Départementale
BAYONNE
Le Dimanche 15 Octobre 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NSANG Ambre | 1999 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:27:07 | 1153 | |
2 | ALMANDOZ Garazi | 2001 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:28:56 | 1048 | |
3 | DELRIEUX Thais | 2001 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:28:80 | 1032 | |
4 | BITAILLOU Celia | 2000 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:28:81 | 1031 | |
5 | LOPEZ Lisa | 2000 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:29:62 | 977 | |
6 | LADARRE Aurore | 2000 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:29:62 | 977 | |
7 | MENDIBURU Alicia | 2004 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:29:92 | 957 | |
8 | GIRAUDEAU Melina | 2003 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:29:94 | 956 | |
9 | ROUGLAN Angélique | 1989 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:30:15 | 942 | |
10 | DUCHMANN Emma | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:30:38 | 928 | |
11 | ECHARRY Lide | 2003 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:30:42 | 925 | |
12 | PREVOST Eva | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:30:46 | 922 | |
13 | SARRAILLE Anaïs | 2001 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:30:50 | 920 | |
14 | TRILLO Oiana | 2003 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:30:72 | 906 | |
15 | LOPEZ Manuela | 2003 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:30:74 | 904 | |
16 | BODET Mathilde | 2003 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:30:94 | 892 | |
17 | LARROUDE Elsa | 2004 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:30:96 | 891 | |
18 | HOUR Marion | 2001 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:31:13 | 880 | |
19 | LAMBERT Elisa | 2001 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:31:13 | 880 | |
20 | INNES Amélie | 2004 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:31:17 | 877 | |
21 | GARACOTCHE Tabata | 2002 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:31:17 | 877 | |
22 | MARTIN SAEZ Miryam | 2004 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:31:24 | 873 | |
23 | ROBERT Solene | 2002 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:31:56 | 853 | |
24 | DRAGNE Alexandra | 2003 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:31:69 | 845 | |
25 | URREIZTI Irati | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:31:70 | 845 | |
26 | LECLERQ Camille | 2003 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:31:84 | 836 | |
27 | ALBISTUR Victoria | 2004 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:31:88 | 833 | |
28 | ABADIA Anita | 2003 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:31:98 | 827 | |
29 | LAROCHE Mila | 2004 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:32:08 | 821 | |
30 | ITHURBIDE Marie | 2002 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:32:09 | 821 | |
31 | RODRIGUEZ CHAUSSON Loreto | 2003 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:32:26 | 810 | |
32 | HAUSCARRIAGUE Lisa | 2000 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:32:37 | 804 | |
33 | BERGERET Noemie | 2002 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:32:38 | 803 | |
34 | SENAVE Lucie | 2003 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:32:40 | 802 | |
35 | GUILHAMET Claire | 2001 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:32:59 | 791 | |
36 | PICHON Margot | 2004 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:32:85 | 775 | |
37 | GUADAGNINO Carla | 2003 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:32:96 | 769 | |
38 | COIFFARD Clemence | 2003 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:33:06 | 763 | |
39 | TEIXEIRA Alexia | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:33:08 | 762 | |
40 | RUSSO Marielle | 2001 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:33:13 | 759 | |
41 | VALVERDE Maeva | 2003 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:33:20 | 755 | |
42 | SOUVIRAA Mathilde | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:33:23 | 753 | |
43 | SALLABER Solene | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:33:28 | 750 | |
44 | DAUGAREIL Maëlys | 2002 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:33:31 | 749 | |
45 | LEFEVRE Amance | 2002 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:33:52 | 736 | |
46 | VERCRUYSSE Laetitia | 2004 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:33:56 | 734 | |
47 | EBERHARD Louna | 2004 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:33:57 | 734 | |
48 | RABAGNY Victoria | 2004 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:33:61 | 731 | |
49 | GROSLAND Anouk | 2004 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:33:74 | 724 | |
50 | STEQUERT Maëlle | 2004 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:33:80 | 720 | |
51 | PONY Xane | 2001 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:33:85 | 718 | |
52 | NEGI PERRIN Nima | 2004 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:33:95 | 712 | |
53 | MANTEZ Lorette | 2004 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:34:08 | 705 | |
54 | DURIEUX Kira | 2002 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:34:22 | 697 | |
55 | LARROUDE Sarah | 2001 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:34:37 | 689 | |
56 | HERVE Agathe | 2004 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:34:43 | 685 | |
57 | MARTIN Léa-Lou | 2002 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:34:50 | 681 | |
58 | MADRAY Lise | 2001 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:34:51 | 681 | |
59 | JUANICOTENA Lou | 2004 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:34:65 | 673 | |
60 | BONNASSERRE Lauriane | 2004 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:34:90 | 659 | |
61 | GODARD Coline | 2004 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:35:47 | 629 | |
62 | DUCASSOU Lucie | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:35:60 | 622 | |
63 | LE GAL Maïlys | 2004 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:35:80 | 612 | |
64 | DERIGLAZOFF Chloe | 2004 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:36:60 | 570 | |
65 | LE LEUCH Edwyne | 2004 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:36:73 | 564 | |
66 | ZAPIRAIN ZUBIAURRE Garazi | 2002 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:37:58 | 522 | |
67 | BAUDEN Marine | 2004 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:38:27 | 489 | |
68 | ANCHEN Zoé | 2004 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:38:50 | 479 | |
69 | FONDEVIELLE Léna | 2004 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:40:49 | 391 | |
70 | BRIAULT Nahia | 2002 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
71 | CHAUFFOURIER Eva | 2002 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
72 | ETEVE Roxane | 2001 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | - | Disq. |