Départementale
BIARRITZ
Le Dimanche 13 Novembre 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VAN WESTERING Kai | 2003 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:08:79 | 873 | |
2 | DAMESTOY Thomas | 2003 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 1:11:13 | 816 | |
3 | ROGER Aurian | 2003 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:15:41 | 716 | |
4 | MARGUERITTE Romain | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:15:95 | 704 | |
5 | FABET Matthieu | 2003 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:17:72 | 665 | |
6 | BALAS Mathéo | 2003 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:18:65 | 645 | |
7 | CAPDEQUY Louis-Gonzague | 2003 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:19:90 | 619 | |
8 | CROUSEILLES Baptiste | 2004 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:20:15 | 613 | |
9 | BESSENAY Julien | 2004 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:20:86 | 599 | |
10 | ALMANDOZ Iker | 2003 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 1:21:21 | 592 | |
11 | CHAUFFOURIER Stanislas | 2005 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:23:58 | 544 | |
12 | ACARD Guillaume | 2005 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:23:68 | 542 | |
13 | POYER Joris | 2005 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 1:24:20 | 532 | |
14 | GOSSAY Robin | 2004 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:25:37 | 509 | |
15 | DULHOSTE Esteban | 2005 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:26:19 | 494 | |
16 | MAZEYRIE Arthur | 2005 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:26:63 | 486 | |
17 | BIZIERE Aron | 2005 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:31:07 | 407 | |
18 | CLAVERIE Hadrien | 2004 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:31:17 | 405 | |
19 | GRENADE Endika | 2004 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:31:68 | 397 | |
20 | ERRATXOU Vincent | 2005 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:31:82 | 394 | |
21 | LERECOUVREUX Clément | 2004 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:33:74 | 363 | |
22 | TREBESSES Théo | 2005 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:36:57 | 319 | |
23 | DURRIEU Simon | 2005 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:39:55 | 276 | |
24 | LEGER Gildas | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:40:76 | 259 | |
25 | BORDENAVE COUSTARRET Enzo | 2004 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 1:40:84 | 258 | |
26 | LAYRAC Reza | 2005 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:45:19 | 203 | |
27 | MARTIARENA Julen | 2005 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 1:48:13 | 169 | |
28 | LARRIEU Mathis | 2005 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 1:48:32 | 167 | |
29 | FERREIRA ALVES PESCE Francisco | 2005 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:48:69 | 163 | |
30 | BADINA Tom | 2005 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:54:28 | 108 |