Départementale
BIARRITZ
Le Dimanche 22 Mai 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TRILLO Oiana | 2003 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:44:73 | 870 | |
2 | GIRAUDEAU Melina | 2003 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:44:86 | 868 | |
3 | MAZEYRIE Heïdi | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 2:56:89 | 720 | |
4 | CASTET Manon | 2003 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 2:59:56 | 690 | |
5 | GUADAGNINO Carla | 2003 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 3:01:35 | 669 | |
6 | RAKOTOMALALA Carina | 2003 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 3:02:83 | 653 | |
7 | DUCHMANN Emma | 2003 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 3:03:56 | 645 | |
8 | FATTA-TAUZIA Amaya | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 3:08:34 | 593 | |
9 | JACQUES Maylis | 2003 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 3:09:84 | 577 | |
10 | BODET Mathilde | 2003 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 3:11:16 | 563 | |
11 | LECHARDOY Emma | 2003 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 3:14:52 | 529 | |
12 | DRAGNE Alexandra | 2003 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 3:21:99 | 457 | |
13 | ARTOLA Anè | 2003 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 3:22:72 | 450 | |
14 | PICHON Margot | 2004 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 3:22:91 | 448 | |
15 | SIVADON Coline | 2004 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 3:28:15 | 401 | |
16 | LARROUDE Elsa | 2004 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 3:28:45 | 398 | |
17 | SOUVIRAA Mathilde | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 3:30:38 | 382 | |
18 | BIZIERE Tessa | 2004 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 3:35:08 | 343 | |
19 | COURREGELONGUE Laura | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 3:38:60 | 315 | |
20 | PREVOST Eva | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 3:39:09 | 311 | |
21 | BOURRICAUD Elea | 2004 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 3:40:84 | 298 | |
22 | GANTOU Leelou | 2004 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 3:41:63 | 292 | |
23 | DUCASSOU Lucie | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 3:44:80 | 269 | |
24 | MARIETTE Eva | 2004 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 3:47:31 | 251 | |
25 | RABAGNY Victoria | 2004 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 3:58:75 | 178 | |
26 | GODARD Coline | 2004 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 4:03:34 | 153 | |
27 | ORMES Lou | 2004 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 4:06:63 | 135 | |
28 | ARRIS Margot | 2004 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 4:07:90 | 129 | |
29 | GRICOURT Romane | 2003 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 4:26:47 | 53 | |
30 | CASAUBON Alexia | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | - | Disq. |