Départementale
LONS
Le Dimanche 25 Fevrier 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOPEZ Lisa | 2000 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:31:00 | 1132 | |
2 | KIMI Hinatea | 2001 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:31:63 | 1097 | |
3 | LARIAU-LABREE Camille | 2001 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:32:71 | 1039 | |
4 | ILKAY RODRIGO Jade | 2000 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:32:86 | 1031 | |
5 | ALMANDOZ Garazi | 2001 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:33:98 | 973 | |
6 | MAZEYRIE Heïdi | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:34:56 | 944 | |
7 | INNES Amélie | 2004 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:34:64 | 940 | |
8 | FATTA-TAUZIA Amaya | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:34:85 | 929 | |
9 | RODRIGUEZ CHAUSSON Loreto | 2003 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:35:20 | 912 | |
10 | SOUVIRAA Mathilde | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:35:23 | 910 | |
11 | BIZIERE Tessa | 2004 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:35:29 | 907 | |
12 | DUCHMANN Emma | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:36:02 | 871 | |
13 | COIFFARD Clemence | 2003 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:37:01 | 824 | |
14 | JUANICOTENA Lou | 2004 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:37:34 | 809 | |
15 | EBERHARD Louna | 2004 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:37:39 | 806 | |
16 | MIRANDA Amaia | 2004 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:38:14 | 772 | |
17 | GODARD Coline | 2004 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:39:92 | 693 | |
18 | LARROUDE Sarah | 2001 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:40:71 | 659 | |
19 | VALVERDE Maeva | 2003 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:41:00 | 647 | |
20 | STEQUERT Maëlle | 2004 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:41:27 | 636 | |
21 | ANCHEN Zoé | 2004 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:41:71 | 618 | |
22 | ZAPIRAIN ZUBIAURRE Garazi | 2002 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:41:91 | 610 | |
23 | BONNASSERRE Lauriane | 2004 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:42:89 | 570 | |
24 | VERCRUYSSE Laetitia | 2004 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:43:20 | 558 | |
25 | BOUILLON Lise-Anne | 2003 | PAU NATATION | FRA | 0:45:03 | 490 | |
26 | LASSALLE Chloé | 2001 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
27 | COUPY Estelle | 2003 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
28 | MANTEZ Lorette | 2004 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
29 | MARIETTE Eva | 2004 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
30 | HUICI Julie | 2000 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |