4ème Meeting Euskadi

Départementale

SAINT-JEAN-DE-LUZ

Le Dimanche 22 Janvier 2017

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MENDIBURU Alicia 2004 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA 1:07:54 863
2 DUCHMANN Roxane 2004 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA 1:09:20 813
3 ALBISTUR Victoria 2004 A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE FRA 1:09:76 796
4 MARTIN SAEZ Miryam 2004 CN HENDAYE FRA 1:11:16 756
5 PICHON Margot 2004 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA 1:14:32 668
6 URREIZTI Irati 2004 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA 1:14:78 656
7 MANTEZ Lorette 2004 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA 1:15:15 646
8 JACQUES Roxane 2005 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA 1:15:38 640
9 MIRANDA Amaia 2004 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA 1:15:90 626
10 AHYEE LABART Marie 2004 BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN FRA 1:15:93 625
11 LAROCHE Mila 2004 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA 1:16:07 622
12 UHARRIET Mayana 2005 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA 1:16:38 614
13 SALLABER Solene 2004 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA 1:17:07 596
14 ROBU Naomi 2006 CN HENDAYE FRA 1:17:40 588
15 TEIXEIRA Alexia 2004 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA 1:17:50 585
16 TRAINEL Elise 2004 BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN FRA 1:18:14 569
17 BERHO Elena 2005 A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE FRA 1:19:54 535
18 FAGES Elaia 2006 A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE FRA 1:19:68 532
19 SIVADON Coline 2004 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA 1:19:73 530
20 INCHAUSPE Haize 2006 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA 1:19:76 530
21 GROSLAND Anouk 2004 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA 1:20:04 523
22 GANTOU Leelou 2004 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA 1:20:30 517
23 BONNASSERRE Lauriane 2004 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA 1:20:76 506
24 BOURRICAUD Elea 2004 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA 1:20:80 505
25 DUCASSOU Lucie 2004 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA 1:20:90 503
26 GODARD Coline 2004 A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE FRA 1:21:14 497
27 RABAGNY Victoria 2004 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA 1:21:22 495
28 LE GAL Maïlys 2004 A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE FRA 1:22:28 471
29 LECHARDOY Maëlle 2005 A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE FRA 1:22:63 463
30 VAN WESTERING Karen 2006 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA 1:23:28 449
31 CAZADE Charlotte 2004 BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN FRA 1:23:78 438
32 EBERHARD Louna 2004 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA 1:24:92 413
33 PIDOFF Jade 2005 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA 1:26:51 380
34 GUIVARCH Angele 2006 BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN FRA 1:26:70 376
35 BASTER Léane 2005 BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN FRA 1:27:44 362
36 JAUREGUI--MICHAELI Elaia 2005 CN HENDAYE FRA 1:27:64 358
37 BARROS Nerea 2006 CN HENDAYE FRA 1:27:86 353
38 NIJSSEN--SERAN Nikita 2006 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA 1:28:08 349
39 ROUSSELOT Inès 2004 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA 1:28:58 339
40 ANCHEN Zoé 2004 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA 1:29:81 316
41 BOURGOUIN PLANTALECH Lisa 2005 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA 1:30:02 312
42 DERIGLAZOFF Chloe 2004 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA 1:30:45 304
43 BAHRI Lahna 2005 BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN FRA 1:30:63 301
44 ZAPIRAIN June 2005 CN HENDAYE FRA 1:30:89 296
45 LAXAGUE Jade 2004 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA 1:30:99 295
46 PERIN Isaline 2006 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA 1:31:65 283
47 GRACIA Manon 2005 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA 1:31:74 281
48 BERNARD Lou 2006 BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN FRA 1:32:67 265
49 ESCLARMONDE Zoé 2006 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA 1:33:29 255
50 SENHAUX Julie 2006 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA 1:33:63 249
51 ROCQUES PEYRUSSE Clara 2006 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA 1:34:74 231
52 HALTER-GARRAIN Salomé 2004 PAU NATATION FRA 1:35:57 218
53 MAINDIVIDE Valentine 2005 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA 1:35:96 213
54 URDEA Micaela 2006 CN HENDAYE FRA 1:36:18 209
55 DOYHENARD Lucie 2005 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA 1:36:40 206
56 BIDEGAIN Justine 2006 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA 1:36:46 205
57 PEREZ Lola 2005 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA 1:36:54 204
58 INCIARTE Maialen 2006 CN HENDAYE FRA 1:36:95 198
59 LEPORE Adriana 2005 A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE FRA 1:37:05 196
60 CAUDAL Zia 2005 A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE FRA 1:37:60 188
61 LE LUHERNE Thaïs 2005 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA 1:37:62 188
62 BLESSON Lucie 2004 BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN FRA 1:39:28 165
63 EYHERACHAR Eva 2006 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA 1:42:61 124
64 MARTINEZ Romane 2006 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA 1:43:59 112
65 POUYDEBASQUE Lila 2006 BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN FRA 1:43:78 110
66 SAGLIO Chloé 2006 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA 1:45:41 93
67 DARRIBAU Lena 2005 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA 1:50:17 52
68 BALAS Anouk 2006 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA 1:50:81 47
69 BLANCHARD Aines 2006 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA 1:52:03 39
70 FISCHER Anaya 2006 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA 2:08:41 1
71 ARTOLA Lilia 2005 A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE FRA - Disq.
72 INNES Amélie 2004 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA - Disq.
73 COLOMBEAU Philippine 2004 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA - Disq.
74 PERMALL Kiara 2005 A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE FRA - Disq.
75 LATXAGUE Lisa 2006 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA - Disq.
76 LEBRETON Lana 2005 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA - Disq.
77 HERVE Agathe 2004 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA - Disq.