Départementale
BIARRITZ
Le Dimanche 01 Mars 2009
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUHAU MARMON Sylvain | 1997 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:06:14 | 773 | |
2 | CHAUBET Evan | 1996 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:07:44 | 737 | |
3 | BACARDATZ Robin | 1996 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:08:41 | 711 | |
4 | ATSU Jonathan | 1996 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:09:03 | 694 | |
5 | GOUZOU Paul | 1996 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:09:35 | 685 | |
6 | SOLABERRIETA Jean | 1996 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:09:48 | 682 | |
7 | OUSTALET Maxime | 1997 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:10:91 | 645 | |
8 | CASAMAYOU-SOULE Corantin | 1996 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:16:80 | 502 | |
9 | MONRIBOT Julien | 1996 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:17:23 | 492 | |
10 | MARCE Raphael | 1997 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:18:65 | 461 | |
11 | BENHAM Cassius | 1997 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:20:61 | 419 | |
12 | CUGUEN Maxence | 1997 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:20:65 | 418 | |
13 | CHARLES Clement | 1996 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 1:20:70 | 417 | |
14 | GOURGUE Louis | 1996 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:20:98 | 412 | |
15 | LAGASSAN Maxime | 1997 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 1:21:16 | 408 | |
16 | SCHLACHTER Jean | 1997 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:24:24 | 347 | |
17 | CHARLES Colin | 1998 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 1:25:77 | 319 | |
18 | GOMEZ Lucas | 1997 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 1:28:95 | 264 | |
19 | ITHURBIDE Thomas | 1998 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:29:45 | 256 | |
20 | COLIN Mathieu | 1996 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 1:32:38 | 211 | |
21 | DOS SANTOS CORREIA Anthony | 1997 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:32:88 | 203 | |
22 | PUYO Savin | 1997 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:34:25 | 184 | |
23 | FERRAND Soïg | 1998 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:36:95 | 149 | |
24 | CAUCHI Nicolas | 1997 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:37:26 | 145 | |
25 | CASTET Thomas | 1998 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 1:37:44 | 143 | |
26 | GOURGUE Henri | 1997 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:38:46 | 131 | |
27 | PASQUET Thomas | 1998 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:39:82 | 115 | |
28 | OZCARIZ Erik | 1998 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:40:53 | 108 | |
29 | LAFERRERE Sylvain | 1998 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 1:41:56 | 97 | |
30 | PLECHOT Jordan | 1998 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 1:45:87 | 59 | |
31 | MOUREAUX Julien | 1997 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 1:53:82 | 13 | |
32 | BEKKARE AMINE Walid | 1998 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | MONBORNE Paul | 1998 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | RODOLFO Enzo | 1998 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | O'KELLY Mikeldi | 1998 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | PAIN Hugo | 1996 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | TARRAT Paul | 1997 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | - | Disq. |