Départementale
MOURENX
Le Dimanche 01 Fevrier 2009
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VIGNEAU Dorian | 1996 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:05:65 | 787 | |
2 | DATTILO Niccolo | 1996 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:10:12 | 665 | |
3 | GAILLAC Nicolas | 1996 | L.S.C JURANCONNAIS | FRA | 1:11:78 | 622 | |
4 | BARETTO DE SOUZA Erwan | 1996 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:13:08 | 590 | |
5 | CORBIERES Sacha | 1996 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:15:09 | 542 | |
6 | SOUMET-DUTERTRE Jean | 1996 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:16:34 | 512 | |
7 | HUGUES Arthur | 1997 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:19:15 | 450 | |
8 | FOURES Benoit | 1996 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:19:87 | 435 | |
9 | MARTINEZ Pierre | 1997 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:20:02 | 432 | |
10 | PAIN Hugo | 1996 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:20:82 | 415 | |
11 | LAPOUBLADE Baptiste | 1997 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:21:50 | 401 | |
12 | LOPETEGUY Louis | 1997 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:22:13 | 388 | |
13 | SIGRIST Thomas | 1997 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:22:31 | 385 | |
14 | CHARLES Clement | 1996 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 1:22:35 | 384 | |
15 | BOURIETTE Vincent | 1996 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:22:50 | 381 | |
16 | GERARD Thimothee | 1996 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 1:23:50 | 361 | |
17 | DE CARVALHO Nicolas | 1996 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 1:23:75 | 357 | |
18 | CUGUEN Maxence | 1997 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:24:00 | 352 | |
19 | MAZA Hugo | 1996 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:24:37 | 345 | |
20 | CASAMAYOU-SOULE Corantin | 1996 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:24:55 | 341 | |
21 | BARRERE Paul | 1997 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:24:75 | 338 | |
22 | METAIS Morgan | 1997 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:24:82 | 336 | |
23 | RUSSO Florian | 1998 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:24:98 | 333 | |
24 | ETCHEVESTE Txomin | 1997 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:25:19 | 330 | |
25 | LAPIX Alban | 1998 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:26:24 | 310 | |
26 | CONVERT Florian | 1998 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:27:52 | 288 | |
27 | SCHLACHTER Jean | 1997 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:27:90 | 282 | |
28 | RODOLFO Enzo | 1998 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:28:67 | 269 | |
29 | DARCHE Thomas | 1996 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 1:29:34 | 258 | |
30 | DIONE Michael | 1997 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:29:89 | 249 | |
31 | TRISTAN Nicolas | 1997 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 1:33:08 | 200 | |
32 | ANTONIO-LOUVET Valentin | 1997 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 1:33:54 | 194 | |
33 | POIRIER Gatien | 1996 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 1:35:43 | 168 | |
34 | LEROY Gabriel | 1997 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 1:42:93 | 84 | |
35 | CAMOU AMBILLE Clément | 1997 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 1:46:51 | 54 | |
36 | BELIO Arnaud | 1997 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 1:47:81 | 45 | |
37 | BERGUGNAT Alexandre | 1997 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 2:04:47 | 1 | |
38 | TILLEMENT Jérémie | 1996 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
39 | GOURGUE Henri | 1997 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
40 | GOURGUE Louis | 1996 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
41 | MAZIÈRES Marc | 1997 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
42 | LOUME Gorka | 1997 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
43 | BENHAM Cassius | 1997 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
44 | ROTH-LE-VAILLANT Elouan | 1997 | PAU NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |