Départementale
MOURENX
Le Dimanche 28 Mai 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOUGLET--FERREYRA Guillaume | 2006 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA | 1:23:98 | 535 | |
2 | LOISEAU Nathan | 2006 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:24:13 | 532 | |
3 | MOUSSA Adam-Samy | 2007 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:33:07 | 364 | |
4 | RIVERIE Alex | 2007 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:34:80 | 336 | |
5 | BOURDON Thibaut | 2006 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 1:35:26 | 328 | |
6 | LEPORE Ioan | 2006 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:35:29 | 328 | |
7 | WAVELET James | 2006 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:35:89 | 318 | |
8 | APARICIO Enzo | 2007 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:36:72 | 305 | |
9 | VILLANT Clement | 2006 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:37:60 | 292 | |
10 | AYAPE Tomas | 2006 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:37:65 | 291 | |
11 | GESTIN Swann | 2007 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 1:38:30 | 281 | |
12 | GARCIA Pablo | 2007 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 1:38:71 | 275 | |
13 | COURTELARRE Fabien | 2006 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA | 1:40:09 | 255 | |
14 | LAFFORGUE Mathis | 2006 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:44:68 | 194 | |
15 | SAGASPY Tom | 2006 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:44:93 | 191 | |
16 | CHEVALIER Axel | 2006 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:45:43 | 185 | |
17 | BORDAGARAY Ugo | 2006 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:45:62 | 183 | |
18 | GERARD Vadim | 2006 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:46:84 | 168 | |
19 | DINCA Stefan | 2008 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:47:62 | 159 | |
20 | BUCH Esteban | 2007 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:48:26 | 152 | |
21 | DAUGE Leonard | 2007 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:48:53 | 149 | |
22 | FAYE Noah | 2007 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:51:16 | 122 | |
23 | BOYER Julien | 2006 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:54:60 | 91 | |
24 | ESCLARMONDE Eliot | 2008 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:55:54 | 83 | |
25 | DJABELKHIR Yanis | 2006 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:59:56 | 53 | |
26 | CONCHEZ Maxence | 2007 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 2:01:21 | 43 | |
27 | GOIN Benjamin | 2006 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 2:01:72 | 40 | |
28 | DEQUERST Tristan | 2006 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 2:03:75 | 30 | |
29 | BARRAUD Adrien | 2008 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 2:06:69 | 17 | |
30 | LAPORTE-FAURET-KARSENTY Valentin | 2007 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 2:17:85 | 1 | |
31 | ROCHEFORT Marius | 2007 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | GUILBERT Melvyn | 2007 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | - | Disq. |