Départementale
SAINT-GEOURS-DE-MAREMNE
Le Dimanche 02 Avril 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOPEZ Lisa | 2000 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 1:05:35 | 1150 | |
2 | PINSOLLE Célia | 2003 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:07:11 | 1103 | |
3 | DARS Tessa | 2003 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 1:07:71 | 1087 | |
4 | PATTE Amandine | 1998 | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | FRA | 1:08:70 | 1061 | |
5 | LARIAU-LABREE Camille | 2001 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:10:87 | 1005 | |
6 | CARTI Amandine | 2003 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 1:11:03 | 1001 | |
7 | MAZEYRIE Heïdi | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:11:49 | 990 | |
8 | ABADIE Camille | 2001 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:11:74 | 983 | |
9 | GEORGE Isis | 2003 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:12:13 | 974 | |
10 | FATTA-TAUZIA Amaya | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:13:47 | 940 | |
11 | DUROU Lisa | 2003 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:16:49 | 868 | |
12 | ROBERT Solene | 2002 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:16:61 | 865 | |
13 | LEGRAND Laura | 2002 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:16:90 | 858 | |
14 | FERNANDEZ Léa | 2001 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 1:17:18 | 851 | |
15 | RODRIGUEZ CHAUSSON Loreto | 2003 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 1:17:32 | 848 | |
16 | SPITERI Lisa | 2001 | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | FRA | 1:17:46 | 845 | |
17 | BERRIEIX Lucile | 2000 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 1:17:53 | 843 | |
18 | BERECOECHEA Ainhoa | 2002 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:17:57 | 842 | |
19 | RENARD Clea | 2002 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:18:54 | 820 | |
20 | BERGER Lisa | 2002 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA | 1:18:61 | 818 | |
21 | HUICI Julie | 2000 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:18:92 | 811 | |
22 | LASSALLE Chloé | 2001 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:18:93 | 811 | |
23 | LE CLANCHE Raphaelle | 2002 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:19:13 | 806 | |
24 | GUADAGNINO Carla | 2003 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:19:16 | 806 | |
25 | DUCHMANN Emma | 2003 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:19:20 | 805 | |
26 | EHRET Eve | 2002 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | 1:19:49 | 798 | |
27 | RAYMOND Agathe | 2003 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:19:68 | 794 | |
28 | GALLO Marion | 1998 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 1:20:19 | 782 | |
29 | DRAGNE Alexandra | 2003 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 1:21:24 | 759 | |
30 | DEYRIS Eline | 2002 | C NATATION DE HAGETMAU | FRA | 1:21:28 | 758 | |
31 | ABADIA Anita | 2003 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:24:49 | 689 | |
32 | BRUN Camille | 2001 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:24:68 | 685 | |
33 | COUPY Estelle | 2003 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 1:25:08 | 677 | |
34 | FAGAULT Axelle | 2003 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA | 1:25:16 | 675 | |
35 | CHABANE Anais | 2003 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 1:25:47 | 669 | |
36 | FAGAULT Luna | 2001 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA | 1:26:87 | 640 | |
37 | ORMES Nina | 2002 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:29:15 | 595 | |
38 | VALVERDE Maeva | 2003 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 1:30:41 | 570 | |
39 | VIAUD Alexia | 1999 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:31:19 | 555 | |
40 | ZAPIRAIN ZUBIAURRE Garazi | 2002 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 1:33:02 | 521 | |
41 | LAFARGUE Juliette | 2003 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:33:10 | 520 | |
42 | VALLIN Camille | 2003 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:33:23 | 517 | |
43 | MADRAY Lise | 2001 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 1:33:93 | 505 | |
44 | SARRAT Anne | 1972 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 1:37:78 | 438 | |
45 | MOY Chloé | 2000 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
46 | BRIAULT Nahia | 2002 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
47 | KIMI Hinatea | 2001 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | - | Disq. |