Départementale
BAYONNE
Le Dimanche 29 Janvier 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DURIEUX Quentin | 2001 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:05:58 | 997 | |
2 | ECHARRY Julen | 1999 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 2:05:65 | 996 | |
3 | LONNE-PEYRET Thibaud | 1999 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 2:07:55 | 966 | |
4 | FOURCAUD Romain | 1996 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | 2:09:43 | 938 | |
5 | LARDIN Grégoire | 2002 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:10:05 | 928 | |
6 | MARTIN Sven | 2000 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:12:08 | 897 | |
7 | DEGUYENNE Alex | 1987 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | 2:12:10 | 897 | |
8 | BOTTON Leonard | 2000 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 2:14:44 | 862 | |
9 | BERTINI Pierre-Luc | 2001 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 2:16:13 | 838 | |
10 | HERMOSILLA SENARGOUS Matéo | 2001 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:16:34 | 835 | |
11 | HELLIET Evann | 2001 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 2:16:39 | 834 | |
12 | MINIER Julien | 2001 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | 2:16:84 | 828 | |
13 | ROBIN Guillaume | 2002 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 2:16:87 | 827 | |
14 | SEVERIN Anthony | 2001 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 2:21:21 | 766 | |
15 | ABADIA Antoine | 2001 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 2:21:38 | 764 | |
16 | DOUVIER Paul-Victor | 2001 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 2:21:90 | 756 | |
17 | CHAPPET-JUAN Yannis | 2002 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | 2:21:99 | 755 | |
18 | ROUFAUD Anthony | 1998 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | 2:22:34 | 750 | |
19 | TREVINAL Victor | 2002 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:24:03 | 727 | |
20 | BAYLE Damien | 2000 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 2:25:61 | 706 | |
21 | BACHIR Yannis | 2002 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 2:25:65 | 706 | |
22 | AGRATI Dorian | 2001 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 2:26:06 | 700 | |
23 | LARRUE Tom | 2000 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 2:26:14 | 699 | |
24 | FRAILE Julian | 2002 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 2:26:83 | 690 | |
25 | VIELMAS Nicolas | 2002 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 2:29:41 | 657 | |
26 | DELLA CORTE Pierre | 2002 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 2:31:77 | 627 | |
27 | RENAUD Thomas | 2001 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 2:31:91 | 625 | |
28 | FASQUEL Luc | 2000 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 2:38:01 | 551 | |
29 | ALVAREZ Simon | 2001 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 2:41:68 | 509 | |
30 | PISSOAT Nicolas | 2002 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 2:42:42 | 501 | |
31 | VIDAL Arnaud | 2001 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 2:45:03 | 472 | |
32 | BESORA-DABAN Clément | 2001 | PAU NATATION | FRA | 3:06:25 | 270 | |
33 | RENARD Killian | 2000 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | DUFOUR Nicolas | 2001 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | - | Disq. |