Départementale
BAYONNE
Le Dimanche 29 Janvier 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PINSOLLE Célia | 2003 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:09:01 | 1144 | |
2 | BONGIOVANI Pauline | 1998 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 2:12:68 | 1088 | |
3 | RAYMOND Inès | 2002 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:17:19 | 1021 | |
4 | DELRIEUX Thais | 2001 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:17:23 | 1020 | |
5 | GIRAUDEAU Melina | 2003 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:19:94 | 981 | |
6 | ALMANDOZ Garazi | 2001 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 2:19:95 | 980 | |
7 | TRILLO Oiana | 2003 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:20:34 | 975 | |
8 | CUZACQ Océane | 2000 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:21:45 | 959 | |
9 | FAURE Coralie | 2003 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:21:57 | 957 | |
10 | LADARRE Aurore | 2000 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 2:23:24 | 934 | |
11 | CHAMARRO Amaia | 2001 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:25:18 | 906 | |
12 | BERNET Albane | 2001 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 2:25:88 | 897 | |
13 | MAZEYRIE Heïdi | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 2:26:48 | 889 | |
14 | MARTEL Berengere | 1995 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 2:29:29 | 850 | |
15 | DARRICAU Mathilde | 2000 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 2:29:52 | 847 | |
16 | BRUN Pauline | 2003 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:29:73 | 845 | |
17 | DUCHMANN Emma | 2003 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 2:29:74 | 844 | |
18 | PAULORENA Léa | 2000 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 2:30:09 | 840 | |
19 | GUADAGNINO Carla | 2003 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:30:12 | 839 | |
20 | CASTET Manon | 2003 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 2:30:72 | 831 | |
21 | GANNE Emma | 2002 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:30:78 | 831 | |
22 | CARMEILLE Justine | 2003 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 2:31:94 | 815 | |
23 | RODRIGUEZ CHAUSSON Loreto | 2003 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 2:32:14 | 813 | |
24 | LEGRAND Laura | 2002 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:32:15 | 812 | |
25 | LACAULE Anne-Lise | 2002 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:32:50 | 808 | |
26 | BARDU Charlotte | 2001 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | 2:33:41 | 796 | |
27 | BERRIEIX Lucile | 2000 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 2:33:81 | 791 | |
28 | BRIAULT Nahia | 2002 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:33:99 | 788 | |
29 | ASNARD Cloé | 2002 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:34:22 | 786 | |
30 | LAMBERT Elisa | 2001 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 2:34:49 | 782 | |
31 | ITHURBIDE Marie | 2002 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 2:34:55 | 781 | |
32 | TEOTONIO Elea | 2002 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:34:60 | 781 | |
33 | MORA Coralie | 2003 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:36:65 | 754 | |
34 | PATTE Amandine | 1998 | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | FRA | 2:37:73 | 741 | |
35 | BRUN Camille | 2001 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:37:85 | 739 | |
36 | ABADIA Anita | 2003 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 2:38:02 | 737 | |
37 | RICO Caroline | 2002 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 2:39:46 | 719 | |
38 | JACQUES Maylis | 2003 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 2:40:54 | 706 | |
39 | LE LUDEC Pauline | 2002 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 2:46:50 | 635 | |
40 | CHABANE Anais | 2003 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 2:46:91 | 630 | |
41 | VALVERDE Maeva | 2003 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 2:48:16 | 616 | |
42 | CHAULIAC Marie | 2001 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:49:04 | 606 | |
43 | ORMES Nina | 2002 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 2:49:21 | 604 | |
44 | CASAUBON Alexia | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 2:49:28 | 603 | |
45 | GUEDON Lyriana | 2003 | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | FRA | 2:50:87 | 585 | |
46 | DAUGE Alicia | 2002 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 2:51:46 | 579 | |
47 | COUPY Estelle | 2003 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 2:55:47 | 535 | |
48 | ETCHEVERRY Maylis | 2003 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 3:11:89 | 375 | |
49 | ZAPIRAIN ZUBIAURRE Garazi | 2002 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 3:19:75 | 308 | |
50 | OTEGI Ainhoa | 2002 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
51 | SAVIO Chiara | 2002 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
52 | VIGANNE Marion | 2002 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
53 | KOUTZEVOL Marie | 2003 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
54 | DOLO Emma | 2003 | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | FRA | - | Disq. |