Régionale
AGEN
Du Samedi 10 Juin 2017 au Dimanche 11 Juin 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZAYNOULINE Chaoukat | 2003 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:26:13 | 1026 | |
2 | DENCAUSSE Léo | 2003 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:26:48 | 1003 | |
3 | CONSTABLE Enzo | 2003 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:26:69 | 989 | |
4 | LAVISSE Manoé | 2003 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:26:92 | 974 | |
5 | BLANCHARD Tristan | 2003 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:27:22 | 955 | |
6 | VAN WESTERING Kai | 2003 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:27:56 | 933 | |
7 | DANDI Jules | 2003 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 0:27:59 | 932 | |
8 | CLOCHE Alexandre | 2004 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:27:63 | 929 | |
9 | REYSSENT Luc | 2003 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:27:72 | 923 | |
10 | BERGES Etienne | 2003 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:27:94 | 910 | |
11 | MOULIN Louis | 2003 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 0:28:00 | 906 | |
12 | DAVID Paco | 2003 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:28:00 | 906 | |
13 | HASSMANN Tom | 2003 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:28:08 | 901 | |
14 | MANUAUD Maël | 2003 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:09 | 900 | |
15 | GUERIN Lucas | 2004 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:28:31 | 887 | |
16 | DA SILVA Léo | 2003 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 0:28:42 | 880 | |
17 | CHIRLE Baptiste | 2003 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:28:47 | 877 | |
18 | HAY Adrien | 2004 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 0:28:61 | 868 | |
19 | AUSTRUIT Theo | 2003 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:28:62 | 867 | |
20 | DAMESTOY Thomas | 2003 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:28:66 | 865 | |
21 | FERAGOTTI Louis | 2003 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:28:72 | 861 | |
22 | PHAMISITH Enzo | 2003 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:28:72 | 861 | |
23 | GIRAUDEAU Franck | 2003 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 0:28:94 | 848 | |
24 | SANCHON Jérémy | 2003 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:28:97 | 846 | |
25 | CHAPIER Matthias | 2003 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:28:99 | 845 | |
26 | DOS SANTOS Nael | 2003 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:28:99 | 845 | |
27 | DUPOUY Axel | 2003 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:05 | 841 | |
28 | BONNEAU Pierre-Louis | 2003 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | 0:29:12 | 837 | |
29 | LABIDI Liwa | 2003 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:29:15 | 835 | |
30 | ROBIN Thomas | 2003 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:29:19 | 833 | |
31 | DUPUIS Gatien | 2003 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:29:27 | 828 | |
32 | FABET Matthieu | 2003 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:29:52 | 813 | |
33 | LEGUBE Lilian | 2003 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:29:58 | 810 | |
34 | CROUZEVIALLE Lohan | 2004 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:29:69 | 803 | |
35 | CHENAF Curtis | 2003 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:29:75 | 800 | |
36 | DENAIS-HIRIART Baptiste | 2004 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 0:29:87 | 793 | |
37 | SOUBIRAN Aurélien | 2003 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 0:29:93 | 789 | |
38 | COUTEAU Augustin | 2004 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:29:93 | 789 | |
39 | CAPDEQUY Louis-Gonzague | 2003 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:30:04 | 783 | |
40 | CHEVALIER Léo | 2003 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:07 | 781 | |
41 | MARGUERITTE Romain | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:30:25 | 771 | |
42 | CESAT Oier | 2003 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:30:26 | 770 | |
43 | BESSENAY Julien | 2004 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:30:29 | 768 | |
44 | JUNGEN Lucas | 2004 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 0:30:32 | 767 | |
45 | HERTHE Adam | 2004 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:30:43 | 760 | |
46 | BAKIRI Adhan | 2005 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:30:64 | 748 | |
47 | FAVREAU Julien | 2004 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 0:30:72 | 744 | |
48 | VANG Yannick | 2004 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:30:76 | 742 | |
49 | VIALLE Joseph | 2004 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 0:30:77 | 741 | |
50 | LEBRETON Virgile | 2004 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:30:90 | 734 | |
51 | MIQUEL Félipe | 2004 | CLUB ALBRET NATATION | FRA | 0:31:07 | 724 | |
52 | PERRET Hugo | 2004 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:09 | 723 | |
53 | KERBRAT Pierre-Jean | 2005 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:31:13 | 721 | |
54 | ORSONI Julien | 2004 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:31:20 | 717 | |
55 | CUILHÉ Lucas | 2004 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | 0:31:22 | 716 | |
56 | POMAREDE Nathan | 2005 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:31:22 | 716 | |
57 | MONDOU Clement | 2004 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 0:31:23 | 715 | |
58 | RAYNAL Thibaut | 2004 | OLERON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:26 | 714 | |
59 | COROLLEUR Martin | 2004 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 0:31:50 | 700 | |
60 | LAGOUANELLE Liam | 2005 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:31:57 | 697 | |
61 | BAYLET Alexis | 2004 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:31:59 | 695 | |
62 | LECOEUR Alban | 2004 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 0:31:69 | 690 | |
63 | PECOMBELLE Baptiste | 2005 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:31:83 | 682 | |
64 | POYER Joris | 2005 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:31:83 | 682 | |
65 | COUPEAU Tristan | 2005 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:31:87 | 680 | |
66 | CAMANES Noe | 2004 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 0:31:88 | 680 | |
67 | SAVARY Paul | 2005 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 0:31:95 | 676 | |
68 | TRONQUOY Mattéo | 2004 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:32:05 | 671 | |
69 | CONCHEZ Baptiste | 2004 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:32:06 | 670 | |
70 | CASTERAN Cyril | 2005 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:32:24 | 660 | |
71 | GAUTHIER Victor | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:32:38 | 653 | |
72 | GRENADE Endika | 2004 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:32:47 | 648 | |
73 | MADELAINE Kyllian | 2005 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:32:50 | 647 | |
74 | LASSERRE Léandre | 2004 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | 0:32:55 | 644 | |
75 | MAZEYRIE Arthur | 2005 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:32:61 | 641 | |
76 | MORIN Maël | 2005 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:32:64 | 639 | |
77 | GAUMET Paul | 2005 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:32:65 | 639 | |
78 | MELLA Laurent | 2004 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 0:32:68 | 637 | |
79 | HARISCAIN Joakin | 2004 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:32:74 | 634 | |
80 | ACARD Guillaume | 2005 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:33:02 | 619 | |
81 | DIENG Iliman | 2004 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:33:07 | 617 | |
82 | CHAIGNEAU Tobias | 2005 | CN RUFFEC | FRA | 0:33:20 | 610 | |
83 | GODEFROY Baptiste | 2005 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:33:21 | 610 | |
84 | DELGADO Quentin | 2004 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 0:33:22 | 609 | |
85 | LAFARGUE Louis | 2005 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:33:25 | 608 | |
86 | AGNESE Enzo | 2005 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:33:28 | 606 | |
87 | ERRATXOU Vincent | 2005 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:33:29 | 606 | |
88 | DULHOSTE Esteban | 2005 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:33:39 | 600 | |
89 | LESCA Maxime | 2005 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:33:40 | 600 | |
90 | LEROUX Edouard | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:33:44 | 598 | |
91 | THOUVENIN Samuel | 2005 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 0:33:59 | 590 | |
92 | MARRELEC Paulin | 2005 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:33:79 | 580 | |
93 | BONARD Thiefaine | 2005 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:33:94 | 573 | |
94 | GUIBERT Jules | 2005 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 0:34:16 | 562 | |
95 | KHARBOUCH Hachim | 2005 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:34:17 | 561 | |
96 | CARMIGNIANI Denis | 2005 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:35:31 | 507 | |
97 | BOURLET Benjamin | 2005 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | - | Disq. | |
98 | ROGER Aurian | 2003 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
99 | BONNAUD Florent | 2005 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |