Départementale
SAINT-JEAN-DE-LUZ
Le Dimanche 14 Janvier 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LECHARDOY Maëlle | 2005 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 3:17:80 | 731 | |
2 | RIVERIE Tina | 2005 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 3:19:81 | 712 | |
3 | ROBU Naomi | 2006 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 3:21:45 | 697 | |
4 | ZAPIRAIN June | 2005 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 3:26:05 | 655 | |
5 | BATTUT Lydie | 2006 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 3:26:60 | 650 | |
6 | ESCLARMONDE Zoé | 2006 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 3:29:47 | 624 | |
7 | LEPORE Adriana | 2005 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 3:30:77 | 613 | |
8 | TREBESSES Tara | 2007 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 3:35:45 | 573 | |
9 | ROCQUES PEYRUSSE Clara | 2006 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 3:40:16 | 534 | |
10 | BEAUDIER Angie | 2007 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 3:40:24 | 534 | |
11 | DOYHENARD Lucie | 2005 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 3:41:13 | 526 | |
12 | PIDOFF Jade | 2005 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 3:45:20 | 494 | |
13 | HASTOY Anaé | 2005 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 3:47:41 | 477 | |
14 | LEBRETON Lana | 2005 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 3:47:66 | 475 | |
15 | SENHAUX Julie | 2006 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 3:50:00 | 458 | |
16 | DIRIBARNE Lilou | 2007 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 3:51:76 | 444 | |
17 | NAZABAL Tamara | 2007 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 3:52:10 | 442 | |
18 | GARACOTCHE Carrie | 2005 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 3:54:53 | 424 | |
19 | DAUDÉ Mérine | 2007 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 3:57:61 | 402 | |
20 | POUYDEBASQUE Lila | 2006 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 3:59:90 | 386 | |
21 | EYHERACHAR Eva | 2006 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 4:01:35 | 376 | |
22 | PEREZ Lola | 2005 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 4:01:87 | 373 | |
23 | URDEA Micaela | 2006 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 4:02:93 | 366 | |
24 | GODART Julia | 2007 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 4:03:68 | 361 | |
25 | BLANCHARD Aines | 2006 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 4:05:14 | 351 | |
26 | ROCH Nina | 2005 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 4:05:59 | 348 | |
27 | DUBOS Elisa | 2006 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 4:10:24 | 318 | |
28 | DAUGE Lannah | 2007 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 4:13:62 | 298 | |
29 | TAUZIN Lou | 2007 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 4:26:59 | 224 | |
30 | DUPOUY Lucile | 2007 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 4:46:08 | 134 | |
31 | FISCHER Anaya | 2006 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | COSTE Vianne | 2006 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | MARTIN-SAEZ Adriana | 2007 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | - | Disq. |