Départementale
BAYONNE
Le Dimanche 15 Octobre 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELRIEUX Thais | 2001 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:36:20 | 1036 | |
2 | BITAILLOU Celia | 2000 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:36:90 | 1000 | |
3 | LADARRE Aurore | 2000 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:37:21 | 985 | |
4 | SALLABERRY Pantxika | 2002 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:37:38 | 976 | |
5 | GIRAUDEAU Melina | 2003 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:37:40 | 975 | |
6 | MARTIN SAEZ Miryam | 2004 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:37:65 | 963 | |
7 | CASTET Manon | 2003 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:38:03 | 945 | |
8 | ITHURBIDE Marie | 2002 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:38:98 | 899 | |
9 | RAKOTOMALALA Carina | 2003 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:39:81 | 860 | |
10 | BODET Mathilde | 2003 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:40:15 | 844 | |
11 | DUCHMANN Roxane | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:40:44 | 831 | |
12 | LAHITTE Noemie | 2002 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:40:56 | 825 | |
13 | EBERHARD Louna | 2004 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:40:96 | 807 | |
14 | MARTIN Léa-Lou | 2002 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:41:08 | 802 | |
15 | PICHON Margot | 2004 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:42:91 | 722 | |
16 | MANTEZ Lorette | 2004 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:43:13 | 712 | |
17 | PONY Xane | 2001 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:43:23 | 708 | |
18 | LEFEVRE Amance | 2002 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:43:72 | 688 | |
19 | LAROCHE Mila | 2004 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:44:03 | 675 | |
20 | MIRANDA Amaia | 2004 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:44:20 | 668 | |
21 | DURIEUX Kira | 2002 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:44:33 | 662 | |
22 | GANTOU Leelou | 2004 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:44:90 | 639 | |
23 | HAUSCARRIAGUE Lisa | 2000 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:45:70 | 608 | |
24 | GUILHAMET Claire | 2001 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:45:80 | 604 | |
25 | NEGI PERRIN Nima | 2004 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:46:10 | 592 | |
26 | PAVARD Mélina | 2000 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:46:56 | 575 | |
27 | DAUGAREIL Maëlys | 2002 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:47:25 | 549 | |
28 | ZAPIRAIN ZUBIAURRE Garazi | 2002 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:47:41 | 543 | |
29 | ANCHEN Zoé | 2004 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:48:08 | 518 | |
30 | BONNASSERRE Lauriane | 2004 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:48:61 | 499 | |
31 | DERIGLAZOFF Chloe | 2004 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:49:00 | 486 | |
32 | LALAUDE-LABAYLE Vera | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:52:21 | 380 |