Départementale
BIARRITZ
Le Dimanche 22 Mai 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUCHMANN Roxane | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 3:05:07 | 915 | |
2 | MARTIN SAEZ Miryam | 2004 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 3:06:86 | 895 | |
3 | CASTET Manon | 2003 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 3:06:98 | 894 | |
4 | BODET Mathilde | 2003 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 3:07:26 | 891 | |
5 | FATTA-TAUZIA Amaya | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 3:10:37 | 858 | |
6 | GUADAGNINO Carla | 2003 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 3:11:22 | 849 | |
7 | RAKOTOMALALA Carina | 2003 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 3:11:24 | 849 | |
8 | LAGOUARRE Alexia | 2003 | PAU NATATION | FRA | 3:17:77 | 781 | |
9 | EBERHARD Louna | 2004 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 3:18:11 | 778 | |
10 | LECHARDOY Emma | 2003 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 3:18:97 | 769 | |
11 | TRILLO Oiana | 2003 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 3:19:00 | 769 | |
12 | BELLOC Jillian | 2004 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 3:19:61 | 763 | |
13 | ALBISTUR Victoria | 2004 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 3:20:10 | 758 | |
14 | RODRIGUEZ CHAUSSON Loreto | 2003 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 3:21:09 | 748 | |
15 | BOURRICAUD Naia | 2003 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 3:21:15 | 747 | |
16 | ETCHEPARE Carlota | 2003 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 3:21:75 | 741 | |
17 | PICHON Margot | 2004 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 3:22:42 | 735 | |
18 | DORE Tamara | 2003 | PAU NATATION | FRA | 3:22:77 | 731 | |
19 | MENDIBURU Alicia | 2004 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 3:23:31 | 726 | |
20 | DRAGNE Alexandra | 2003 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 3:23:38 | 725 | |
21 | LEGLISE Anais | 2003 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 3:24:09 | 718 | |
22 | ABADIA Anita | 2003 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 3:24:23 | 717 | |
23 | LARROUDE Elsa | 2004 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 3:25:14 | 708 | |
24 | MAZEYRIE Heïdi | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 3:26:43 | 696 | |
25 | DUCHMANN Emma | 2003 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 3:26:67 | 694 | |
26 | LAROCHE Mila | 2004 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 3:27:39 | 687 | |
27 | MIRANDA Amaia | 2004 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 3:29:60 | 666 | |
28 | PETRISSANS Carla | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 3:31:25 | 651 | |
29 | ARTOLA Anè | 2003 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 3:32:48 | 639 | |
30 | LOPEZ Manuela | 2003 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 3:33:47 | 630 | |
31 | SENAVE Lucie | 2003 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 3:34:00 | 625 | |
32 | SIVADON Coline | 2004 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 3:36:39 | 604 | |
33 | COIFFARD Clemence | 2003 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 3:36:39 | 604 | |
34 | HERVE Agathe | 2004 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 3:36:78 | 600 | |
35 | BONNASSERRE Lauriane | 2004 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 3:40:16 | 571 | |
36 | BIZIERE Tessa | 2004 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 3:45:00 | 530 | |
37 | MARIETTE Eva | 2004 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 3:46:12 | 520 | |
38 | SOUVIRAA Mathilde | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 3:47:12 | 512 | |
39 | SALLABER Solene | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 3:48:85 | 498 | |
40 | VALVERDE Maeva | 2003 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 3:48:98 | 497 | |
41 | STEQUERT Maëlle | 2004 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 3:50:54 | 484 | |
42 | DEUNI DEOMETCHA Belle-Ange | 2004 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 3:50:54 | 484 | |
43 | TEIXEIRA Alexia | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 3:52:39 | 470 | |
44 | PLANCHET Yaëlle | 2004 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 3:56:45 | 438 | |
45 | LAXAGUE Jade | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 3:57:37 | 431 | |
46 | DUCASSOU Lucie | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 3:58:98 | 419 | |
47 | ROUSSELOT Inès | 2004 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 4:01:48 | 401 | |
48 | DERIGLAZOFF Chloe | 2004 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 4:03:43 | 387 | |
49 | LHOTE Léna | 2004 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 4:03:93 | 384 | |
50 | ANCHEN Zoé | 2004 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 4:04:88 | 377 | |
51 | COLOMBEAU Philippine | 2004 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 4:08:10 | 354 | |
52 | LE GAL Maïlys | 2004 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 4:10:58 | 338 | |
53 | ETCHEVERRY Maëva | 2004 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 4:22:34 | 264 | |
54 | GRICOURT Romane | 2003 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 4:24:27 | 253 | |
55 | FAUBERT LAHITTE Charlotte | 2004 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 4:41:67 | 162 | |
56 | MANTEZ Lorette | 2004 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
57 | NEGI PERRIN Nima | 2004 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
58 | ORMES Lou | 2004 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
59 | COURREGELONGUE Laura | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | - | Disq. |