Régionale
AGEN
Du Samedi 03 Mars 2018 au Dimanche 04 Mars 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PINSOLLE Célia | 2003 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:05:92 | 1193 | |
2 | TESSARIOL Lucile | 2004 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 2:11:42 | 1107 | |
3 | ROGEON Axelle | 1999 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:11:55 | 1105 | |
4 | CARMIGNIANI Marie | 1998 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 2:12:29 | 1094 | |
5 | MAYOT Axelle | 2002 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:12:61 | 1089 | |
6 | PAILHOUS Maelyss | 2001 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:12:61 | 1089 | |
7 | BOUTBIEN Jeanne | 1999 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:12:71 | 1088 | |
8 | BEAUDOU Graziella | 2002 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 2:13:38 | 1077 | |
9 | THOMAS Charline | 2002 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 2:13:63 | 1074 | |
10 | GILOT Eva | 2002 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:13:71 | 1072 | |
11 | CHAUFFOURIER Eva | 2002 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:14:09 | 1067 | |
12 | GALTAYRIES Sandra | 1998 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 2:14:87 | 1055 | |
13 | SMITH Lily | 2001 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:15:67 | 1043 | |
14 | SEDRUE Marina | 2002 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:16:08 | 1037 | |
15 | NICOLO Zia | 2002 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 2:16:51 | 1031 | |
16 | CLERC Enola | 2003 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:17:11 | 1022 | |
17 | LABRUNIE Charlotte | 2001 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:17:17 | 1021 | |
18 | BRUN Margaux | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 2:17:63 | 1014 | |
19 | BOURGEOIS Elena | 2003 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:17:88 | 1010 | |
20 | GAUVIN Albane | 1999 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:18:19 | 1006 | |
21 | DELRIEUX Thais | 2001 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:18:62 | 1000 | |
22 | PLAINO Lisa | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:19:84 | 982 | |
23 | RICHARDEAU Pauline | 2001 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:19:87 | 982 | |
24 | ALMANDOZ Garazi | 2001 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 2:20:48 | 973 | |
25 | GUEDE Camille | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:21:09 | 964 | |
26 | TRILLO Oiana | 2003 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:21:20 | 962 | |
27 | ROBIN Cheyenne | 2004 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:21:49 | 958 | |
28 | RAYMOND Inès | 2002 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:21:71 | 955 | |
29 | SALANAVE Luna | 1999 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:22:05 | 950 | |
30 | VIGOUROUX Norah | 2004 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 2:22:07 | 950 | |
31 | DUPEUX Candice | 2002 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 2:22:96 | 937 | |
32 | JARRAUD Anais | 1999 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 2:23:40 | 931 | |
33 | MAZEYRIE Heïdi | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 2:23:75 | 926 | |
34 | ADAMY Jessica | 2003 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:25:25 | 905 | |
35 | SOUCHET Albane | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:25:37 | 904 | |
36 | ASNARD Cloé | 2002 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:26:38 | 890 | |
37 | HAUG Céliane | 2004 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:26:54 | 888 | |
38 | RENARD Clea | 2002 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:26:63 | 886 | |
39 | LECLERQ Camille | 2003 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:26:75 | 885 | |
40 | CUZACQ Océane | 2000 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:27:04 | 881 | |
41 | LADARRE Aurore | 2000 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 2:27:44 | 875 | |
42 | BROUSTE Chloé | 2003 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:27:47 | 875 | |
43 | DRAGNE Alexandra | 2003 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 2:27:80 | 871 | |
44 | RENOUX Anais | 2002 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 2:27:98 | 868 | |
45 | RICHARDEAU Agathe | 2004 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:29:32 | 850 | |
46 | BRUN Pauline | 2003 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:29:36 | 849 | |
47 | SPITERI Lisa | 2001 | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | FRA | 2:29:48 | 848 | |
48 | BARDU Charlotte | 2001 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | 2:30:30 | 837 | |
49 | COSTE Mathilde | 2003 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 2:30:46 | 835 | |
50 | COLAS Zahra | 2001 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:30:56 | 833 | |
51 | VASCO Anaïs | 2003 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 2:30:58 | 833 | |
52 | CHABANE Anais | 2003 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:30:72 | 831 | |
53 | MONTARSOLO Louise | 2004 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 2:31:10 | 826 | |
54 | TONDUT Maïa | 2003 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:31:72 | 818 | |
55 | MANGUIN Marine | 2004 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:32:09 | 813 | |
56 | DUWAT-DUVAULT Aline | 2001 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 2:32:10 | 813 | |
57 | URREIZTI Irati | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:32:16 | 812 | |
58 | SOLEILHAVOUP Lucie | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 2:32:24 | 811 | |
59 | LESCURE Lea | 2003 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 2:32:75 | 805 | |
60 | POLIXENE Julie | 2004 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:33:30 | 797 | |
61 | DUCHMANN Emma | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 2:33:40 | 796 | |
62 | CHAMARRO Amaia | 2001 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:33:53 | 794 | |
63 | DUROU Lisa | 2003 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:33:65 | 793 | |
64 | GIRARD Kyra | 2004 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 2:34:37 | 784 | |
65 | MAGALHAES Lise | 2004 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:36:10 | 761 | |
66 | MARQUIS-MARCELLIN Clémentine | 2002 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | 2:36:17 | 761 | |
67 | LOPEZ Manuela | 2003 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 2:36:22 | 760 | |
68 | JACHNA Laura | 2003 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 2:36:52 | 756 | |
69 | MEYER Anaïs | 2000 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 2:38:12 | 736 | |
70 | LAMOTHE Nina | 2001 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 3:02:75 | 461 | |
71 | MENDES Charlie | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
72 | GAGNAIRE Zoe | 2002 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
73 | DRU Marine | 1986 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
74 | FAURE Coralie | 2003 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | - | Disq. |