Régionale
AGEN
Du Samedi 10 Juin 2017 au Dimanche 11 Juin 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VIGOUROUX Norah | 2004 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 4:56:46 | 956 | |
2 | ROBIN Cheyenne | 2004 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 5:10:79 | 858 | |
3 | CLAVERIA Auriane | 2005 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 5:14:49 | 833 | |
4 | LE MOULLEC Camille | 2005 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 5:16:53 | 820 | |
5 | BIGNET Noa | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 5:18:69 | 806 | |
6 | BEAUDRY Lauren | 2005 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 5:21:27 | 789 | |
7 | HAUG Céliane | 2004 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 5:23:25 | 777 | |
8 | FLOREK Louane | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 5:24:50 | 769 | |
9 | CONANT Clara | 2004 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 5:26:78 | 754 | |
10 | NICOLO Nayla | 2005 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 5:29:42 | 738 | |
11 | INNES Amélie | 2004 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 5:30:02 | 734 | |
12 | MAGNAN Aldabra | 2004 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 5:32:28 | 720 | |
13 | RICHARDEAU Agathe | 2004 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 5:42:10 | 662 | |
14 | ROBU Naomi | 2006 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 5:43:30 | 655 | |
15 | BOUSCASSE Clementine | 2005 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 5:47:16 | 632 | |
16 | JACQUES Roxane | 2005 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 5:51:12 | 610 | |
17 | LEPRINCE Romane | 2006 | CS MELLE | FRA | 5:52:25 | 604 | |
18 | FAGAULT Jade | 2006 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA | 5:55:09 | 588 | |
19 | FORTUNATO Eloise | 2005 | SU AGEN | FRA | 5:55:17 | 587 | |
20 | GERARDIN--DESPLAT Lou | 2006 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 5:55:71 | 584 | |
21 | BERGERET Anouk | 2005 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 5:56:18 | 582 | |
22 | CAILLAUD Hanae | 2005 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 6:00:38 | 559 | |
23 | ARC-CHAGNAUD Jorane | 2006 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 6:02:65 | 547 | |
24 | GUIVARCH Angele | 2006 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 6:07:52 | 521 | |
25 | COMBELLES Constance | 2006 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 6:11:56 | 500 | |
26 | TECHEL Louise | 2006 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 6:14:07 | 488 | |
27 | DREAN Amy | 2006 | CN ST-ASTIER | FRA | 6:15:62 | 480 | |
28 | LECOEUR Charlotte | 2006 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 6:21:70 | 450 | |
29 | CAN Laurine | 2005 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 6:25:50 | 432 | |
30 | LACOSTE Lisa | 2006 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 6:30:07 | 410 | |
31 | BERTHIER Carla | 2006 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 6:30:66 | 408 | |
32 | BODENES Tifenn | 2006 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 6:32:40 | 400 | |
33 | SEMPÉ Kathalyn | 2006 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 6:34:55 | 390 | |
34 | GRELIER Ambre | 2006 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 6:35:96 | 384 | |
35 | SUSSET Maïdi | 2006 | CS MELLE | FRA | 6:37:34 | 378 | |
36 | BEAUDOU Estrella | 2006 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 6:42:57 | 355 | |
37 | BELLICAUD Marie | 2006 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 6:59:37 | 286 | |
38 | MANGUIN Marine | 2004 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | - | Disq. |