Départementale
SAINT-JEAN-DE-LUZ
Le Dimanche 12 Juin 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NIJSSEN--SERAN Nikita | 2006 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:48:77 | 604 | |
2 | ESCLARMONDE Zoé | 2006 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:49:55 | 577 | |
3 | LEPORE Adriana | 2005 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:50:64 | 540 | |
4 | BATTUT Lydie | 2006 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:51:43 | 514 | |
5 | GRACIA Manon | 2005 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:51:56 | 510 | |
6 | GUIVARCH Angele | 2006 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 0:51:66 | 507 | |
7 | BIDEGAIN Justine | 2006 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:53:08 | 462 | |
8 | DUFAU Aurore | 2006 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:53:84 | 439 | |
9 | CHATO Léane | 2007 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:55:33 | 395 | |
10 | DARRIBAU Lena | 2005 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:55:48 | 391 | |
11 | LATXAGUE Lisa | 2006 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:55:52 | 390 | |
12 | COCAGNE Blanche | 2007 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:55:58 | 388 | |
13 | PERIN Isaline | 2006 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:55:69 | 385 | |
14 | SAGLIO Chloé | 2006 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:55:77 | 382 | |
15 | TREBESSES Tara | 2007 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:57:05 | 347 | |
16 | LE LUHERNE Thaïs | 2005 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:57:27 | 342 | |
17 | BERDOULAY Maia | 2007 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:57:64 | 332 | |
18 | EYHERACHAR Eva | 2006 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:57:69 | 330 | |
19 | SENHAUX Julie | 2006 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:58:28 | 315 | |
20 | POUYDEBASQUE Lila | 2006 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 0:58:64 | 306 | |
21 | LEANDRI Océane | 2006 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:58:84 | 301 | |
22 | MIRANDA Naia | 2007 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:58:87 | 300 | |
23 | FABRE Emma | 2006 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:58:90 | 300 | |
24 | AHYEE-LABART Manon | 2007 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 0:59:99 | 273 | |
25 | BERDOULAY Luna | 2007 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:00:12 | 270 | |
26 | DAUGE Lannah | 2007 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 1:00:29 | 266 | |
27 | JAUSSAUD-ANDREIS Malia | 2007 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:02:50 | 217 | |
28 | DAMASCENO--CORDE Margaux | 2006 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:04:81 | 171 | |
29 | SIMON Juliette | 2006 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 1:06:54 | 140 | |
30 | GUILLEUX Noa | 2006 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:06:62 | 138 | |
31 | BLANCHARD Aines | 2006 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:08:20 | 113 | |
32 | NAZABAL Tamara | 2007 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 1:08:23 | 113 | |
33 | FISCHER Anaya | 2006 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:11:15 | 73 | |
34 | HARUTYUNYAN Editha | 2006 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:11:68 | 66 | |
35 | DUBOS Elisa | 2006 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:12:59 | 56 | |
36 | SAINT OMER Naia | 2007 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:12:92 | 52 | |
37 | CAMPISTRON Nina | 2007 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:14:66 | 36 | |
38 | CAZADE Clotilde | 2007 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 1:19:01 | 8 | |
39 | GELOS Clementine | 2007 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 1:22:57 | 1 |