURIER Eva | 2002 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:30:26 | 1039 | |
3 | SALERE Celia | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:32:83 | 1004 | |
4 | AVRARD Laly | 2003 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 2:34:00 | 989 | |
5 | GIRAUDEAU Melina | 2003 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:34:49 | 982 | |
6 | GARNIER Juliette | 2004 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:36:06 | 962 | |
7 | BRUN Margaux | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 2:36:92 | 951 | |
8 | CLERC Enola | 2003 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:37:06 | 949 | |
9 | TIERCE Ines | 2003 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:39:08 | 923 | |
10 | CHAVAGNAC Stéphanie | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 2:39:59 | 917 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CASTEL Ainhoa | 2001 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:37:40 | 945 | |
2 | TISSIERE Manon | 1997 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:39:01 | 924 | |
3 | LEFEBVRE Lilou | 2003 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 2:41:39 | 894 | |
4 | PIAUGEARD Morgane | 2002 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 2:42:46 | 881 | |
5 | RENOUX Anais | 2002 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 2:43:31 | 870 | |
6 | HARZIC Clemence | 2003 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 2:43:81 | 864 | |
7 | LEFRANC Margaux | 2002 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 2:44:24 | 859 | |
8 | DUCHMANN Roxane | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:44:70 | 853 | |
9 | PEYRAUD Camille | 1994 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 2:44:85 | 851 | |
10 | CHAMARRO Amaia | 2001 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:45:16 | 847 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUIFFIER Lily | 2003 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:46:13 | 835 | |
2 | CONANT Clara | 2004 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:47:27 | 822 | |
3 | MONTARSOLO Louise | 2004 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 2:50:29 | 786 | |
4 | GIRARD Kyra | 2004 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 2:51:03 | 777 | |
5 | CORVAISIER Chloé | 2004 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 2:54:23 | 740 |