Départementale
MOURENX
Le Dimanche 04 Fevrier 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERHO Elena | 2005 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:31:78 | 840 | |
2 | COURREGES Chloé | 2006 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:32:17 | 816 | |
3 | JACQUES Roxane | 2005 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:32:26 | 810 | |
4 | ROBU Naomi | 2006 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:32:69 | 785 | |
5 | RIVERIE Tina | 2005 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:32:70 | 784 | |
6 | PAILLÉ-BARRÈRE Ambre | 2005 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:33:16 | 757 | |
7 | PERIN Isaline | 2006 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:33:31 | 749 | |
8 | BATTUT Lydie | 2006 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:33:72 | 725 | |
9 | FAGES Elaia | 2006 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:33:76 | 723 | |
10 | VAN WESTERING Karen | 2006 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:34:14 | 701 | |
11 | BERGERET Anouk | 2005 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:34:73 | 669 | |
12 | GRASSI--LOUSTALET Lola | 2007 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:35:13 | 647 | |
13 | ESCLARMONDE Zoé | 2006 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:35:58 | 623 | |
14 | DAUPHIN Emmy | 2005 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:35:91 | 606 | |
15 | CAUDAL Zia | 2005 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:36:05 | 599 | |
16 | PIDOFF Jade | 2005 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:36:06 | 598 | |
17 | SENHAUX Julie | 2006 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:36:10 | 596 | |
18 | JUANICOTENA Mila | 2007 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:36:36 | 583 | |
19 | CRABOS Cloé | 2005 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:36:42 | 580 | |
20 | GUIGNARD Lily | 2007 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:37:12 | 544 | |
21 | ROCQUES PEYRUSSE Clara | 2006 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:37:17 | 542 | |
22 | ROSSIER Yasmina | 2006 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:37:39 | 531 | |
23 | MACQUET Margot | 2007 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:37:74 | 514 | |
24 | URDEA Micaela | 2006 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:37:96 | 504 | |
25 | GARACOTCHE Carrie | 2005 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:37:97 | 503 | |
26 | DOYHENARD Lucie | 2005 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:38:08 | 498 | |
27 | HASTOY Anaé | 2005 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:38:15 | 495 | |
28 | CHALLET Maïténa | 2005 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:38:47 | 480 | |
29 | COSTE Vianne | 2006 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:38:48 | 479 | |
30 | CHATO Léane | 2007 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:38:57 | 475 | |
31 | LEBRETON Lana | 2005 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:38:91 | 460 | |
32 | FATTA-TAUZIA Oihana | 2007 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:38:99 | 456 | |
33 | PERMALL Kiara | 2005 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:39:26 | 444 | |
34 | INNES Annabel | 2007 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:39:46 | 435 | |
35 | LE LUHERNE Thaïs | 2005 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:39:70 | 425 | |
36 | BERDOULAY Maia | 2007 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:39:78 | 421 | |
37 | BLANCHARD Aines | 2006 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:39:97 | 413 | |
38 | CAMPISTRON Nina | 2007 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:40:22 | 402 | |
39 | SOUHARCE Laura | 2007 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:40:89 | 374 | |
40 | BERDOULAY Luna | 2007 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:41:02 | 369 | |
41 | TREBESSES Tara | 2007 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:41:40 | 354 | |
42 | GODART Julia | 2007 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:41:96 | 332 | |
43 | LOPEZ JULLIEN Manon | 2007 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:42:34 | 318 | |
44 | BEAUDIER Angie | 2007 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:42:70 | 304 | |
45 | ARANGOIS Amaïa | 2005 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:43:59 | 272 | |
46 | FERRAN Julie | 2007 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:43:71 | 268 | |
47 | ADOLPHE Maëlis | 2006 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:43:75 | 267 | |
48 | DIKICI Tanya | 2007 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:44:51 | 241 | |
49 | BARATIN Marie | 2005 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:44:80 | 232 | |
50 | GAILLET Carla | 2007 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:45:30 | 216 | |
51 | FISCHER Anaya | 2006 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:45:54 | 208 | |
52 | BERHO Flora | 2007 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:45:60 | 207 | |
53 | LARRODE Zoé | 2007 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:45:65 | 205 | |
54 | DUPOUY Lucile | 2007 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:46:31 | 186 | |
55 | PECASTAING Coline | 2007 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:49:12 | 114 | |
56 | ESCAMES Adèle | 2007 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:49:65 | 102 | |
57 | POINEAU Mélissa | 2007 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:52:84 | 45 | |
58 | LALANNE Maylis | 2007 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:53:86 | 32 | |
59 | MARTEL Ainoa | 2007 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:56:15 | 10 | |
60 | NOGUES Alicia | 2006 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:00:35 | 1 | |
61 | CHABANNE Luna | 2006 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
62 | EYHERACHAR Eva | 2006 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
63 | LEMONNIER Cloé | 2006 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
64 | BOURGOUIN PLANTALECH Lisa | 2005 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
65 | DIRIBARNE Lilou | 2007 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | - | Disq. |