Départementale
LONS
Le Dimanche 20 Mai 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NSANG Ambre | 1999 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:27:56 | 1118 | |
2 | KIMI Hinatea | 2001 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:28:63 | 1044 | |
3 | SARRAILLE Anaïs | 2001 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:29:10 | 1012 | |
4 | LOPEZ Manuela | 2003 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:29:61 | 978 | |
5 | MAZEYRIE Heïdi | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:29:67 | 974 | |
6 | DUCHMANN Emma | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:29:74 | 969 | |
7 | GALIAY Rosalie | 2001 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:29:90 | 959 | |
8 | PREVOST Eva | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:29:93 | 957 | |
9 | ALBISTUR Victoria | 2004 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:30:28 | 934 | |
10 | DEYRIS Eline | 2002 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:30:40 | 926 | |
11 | BODET Mathilde | 2003 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:30:53 | 918 | |
12 | DRAGNE Alexandra | 2003 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:30:64 | 911 | |
13 | FAURE Coralie | 2003 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:30:66 | 910 | |
14 | ITHURBIDE Marie | 2002 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:30:77 | 903 | |
15 | RAYMOND Agathe | 2003 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:30:79 | 901 | |
16 | JEANMOUGIN Clara | 2001 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:81 | 900 | |
17 | URREIZTI Irati | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:30:94 | 892 | |
18 | OTEGI Ainhoa | 2002 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:31:04 | 886 | |
19 | INNES Amélie | 2004 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:31:10 | 882 | |
20 | FATTA-TAUZIA Amaya | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:31:13 | 880 | |
21 | SOUVIRAA Mathilde | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:31:17 | 877 | |
22 | ABADIA Anita | 2003 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:31:36 | 866 | |
23 | MARTIN SAEZ Miryam | 2004 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:31:38 | 864 | |
24 | DUROU Lisa | 2003 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:31:42 | 862 | |
25 | COIFFARD Clemence | 2003 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:31:48 | 858 | |
26 | ETEVE Roxane | 2001 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:31:56 | 853 | |
27 | CASTET Manon | 2003 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:31:64 | 848 | |
28 | MARECHAL Clémence | 2003 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:31:74 | 842 | |
29 | SALLABERRY Pantxika | 2002 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:31:89 | 833 | |
30 | LAROCHE Mila | 2004 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:31:92 | 831 | |
31 | JUANICOTENA Lou | 2004 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:32:03 | 824 | |
32 | VALVERDE Maeva | 2003 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:32:22 | 813 | |
33 | GRANDEMANGE Clélia | 2001 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:32:22 | 813 | |
34 | LEFEVRE Amance | 2002 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:32:27 | 810 | |
35 | LAHITTE Noemie | 2002 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:32:42 | 801 | |
36 | LE GAL Maïlys | 2004 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:32:50 | 796 | |
37 | RUSSO Marielle | 2001 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:32:55 | 793 | |
38 | TACHON Lucie | 2002 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:32:56 | 793 | |
39 | PICHON Margot | 2004 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:32:59 | 791 | |
40 | HUICI Julie | 2000 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:32:61 | 790 | |
41 | CAZADE Charlotte | 2004 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 0:32:74 | 782 | |
42 | BARROUILLET Jade | 2003 | C NATATION DE HAGETMAU | FRA | 0:32:92 | 771 | |
43 | CIER Clarisse | 2004 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 0:32:94 | 770 | |
44 | LARROUDE Sarah | 2001 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:33:00 | 767 | |
45 | LASSALLE Chloé | 2001 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:33:00 | 767 | |
46 | TEIXEIRA Alexia | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:33:15 | 758 | |
47 | MIRANDA Amaia | 2004 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:33:20 | 755 | |
48 | BRIAULT Nahia | 2002 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:33:20 | 755 | |
49 | RICO Caroline | 2002 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:33:37 | 745 | |
50 | GANTOU Leelou | 2004 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:33:52 | 736 | |
51 | STEQUERT Maëlle | 2004 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:33:65 | 729 | |
52 | NEGI PERRIN Nima | 2004 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:33:77 | 722 | |
53 | MARTIN Léa-Lou | 2002 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:33:98 | 710 | |
54 | DAUGE Alicia | 2002 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 0:34:06 | 706 | |
55 | BONNASSERRE Lauriane | 2004 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:34:10 | 704 | |
56 | RABAGNY Victoria | 2004 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:34:29 | 693 | |
57 | LAROUELLE Maïalen | 2004 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:34:34 | 690 | |
58 | BRUN Camille | 2001 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:34:42 | 686 | |
59 | DUCASSOU Lucie | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:35:04 | 652 | |
60 | ZAPIRAIN ZUBIAURRE Garazi | 2002 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:35:50 | 627 | |
61 | ANCHEN Zoé | 2004 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:35:66 | 619 | |
62 | SIVADON Coline | 2004 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:35:91 | 606 | |
63 | ARRIS Margot | 2004 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:35:99 | 602 | |
64 | GURY Juliette | 2001 | PAU NATATION | FRA | 0:36:81 | 560 | |
65 | BAUDEN Marine | 2004 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:37:00 | 550 | |
66 | LAFARGUE Juliette | 2003 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:37:93 | 505 | |
67 | CASAUBON Alexia | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
68 | GROSLAND Anouk | 2004 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | - | Disq. |