Départementale
BIARRITZ
Le Dimanche 19 Novembre 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUERIN Lucas | 2004 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:20:53 | 805 | |
2 | GUERIN Lucas | 2004 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:20:53 | 805 | |
3 | LARQUIER Amaury | 2004 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:20:90 | 797 | |
4 | LARQUIER Amaury | 2004 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:20:90 | 797 | |
5 | CONCHEZ Baptiste | 2004 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:22:31 | 766 | |
6 | CONCHEZ Baptiste | 2004 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:22:31 | 766 | |
7 | LERECOUVREUX Clément | 2004 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:25:57 | 697 | |
8 | LERECOUVREUX Clément | 2004 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:25:57 | 697 | |
9 | MARGUERITTE Romain | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:26:24 | 683 | |
10 | MARGUERITTE Romain | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:26:24 | 683 | |
11 | DARRAMBIDE Théo | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:27:86 | 650 | |
12 | DARRAMBIDE Théo | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:27:86 | 650 | |
13 | AGNESE Enzo | 2005 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 1:28:70 | 634 | |
14 | AGNESE Enzo | 2005 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 1:28:70 | 634 | |
15 | GOSSAY Robin | 2004 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:30:47 | 599 | |
16 | GOSSAY Robin | 2004 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:30:47 | 599 | |
17 | PETRIACQ Jon | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:30:78 | 593 | |
18 | PETRIACQ Jon | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:30:78 | 593 | |
19 | URDEA Eustacio | 2004 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 1:31:59 | 578 | |
20 | URDEA Eustacio | 2004 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 1:31:59 | 578 | |
21 | ERRATXOU Vincent | 2005 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:33:30 | 546 | |
22 | ERRATXOU Vincent | 2005 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:33:30 | 546 | |
23 | ERRATXOU Alexis | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:34:36 | 527 | |
24 | ERRATXOU Alexis | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:34:36 | 527 | |
25 | HAIVAZ Catalin | 2004 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 1:35:96 | 499 | |
26 | HAIVAZ Catalin | 2004 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 1:35:96 | 499 | |
27 | VALVERDE Killian | 2005 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 1:37:18 | 478 | |
28 | VALVERDE Killian | 2005 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 1:37:18 | 478 | |
29 | CLAVERIE Hadrien | 2004 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:40:77 | 418 | |
30 | CLAVERIE Hadrien | 2004 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:40:77 | 418 | |
31 | LOISEAU Nathan | 2006 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:41:11 | 413 | |
32 | LOISEAU Nathan | 2006 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:41:11 | 413 | |
33 | CHAUMETTE-CATHALA Pierre | 2006 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:41:54 | 406 | |
34 | CHAUMETTE-CATHALA Pierre | 2006 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:41:54 | 406 | |
35 | HARISTOY Brice | 2005 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:41:95 | 400 | |
36 | HARISTOY Brice | 2005 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:41:95 | 400 | |
37 | GARCIA Pablo | 2007 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 1:42:03 | 398 | |
38 | GARCIA Pablo | 2007 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 1:42:03 | 398 | |
39 | CASAUBON Thomas | 2006 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:42:05 | 398 | |
40 | CASAUBON Thomas | 2006 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:42:05 | 398 | |
41 | FABET Thomas | 2005 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:43:00 | 383 | |
42 | FABET Thomas | 2005 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:43:00 | 383 | |
43 | PURVIS James | 2005 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:43:10 | 382 | |
44 | PURVIS James | 2005 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:43:10 | 382 | |
45 | GESTIN Sacha | 2005 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 1:43:26 | 379 | |
46 | GESTIN Sacha | 2005 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 1:43:26 | 379 | |
47 | SAGASPY Tom | 2006 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:43:42 | 377 | |
48 | SAGASPY Tom | 2006 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:43:42 | 377 | |
49 | HOUSSINOT Maxence | 2005 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:44:00 | 368 | |
50 | HOUSSINOT Maxence | 2005 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:44:00 | 368 | |
51 | RIVERIE Alex | 2007 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:44:95 | 354 | |
52 | RIVERIE Alex | 2007 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:44:95 | 354 | |
53 | ASSIER Alexandre | 2004 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:45:08 | 352 | |
54 | ASSIER Alexandre | 2004 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:45:08 | 352 | |
55 | COYOS Alexandre | 2005 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 1:45:44 | 347 | |
56 | COYOS Alexandre | 2005 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 1:45:44 | 347 | |
57 | CESAT Etor | 2007 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:45:46 | 346 | |
58 | CESAT Etor | 2007 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:45:46 | 346 | |
59 | PARDIES Gabriel | 2005 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 1:45:92 | 340 | |
60 | PARDIES Gabriel | 2005 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 1:45:92 | 340 | |
61 | LEGER Gildas | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:45:96 | 339 | |
62 | LEGER Gildas | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:45:96 | 339 | |
63 | BOURDON Thibaut | 2006 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 1:47:11 | 323 | |
64 | BOURDON Thibaut | 2006 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 1:47:11 | 323 | |
65 | GOIBURU Julen | 2007 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 1:47:94 | 311 | |
66 | GOIBURU Julen | 2007 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 1:47:94 | 311 | |
67 | WAVELET James | 2006 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:47:95 | 311 | |
68 | WAVELET James | 2006 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:47:95 | 311 | |
69 | GESTIN Swann | 2007 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 1:48:32 | 306 | |
70 | GESTIN Swann | 2007 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 1:48:32 | 306 | |
71 | BELLEGO Benjamin | 2006 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:50:90 | 272 | |
72 | VINCENT Esteban | 2006 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:50:90 | 272 | |
73 | BELLEGO Benjamin | 2006 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:50:90 | 272 | |
74 | VINCENT Esteban | 2006 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:50:90 | 272 | |
75 | LOUSTAU Jean-Loup | 2005 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 1:52:02 | 257 | |
76 | LOUSTAU Jean-Loup | 2005 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 1:52:02 | 257 | |
77 | CARROLL Félix | 2005 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 1:54:84 | 223 | |
78 | CARROLL Félix | 2005 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 1:54:84 | 223 | |
79 | BORDAGARAY Ugo | 2006 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:55:24 | 219 | |
80 | BORDAGARAY Ugo | 2006 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:55:24 | 219 | |
81 | DJABELKHIR Yanis | 2006 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:55:96 | 210 | |
82 | DJABELKHIR Yanis | 2006 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:55:96 | 210 | |
83 | DAUGE Leonard | 2007 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 2:00:05 | 166 | |
84 | DAUGE Leonard | 2007 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 2:00:05 | 166 | |
85 | MARTIARENA Julen | 2005 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 2:02:88 | 139 | |
86 | MARTIARENA Julen | 2005 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 2:02:88 | 139 | |
87 | FAYE Noah | 2007 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 2:03:66 | 132 | |
88 | FAYE Noah | 2007 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 2:03:66 | 132 | |
89 | VASSEUR Felix | 2006 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:04:01 | 129 | |
90 | VASSEUR Felix | 2006 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:04:01 | 129 | |
91 | PEYSSON Linke | 2006 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:17:68 | 36 | |
92 | PEYSSON Linke | 2006 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:17:68 | 36 | |
93 | DELLIS Virgile | 2007 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 2:27:49 | 5 | |
94 | DELLIS Virgile | 2007 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 2:27:49 | 5 | |
95 | IRIBARREN-AYEZ Amets | 2007 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
96 | TACCA Timothée | 2005 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
97 | VANDAELE Matéo | 2007 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
98 | VANDAELE Matéo | 2007 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
99 | IRIBARREN-AYEZ Amets | 2007 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
100 | TACCA Timothée | 2005 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | - | Disq. |