Nationale
TARBES
Du Samedi 06 Mai 2017 au Dimanche 07 Mai 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEN KHELIL Farah | 1998 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:27:05 | 1154 | |
2 | NSANG Ambre | 1999 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:27:63 | 1113 | |
3 | DE GASPERI Chloé | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:27:97 | 1089 | |
4 | DELCROS Emeline | 2001 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:28:09 | 1081 | |
5 | OLIVEIRA SANTOS Marlène | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:28:12 | 1079 | |
6 | CAZABAT Laura | 2000 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 0:28:43 | 1057 | |
7 | BOISTEL Maéva | 2000 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 0:28:48 | 1054 | |
8 | ROMEU Justine | 2000 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:28:92 | 1024 | |
9 | DRHOUIN Emma | 1999 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:28:94 | 1022 | |
10 | SCHNEIDER Alyzée | 2001 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:29:02 | 1017 | |
11 | VION Apolline | 1997 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:29:11 | 1011 | |
12 | SIE Caitlin | 2001 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:29:20 | 1005 | |
13 | CAUSSADE Sarah | 2000 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | 0:29:25 | 1002 | |
14 | LOPEZ Lisa | 2000 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:29:29 | 999 | |
15 | FAURE Aurore | 2001 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:29:31 | 998 | |
16 | OLAIZOLA CASTELLANOS Anne | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:44 | 989 | |
17 | DELRIEUX Thais | 2001 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:29:46 | 988 | |
18 | GUILLAUME Margaux | 2001 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:29:64 | 976 | |
19 | THOMAS Charline | 2002 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 0:29:77 | 967 | |
20 | INTXAURRONDO LLORENTE Naiara | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:78 | 967 | |
21 | ZAHAF KHADRA Nihed | 2002 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:29:94 | 956 | |
22 | DARS Tessa | 2003 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 0:30:03 | 950 | |
23 | COLOMBIER Olivia | 2004 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 0:30:10 | 946 | |
24 | MARTIN Rébecca | 2001 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:30:27 | 935 | |
25 | SEVILLANO EL KADI Paula | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:32 | 931 | |
26 | SAVIO Chiara | 2002 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:30:39 | 927 | |
27 | BALLESTRA Emma | 2002 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:30:43 | 924 | |
28 | LASSERRE Marie | 2003 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:30:54 | 917 | |
29 | BONNAL Charlotte | 2001 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 0:30:55 | 917 | |
30 | OROS Klara | 2003 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 0:30:65 | 910 | |
31 | GRANDJEAN Ilona | 2002 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:30:65 | 910 | |
32 | DE PRADA Lou-Ann | 2003 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:30:71 | 906 | |
33 | CAHUZAC Emilie | 2001 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:30:76 | 903 | |
34 | CAZAUX Emma | 1997 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:30:77 | 903 | |
35 | HALM Célia | 2002 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:30:89 | 895 | |
36 | PAULORENA Léa | 2000 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:31:04 | 886 | |
37 | MARCHANT Roxane | 2001 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:31:09 | 882 | |
38 | PREVOST Eva | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:31:14 | 879 | |
39 | LORBER Marie | 2001 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | 0:31:15 | 879 | |
40 | MORISSET Anaïs | 2002 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:22 | 874 | |
41 | CLEMENT Maeva | 1996 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | 0:31:31 | 869 | |
42 | SARASI PUYUELO Deray | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:37 | 865 | |
43 | PRIEST Lucy | 2003 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 0:31:43 | 861 | |
44 | BERNET Albane | 2001 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:31:46 | 859 | |
45 | LOPEZ Manuela | 2003 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:31:50 | 857 | |
46 | LAMBERT Elisa | 2001 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:31:56 | 853 | |
47 | BLAES Alexandra | 2002 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 0:31:75 | 841 | |
48 | PINILLA VILLACAMPA Marina | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:80 | 838 | |
49 | PEREZ Marie-Lou | 2003 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:91 | 832 | |
50 | MEHAY-DEBLADIS Lilou | 2004 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 0:31:96 | 829 | |
51 | FUMANAL Lucie | 2002 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 0:31:96 | 829 | |
52 | LAIDET Emma | 2001 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 0:32:07 | 822 | |
53 | DAUGE Samantha | 2000 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 0:32:11 | 820 | |
54 | DOS SANTOS Camille | 2000 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:32:13 | 818 | |
55 | ETEVE Roxane | 2001 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:32:26 | 810 | |
56 | GALLO Marion | 1998 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:32:27 | 810 | |
57 | SALLABERRY Pantxika | 2002 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:32:31 | 807 | |
58 | DURAN-CARRERE Ingrid | 2002 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:32:32 | 807 | |
59 | INNES Amélie | 2004 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:32:35 | 805 | |
60 | FAGAULT Axelle | 2003 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA | 0:32:40 | 802 | |
61 | POUSTIS Chloé | 2004 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 0:32:49 | 797 | |
62 | DESCHEMAEKER Oceane | 2001 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA | 0:32:55 | 793 | |
63 | ABADIA Anita | 2003 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:32:57 | 792 | |
64 | YUNG MACE Daphne | 2002 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:32:67 | 786 | |
65 | MOYA ESCARTIN Andrea | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:72 | 783 | |
66 | MEZIANE Camélia | 2004 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:32:74 | 782 | |
67 | SUBRA Jeanne | 2004 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 0:32:74 | 782 | |
68 | BRETHOME Telma | 2003 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 0:32:84 | 776 | |
69 | TILHAC Lily | 2003 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 0:32:94 | 770 | |
70 | SERRANO MARQUEZ Loreto | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:99 | 767 | |
71 | RAFFAELLO Manon | 2001 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:33:15 | 758 | |
72 | ESTALLO ARNAL Marta | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:33:19 | 755 | |
73 | LOUSTEAU Romy | 2000 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | 0:33:29 | 750 | |
74 | SENGES Emma | 2000 | COMMINGES MARSOUINS | FRA | 0:33:41 | 743 | |
75 | BRAUD Maud | 2004 | CN LANNEMEZAN | FRA | 0:33:55 | 735 | |
76 | HVALA Zoé | 2005 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:33:90 | 715 | |
77 | LARROUYAT Aurelie | 2002 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:34:35 | 690 | |
78 | BERGANTON Alexia | 2004 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:34:46 | 684 | |
79 | ESTALLO ARNAL Salas | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:34:76 | 667 | |
80 | TRAINEL Elise | 2004 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 0:34:77 | 667 | |
81 | CESTNUIC Pauline | 2004 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 0:34:99 | 655 | |
82 | VALLES Olivia | 2002 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:35:18 | 644 | |
83 | FAGAULT Luna | 2001 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA | 0:35:24 | 641 | |
84 | GROSLAND Anouk | 2004 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:35:25 | 641 | |
85 | MILHORAT Malou | 2005 | COMMINGES MARSOUINS | FRA | 0:35:26 | 640 | |
86 | GUIVARCH Angele | 2006 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 0:35:27 | 640 | |
87 | AUDIGANE Flavie | 2002 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:35:38 | 634 | |
88 | BOIRIE Camille | 2004 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 0:35:42 | 632 | |
89 | DAURENSAN Alix | 2001 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:35:55 | 625 | |
90 | LAURENT Emma | 2005 | COMMINGES MARSOUINS | FRA | 0:35:65 | 619 | |
91 | BASTER Léane | 2005 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 0:35:68 | 618 | |
92 | GIRAUD Céline | 2006 | CN LANNEMEZAN | FRA | 0:35:68 | 618 | |
93 | EL KADIRI Alia | 2004 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 0:35:81 | 611 | |
94 | FAGAULT Jade | 2006 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA | 0:35:84 | 609 | |
95 | SLAMNIA Sana | 2003 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:35:89 | 607 | |
96 | BARES Fleur | 2005 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:36:03 | 600 | |
97 | LAVIGNE Charlene | 2003 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 0:36:03 | 600 | |
98 | COLDEFY Justine | 2003 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 0:36:05 | 599 | |
99 | MEHAY-DEBLADIS Manon | 2006 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 0:36:07 | 597 | |
100 | CUNHA-MASQUELIER Ines | 2004 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:36:09 | 596 | |
101 | LALIENA NASARRE Ana | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:36:35 | 583 | |
102 | BORNES Anaelle | 2000 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 0:36:39 | 581 | |
103 | BAHRI Lahna | 2005 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 0:36:46 | 578 | |
104 | PAILLÉ-BARRÈRE Ambre | 2005 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:36:57 | 572 | |
105 | DAUGE Alicia | 2002 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 0:37:01 | 550 | |
106 | FUSTER Laura | 2005 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:37:19 | 541 | |
107 | BERNIER Nell | 2005 | CN LANNEMEZAN | FRA | 0:37:40 | 531 | |
108 | CUNHA-MASQUELIER Lea | 2004 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:37:43 | 529 | |
109 | PETIT Emma | 2002 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:37:76 | 513 | |
110 | SALVADOR JUAN Izarbe | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:37:78 | 512 | |
111 | BERNARD Lou | 2006 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 0:38:40 | 483 | |
112 | ESPOSITO Ilona | 2005 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:38:80 | 465 | |
113 | OBERLE Oceane | 2005 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:40:11 | 407 | |
114 | SAGE Juliette | 2003 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
115 | RAHAL Sara | 1999 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEN KHELIL Farah | 1998 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:26:90 | 1165 | |
2 | DE GASPERI Chloé | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:27:41 | 1128 | |
3 | OLIVEIRA SANTOS Marlène | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:27:65 | 1112 | |
4 | NSANG Ambre | 1999 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:27:72 | 1107 | |
5 | DELCROS Emeline | 2001 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:27:85 | 1097 | |
6 | BOISTEL Maéva | 2000 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 0:28:08 | 1081 | |
7 | CAZABAT Laura | 2000 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 0:28:40 | 1059 | |
8 | VION Apolline | 1997 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:28:56 | 1048 | |
9 | SIE Caitlin | 2001 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:28:95 | 1022 | |
10 | OLAIZOLA CASTELLANOS Anne | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:02 | 1017 | |
11 | ROMEU Justine | 2000 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:29:09 | 1012 | |
12 | SCHNEIDER Alyzée | 2001 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:29:17 | 1007 | |
13 | CAUSSADE Sarah | 2000 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | 0:29:20 | 1005 | |
14 | ZAHAF KHADRA Nihed | 2002 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:29:53 | 983 | |
15 | INTXAURRONDO LLORENTE Naiara | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:59 | 979 | |
16 | LOPEZ Lisa | 2000 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:29:61 | 978 | |
17 | THOMAS Charline | 2002 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 0:29:76 | 968 | |
18 | DARS Tessa | 2003 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 0:29:83 | 963 | |
19 | CAZAUX Emma | 1997 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:30:01 | 951 | |
20 | COLOMBIER Olivia | 2004 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 0:30:03 | 950 | |
21 | SAVIO Chiara | 2002 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:30:12 | 944 | |
22 | BALLESTRA Emma | 2002 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:30:60 | 913 | |
23 | SARASI PUYUELO Deray | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:70 | 907 | |
24 | SEVILLANO EL KADI Paula | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:75 | 904 | |
25 | MEHAY-DEBLADIS Lilou | 2004 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 0:31:60 | 851 | |
26 | CLEMENT Maeva | 1996 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | 0:31:65 | 848 | |
27 | MEZIANE Camélia | 2004 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:79 | 839 | |
28 | SERRANO MARQUEZ Loreto | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:81 | 838 | |
29 | SUBRA Jeanne | 2004 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 0:32:44 | 800 | |
30 | POUSTIS Chloé | 2004 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 0:32:44 | 800 | |
31 | GALLO Marion | 1998 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:32:54 | 794 | |
32 | INNES Amélie | 2004 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:32:73 | 782 |