Départementale
SAINT-JEAN-DE-LUZ
Le Dimanche 21 Mai 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VAN WESTERING Kai | 2003 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:27:11 | 962 | |
2 | CROUSEILLES Baptiste | 2004 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:27:68 | 926 | |
3 | FABET Matthieu | 2003 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:28:00 | 906 | |
4 | DAMESTOY Thomas | 2003 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:28:10 | 900 | |
5 | AUSTRUIT Theo | 2003 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:28:34 | 885 | |
6 | ROBIN Thomas | 2003 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:28:47 | 877 | |
7 | LARQUIER Amaury | 2004 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:28:68 | 864 | |
8 | GUERIN Lucas | 2004 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:28:73 | 861 | |
9 | MARGUERITTE Romain | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:28:99 | 845 | |
10 | CAPDEQUY Louis-Gonzague | 2003 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:29:00 | 844 | |
11 | KIELAR Rémi | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:29:10 | 838 | |
12 | ESPIL Yohan | 2003 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:29:38 | 822 | |
13 | ALMANDOZ Iker | 2003 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:29:69 | 803 | |
14 | CESAT Oier | 2003 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:29:76 | 799 | |
15 | COCOYNACQ Paul | 2003 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:29:96 | 788 | |
16 | ROBU Paul | 2003 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:30:47 | 758 | |
17 | POYER Joris | 2005 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:30:64 | 748 | |
18 | GOSSAY Robin | 2004 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:30:72 | 744 | |
19 | BITAILLOU Adrien | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:30:72 | 744 | |
20 | BESSENAY Julien | 2004 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:30:78 | 741 | |
21 | KIMI Maïlé | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:31:41 | 705 | |
22 | CONCHEZ Baptiste | 2004 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:31:77 | 686 | |
23 | AGNESE Enzo | 2005 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:32:03 | 672 | |
24 | ERRATXOU Vincent | 2005 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:32:22 | 661 | |
25 | MAZEYRIE Arthur | 2005 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:32:74 | 634 | |
26 | BERNET Gabin | 2004 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:32:84 | 629 | |
27 | ACARD Guillaume | 2005 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:32:91 | 625 | |
28 | ERRATXOU Alexis | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:33:05 | 618 | |
29 | PETRIACQ Jon | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:33:10 | 615 | |
30 | URDEA Eustacio | 2004 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:33:22 | 609 | |
31 | CLAVERIE Hadrien | 2004 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:33:59 | 590 | |
32 | HAIVAZ Catalin | 2004 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:33:76 | 582 | |
33 | BIZIERE Aron | 2005 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:34:72 | 535 | |
34 | VALVERDE Killian | 2005 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:34:73 | 534 | |
35 | LERECOUVREUX Clément | 2004 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:34:83 | 530 | |
36 | DRAGNE Roberto-Gabriel | 2005 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:34:95 | 524 | |
37 | HARISTOY Brice | 2005 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:35:41 | 502 | |
38 | DAINOTTO Mattéo | 2004 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:36:23 | 465 | |
39 | GUESDON--DAMESTOY Maël | 2003 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:36:38 | 458 | |
40 | FABET Thomas | 2005 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:36:50 | 453 | |
41 | ROTTIER Arnaud | 2005 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:36:64 | 447 | |
42 | TREBESSES Théo | 2005 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:36:73 | 443 | |
43 | AYAPE Julian | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:37:03 | 430 | |
44 | ASSIER Alexandre | 2004 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:37:13 | 425 | |
45 | LEGER Gildas | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:37:37 | 415 | |
46 | CARROLL Félix | 2005 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:37:53 | 408 | |
47 | BORDENAVE COUSTARRET Enzo | 2004 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:38:14 | 383 | |
48 | GESTIN Sacha | 2005 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:38:14 | 383 | |
49 | LAYRAC Reza | 2005 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:38:71 | 360 | |
50 | CAZENAVE Gaëtan | 2004 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:38:92 | 352 | |
51 | MARTIARENA Julen | 2005 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:40:06 | 309 | |
52 | LARRIEU Mathis | 2005 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:40:65 | 288 | |
53 | TACCA Timothée | 2005 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:41:00 | 276 | |
54 | LOUSTAU Jean-Loup | 2005 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:42:94 | 213 | |
55 | BADINA Tom | 2005 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | - | Disq. |