Régionale
SAINT-GEOURS-DE-MAREMNE
Le Samedi 11 Novembre 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PINSOLLE Célia | 2003 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:58:04 | 0 | |
2 | PINSOLLE Célia | 2003 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:58:04 | 0 | |
3 | BONGIOVANI Pauline | 1998 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:01:29 | 0 | |
4 | BONGIOVANI Pauline | 1998 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:01:29 | 0 | |
5 | DARRICAU Mathilde | 2000 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 1:03:70 | 0 | |
6 | DARRICAU Mathilde | 2000 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 1:03:70 | 0 | |
7 | KIMI Hinatea | 2001 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:05:20 | 0 | |
8 | KIMI Hinatea | 2001 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:05:20 | 0 | |
9 | MARTIN STOCKMAN Sandy | 2004 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:05:85 | 0 | |
10 | MARTIN STOCKMAN Sandy | 2004 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:05:85 | 0 | |
11 | SAVIO Chiara | 2002 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:05:86 | 0 | |
12 | SAVIO Chiara | 2002 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:05:86 | 0 | |
13 | LOPEZ Manuela | 2003 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:07:60 | 0 | |
14 | LOPEZ Manuela | 2003 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:07:60 | 0 | |
15 | GUADAGNINO Carla | 2003 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:08:52 | 0 | |
16 | GUADAGNINO Carla | 2003 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:08:52 | 0 | |
17 | RAYMOND Agathe | 2003 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:08:99 | 0 | |
18 | RAYMOND Agathe | 2003 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:08:99 | 0 | |
19 | ALQUIE Rosalie | 2005 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:10:80 | 0 | |
20 | ALQUIE Rosalie | 2005 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:10:80 | 0 | |
21 | PICHON Margot | 2004 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:12:29 | 0 | |
22 | PICHON Margot | 2004 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:12:29 | 0 | |
23 | VAN WESTERING Karen | 2006 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:15:67 | 0 | |
24 | VAN WESTERING Karen | 2006 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:15:67 | 0 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PINSOLLE Célia | 2003 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:57:81 | 1186 | |
2 | PINSOLLE Célia | 2003 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:57:81 | 1186 | |
3 | MARTIN STOCKMAN Sandy | 2004 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:05:63 | 922 | |
4 | MARTIN STOCKMAN Sandy | 2004 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:05:63 | 922 | |
5 | LOPEZ Manuela | 2003 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:07:56 | 862 | |
6 | LOPEZ Manuela | 2003 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:07:56 | 862 | |
7 | ROYO Nina | 1999 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:07:77 | 856 | |
8 | ROYO Nina | 1999 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:07:77 | 856 | |
9 | GALIAY Rosalie | 2001 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:08:12 | 845 | |
10 | GALIAY Rosalie | 2001 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:08:12 | 845 | |
11 | PREVOST Eva | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:08:71 | 828 | |
12 | PREVOST Eva | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:08:71 | 828 | |
13 | TEOTONIO Elea | 2002 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:08:75 | 826 | |
14 | TEOTONIO Elea | 2002 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:08:75 | 826 | |
15 | JEANMOUGIN Clara | 2001 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:10:30 | 781 | |
16 | JEANMOUGIN Clara | 2001 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:10:30 | 781 | |
17 | MANTEZ Lorette | 2004 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:11:77 | 738 | |
18 | MANTEZ Lorette | 2004 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:11:77 | 738 | |
19 | NIEUCEL Rose | 2007 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 1:26:21 | 386 | |
20 | NIEUCEL Rose | 2007 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 1:26:21 | 386 | |
21 | STRASBAULT Zoé | 2005 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:58:43 | 8 | |
22 | STRASBAULT Zoé | 2005 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:58:43 | 8 | |
23 | PECONDON Charlotte | 2009 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:14:41 | 1 | |
24 | PECONDON Charlotte | 2009 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:14:41 | 1 | |
25 | GAUZERE Alice | 2003 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | - | Disq. |