Régionale
HAGETMAU
Le Dimanche 04 Juin 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUJARRIC Achille | 2001 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:30:72 | 956 | |
2 | POOL-JONES Jonah | 2002 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:30:96 | 943 | |
3 | POUILLET Theo | 2002 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:31:16 | 932 | |
4 | KIMI Jonah | 2000 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:31:25 | 928 | |
5 | DURIEUX Quentin | 2001 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:31:48 | 915 | |
6 | RABADAN Nicolas | 1998 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:32:29 | 873 | |
7 | BERNEDE Thomas | 2000 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:30 | 872 | |
8 | SALVIAC Thomas | 2001 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:32:38 | 868 | |
9 | GINESTET Antton | 2001 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:33:33 | 820 | |
10 | HELLEGOUARCH Ethan | 2000 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | 0:33:38 | 817 | |
11 | REPUSSEAU Tanguy | 2000 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | 0:33:46 | 813 | |
12 | CONTARINO Francesco | 2002 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:33:59 | 807 | |
13 | CHAPPET-JUAN Yannis | 2002 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:74 | 799 | |
14 | VIRENQUE Yannis | 2002 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:34:06 | 784 | |
15 | FRAILE Julian | 2002 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 0:34:29 | 772 | |
16 | VIGNOT Théo | 1999 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:34:39 | 768 | |
17 | JOURDAIN Vincent | 2001 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:34:82 | 747 | |
18 | HELLIET Evann | 2001 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 0:35:08 | 734 | |
19 | HAURAT Thomas | 2002 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:35:65 | 708 | |
20 | RICHARD Alex | 2000 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:17 | 684 | |
21 | ABADIA Antoine | 2001 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:36:37 | 674 | |
22 | MINIER Julien | 2001 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:47 | 670 | |
23 | CONIL Antoine | 2002 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | 0:36:63 | 663 | |
24 | HAMES Quentin | 2001 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:38:08 | 599 | |
25 | PIC Florian | 2002 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:38:55 | 579 | |
26 | DEYNU Tristan | 2002 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 0:38:74 | 571 | |
27 | MARGERIDOU Luka | 2002 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:39:56 | 537 | |
28 | PICHON Titouan | 2001 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:40:71 | 491 | |
29 | SURMAN Mathieu | 1999 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |